Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Ryazan - Russian Federation on 07 January 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Anton Trubin - Maria ShkrebtienkoRussian Federation7088
2.Alexey Baranov - Veronika ElizarovaRussian Federation6581
3.Evgeny Zarubin - Tatiana BespalovaRussian Federation6075
4.Dmitry Evseev - Nadezhda RukhlovaRussian Federation5569
5.Daniil Ulanov - Maria PatratyRussian Federation5366
6.Evgeny Tereshin - Daria FedorovaRussian Federation5062
7.Sergey Avenirov - Olga ErmakovaRussian Federation4556
8.Pavel Nepomniashchikh - Julia KorovkinaRussian Federation4354
9.Alexey Troshin - Daria ShevelilovaRussian Federation4151
10.Denis Krasikov - Ksenia ProtopopovaRussian Federation3949
10.Anton Nedotsukov - Alina ValchukRussian Federation3949
12.Alexandr Radiush - Alisa PavlovaRussian Federation3038
13.Egor Dulebenets - Natalia ShchennikovaRussian Federation2025
14.Egor Bezukladnikov - Natalia BezukladnikovaRussian Federation2025
15.Maxim Martynov - Julia LupanovaRussian Federation2025
16.Sergey Belozerov - Ekaterina BelozerovaRussian Federation2025
17.Alexey Yazykov - Olga DanilovaRussian Federation2025
18.Ruslan Kargin - Ramilia TibaevaRussian Federation2025
19.Stanislav Sergeev - Olga SedovaRussian Federation2025
19.Gleb Ivanov - Anastasia YakushevaRussian Federation2025
19.Evgeny Sikorsky - Victoria KhashimovaRussian Federation2025
19.Roman Prik - Yulia AksenovaRussian Federation2025
19.Viacheslav Kuleznev - Ekaterina BlinkovaRussian Federation2025
19.Artem Khashimov - Natalia VoronkovaRussian Federation2025
25.Nikolay Konevtsev - Renata MuftakhetdinovaRussian Federation1519
26.Dmitry Nikitin - Anastasia SokolovaRussian Federation1519
26.Dmitry Berdinsky - Yana NeustroevaRussian Federation1519
26.Vladimir Viatkin - Ekaterina MalakhovaRussian Federation1519
29.Anton Leonov - Kristina KuliabinaRussian Federation1519
29.Eduard Borodov - Elena TikhomirovaRussian Federation1519
31.Artem Balashov - Valentina BalashovaRussian Federation1519
32.Sergey Potemkin - Maria PotemkinaRussian Federation1519
32.Gennady Sevostianov - Tatiana MeshcheriakovaRussian Federation1519
34.Maxim Ivanov - Inna KocharianRussian Federation1519
34.Alexandr Zakharin - Alexandra ProskurinaRussian Federation1519
36.Nikolay Romanov - Valeria SemochkinaRussian Federation1519
37.Dmitry Tokarev - Raisa MonulenkoRussian Federation1215
38.Roman Rebrik - Tatiana IlinaRussian Federation1215
38.Denis Dembsky - Olga MikhaylovaRussian Federation1215
38.Mikhail Nikolaev - Anna SemenovaRussian Federation1215
41.Mikhail Kolmykov - Lia OganesianRussian Federation1215
41.Dmitry Stoborov - Ekaterina KrysanovaRussian Federation1215
41.Andrey Shmatov - Liliana BaevaRussian Federation1215
44.Evgeny Korshunov - Elena MolchanovaRussian Federation1215
44.Maxim Soyko - Elena AvdeevaRussian Federation1215
46.Alexandr Smirnov - Anna ShuninaRussian Federation1215
47.Igor Nesterov - Ksenia GarinaRussian Federation1215
47.Vladimir Tychina - Ekaterina KimRussian Federation1215
49.Ivan Safronov - Margarita VilkovaRussian Federation56
50.Nikita Smirnov - Svetlana SemenovaRussian Federation56
50.Valentin Pchelin - Ekaterina ArtiushinaRussian Federation56
50.Ilya Gorokhovsky - Irina PanfilovaRussian Federation56
53.Mikhail Baturin - Tatiana BulavinaRussian Federation56
53.Alexander Domanitskiy - Katerina NikolaevaRussian Federation56
55.Sergey Sidorov - Evgenia ShendrogalovaRussian Federation56
55.Yury Bolshakov - Olga DudnikovaRussian Federation56
57.Igor Shamrin - Ekaterina MarkovaRussian Federation56
57.Alexey Grishin - Alina DozhdevaRussian Federation56
59.Alexandr Koshkin - Liubov VasilievaRussian Federation56
60.Evgeny Klimov - Tatiana TrofimovaRussian Federation56
61.Alexandr Vorontsov - Julia TumanovaRussian Federation56
62.Vasily Novosiadly - Olga BredikhinaRussian Federation56
62.Anton Konchenko - Natalia SamutinaRussian Federation56
64.Denis Davydov - Julia OvchinnikovaRussian Federation56
65.Sergey Trishkin - Alevtina LikhachevaRussian Federation56
65.Alexandr Konchenko - Natalia BibikovaRussian Federation56
67.Sergey Zharov - Valeria OlexiukRussian Federation56
67.Anton Khomiakov - Polina KiselevaRussian Federation56
67.Evgeny Titov - Arina KolkovaRussian Federation56
70.Alexandr Rasskazov - Anastasia TolstikovaRussian Federation56
70.Vasily Orlov - Tatiana LikhachevaRussian Federation56
70.Ilya Ivanov - Valeria KudelinaRussian Federation56
70.Dmitry Mokeev - Ekaterina ZharkovaRussian Federation56
70.Alexandr Sudarchikov - Anna KradenovaRussian Federation56
70.Anton Balavin - Olga ShcherbakovaRussian Federation56
76.Vladimir Buylov - Maria BelousovaRussian Federation56