Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Tampere - Finland on 28 January 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Evgeny Uzargildeev - Ekaterina SokolovaRussian Federation
2.Ivan Smirnov - Anna TabolinaRussian Federation
3.Vladimir Rudko - Maria IvanovaRussian Federation
4.Pascu Dumitru - Ivanova NataliaRomania
5.Alon Gilin - Anastasia TrutnevaCanada
6.Rihards Eglitis - Elza PoleLatvia
7.Khamit Bekezhanov - Natali MeshikovaKazakhstan
7.Mikko Matikka - Petra MursuFinland
7.Kims Sipilo - Ieva PetrovskaLatvia
10.Yumiya Kubota - Rara KubotaJapan
11.Bartosz Ranis - Patrysja RanisPoland
12.Ruslan Kandunin - Jekaterina GalovinaRussian Federation
13.Yosi Laskin - Alina SergiykoIsrael
14.Kirill Mikhaylov - Yaroslava EliseevaRussian Federation
14.Stefan Simovic - Helena PetrovicSerbia
16.Lehoczky Gyorgy - Katona RitaHungary
17.Akhmet Kalmataev - Hristina IvolginaKazakhstan
18.Christopher Nyemchek - Nesya SerebroUnited States
19.Dmitry Smirnov - Nadezhda DobritskayaRussian Federation
20.Andres Liiv - Vita-Viktoria LjubimtsevaEstonia
20.Alexander Vachev - Tsveta TsochevaBulgaria
22.Marc Marti - Merce LlorcaSpain
23.Alexey Kolesnikov - Anastasia StashevskayaRussian Federation
23.Ginga Morita - Aiko KowadaJapan
25.Viacheslav Korovin - Tatiana RogachevaRussian Federation
26.Tyron Sweeney - Tammy-Lee RasSouth Africa
27.Egor Kokvin - Yuliya MinaevaRussian Federation
28.Sebastian Saarinen - Laura LackmanFinland
29.Evgeny Bogdanov - Yana SviridovaRussian Federation
29.Kirill Gorelov - Daria BurmistrovaRussian Federation
31.Joonas Rytkönen - Iiris UuttuFinland
32.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation
33.Anton Seleznev - Evgenia VargoRussian Federation
34.Ronalds Abols - Santa VitenbergaLatvia
34.Stepan Mozhaev - Maria ZirenkoRussian Federation
34.Bjorn Ingi Palsson - Hanna Run OladottirIceland
34.Anton Sokolov - Katya MassIsrael
38.Wouter Heyen - Virginia CoffaNetherlands
38.Deian Stefanov - Nina TanakovaBulgaria
40.Radmir Rafikov - Yuliya ReshetovaRussian Federation
40.Sergi Vega - Neus MestresSpain
42.Juuso Karonen - Emmiina RistolainenFinland
42.Evgeny Mushtukov - Yulia RodinaRussian Federation
44.Ilya Borodko - Anna AnakinaRussian Federation
45.Ott Sander-Palm - Madli PappaEstonia
46.Pavel Bichurov - Anastasia BureninaRussian Federation
47.Tomi Lappi - Geisy LaheFinland
48.Stanislav Sotnikov - Alyona KramarenkoRussian Federation
48.Anton Tretiakov - Anastasia KutsaiaKazakhstan
50.Nikolay Maliutin - Maria ShamshinaRussian Federation
50.Valtteri Virtanen - Pia PitkämäkiFinland
52.Oleg Barbash - Daria KrivosheevaRussian Federation
52.Dima Mihai - Filip CatalinaRomania
54.Ville Kärki - Sofia RovenskayaFinland
54.Akseli Kurttio - Rosanna KuljuFinland
54.Artem Naryzhnev - Yulia DurasovaRussian Federation
54.Dima Riehakainen - Petrina LappalainenFinland
58.Vitali Losjuk - Aleksandra BobrosevaEstonia
59.Ilja Tourunen - Roosa HasuFinland
60.Maksim Loginov - Natalya Denisova
61.Tuomas Jylhä - Heidi KarppanenFinland
62.Jyri Lähdemaa - Henriikka IivonenFinland
63.Jori Kaksonen - Reetta MikolaFinland
63.Tuomas Kesti - Maria TanhuanpääFinland
63.Sebastian Rosenback - Reetta GröhnFinland
63.Ion Ursu - Irina AbabilMoldova
67.Jens Mattila - Sofia Maki-OnttoFinland
67.Miks Martinsons - Anete CibalaLatvia
67.Kim Samuelsson - Noora GröhnFinland
70.Aleksey Andretsov - Ksenia GnutovaRussian Federation
70.Risto Ojakoski - Laura LiljeroosFinland
70.Lassi Pakkala - Sanni AlanenFinland
70.Innokenty Rakhimov - Victoria BrylevaRussian Federation
74.Lev Ermakov - Sofia BurshteynRussian Federation
74.Nikolai Iliev - Jasmin PocknellFinland
74.Ruslan Rozhnov - Maria KangasahoFinland
74.Maxim Trofimov - Saana SyrjämäkiFinland
74.Vitaly Vidin - Anastasia EgorovaRussian Federation
79.Pavel Tsarev - Polina TsarevaRussian Federation
80.Niko Järvelä - Jenna Maria MäkiniemiFinland
80.Roman Tsvetkov - Olga SergeenkovaRussian Federation
82.Nikolay Avsiukevich - Anna ShorinaRussian Federation
83.Joel Aumont - Tiia RoutilaFinland
84.Nick Kocken - Ashley SluysmansNetherlands
84.Santeri Starck - Sarita HelinFinland
86.Alexandr Kartsev - Daria LoginovaRussian Federation
87.Aleksi Lehtonen - Katariina RantanenFinland
87.Samuli Voltti - Maija KarkiFinland
89.Jaakko Kivijärvi - Derya ÖzgünFinland
89.Pavel Turenko - Vladislava SafanfyesvskayaRussian Federation