Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Tampere - Finland on 27 January 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Ivan Novikov - Margarita KlimenkoKAZ
2.Ronalds Abols - Santa VitenbergaLAT
3.Vladimir Rudko - Maria IvanovaRUS
4.Aleksejs Malisevs - Krista ErinaLAT
5.Andres End - Liis EndEST
6.Artem Terekhov - Olga TarasovaRUS
7.Pavel Denissenko - Natalja RozovaEST
8.Alen Pavlec - Tara BohakSLO
9.Eimantas Kalinauskas - Veronika GolodnevaLTU
10.Rihards Freidenfelds - Anna LahovicaLAT
11.Edgars Gerosins - Nikola MatjusenkoLAT
12.Ott Sander-Palm - Madli PappaEST
13.Edgars Linis - Eliza AncaneLAT
13.Reinis Ozolins - Lilita SergejevaLAT
15.Evgeny Mushtukov - Yulia RodinaRUS
15.Anton Shumov - Daria KushnirRUS
17.Gerds Ivuskans - Ketija BardinaLAT
17.Jori Lukkari - Marita AlataloFIN
19.Joonas Rytkönen - Iiris UuttuFIN
20.Stepan Mozhaev - Maria ZirenkoRUS
21.Kirill Mikhaylov - Yaroslava EliseevaRUS
21.Koit Georg Peterson - Grete PappEST
23.Alexey Kolesnikov - Anastasia StashevskayaRUS
24.Juri Troshenko - Claudia KetonenFIN
25.Andres Liiv - Vita-Viktoria LjubimtsevaEST
26.Viacheslav Korovin - Tatiana RogachevaRUS
27.Anton Tretiakov - Anastasia KutsaiaKAZ
28.Ruslan Kandunin - Jekaterina GalovinaRUS
29.Oleg Barbash - Daria KrivosheevaRUS
29.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRUS
31.Andrey Basov - Svetlana BabulinaRUS
31.Anton Seleznev - Evgenia VargoRUS
33.Steven Karms - Maris TammikuDEN
34.Kirill Gorelov - Daria BurmistrovaRUS
35.Nikolai Iliev - Jasmin PocknellFIN
35.Olek Ischuk - Natalia MakvitsRUS
37.Egor Kokvin - Yuliya MinaevaRUS
37.Ilja Tourunen - Roosa HasuFIN
39.Dima Riehakainen - Petrina LappalainenFIN
39.Kim Samuelsson - Noora GröhnFIN
41.Artem Naryzhnev - Yulia DurasovaRUS
42.Miks Martinsons - Anete CibalaLAT
42.Radmir Rafikov - Yuliya ReshetovaRUS
44.Grigory Arkhipov - Ekaterina RamzinaRUS
44.Yaroslav Beley - Kristina Noshchenko
44.Juuso Karonen - Emmiina RistolainenFIN
47.Ilya Borodko - Anna AnakinaRUS
47.Ville Kärki - Sofia RovenskayaFIN
47.Alexey Kuzmin - Kseniya MikhaylovaRUS
47.Hans Tanner - Jenni HeikkilaFIN
47.Valtteri Virtanen - Pia PitkämäkiFIN
52.Maksim Loginov - Natalya Denisova
52.Risto Siitan - Carinee MeerEST
52.Dmitry Smirnov - Nadezhda DobritskayaRUS
55.Ville Sinkkonen - Mikaela LaineFIN
56.Jens Mattila - Sofia Maki-OnttoFIN
56.Innokenty Rakhimov - Victoria BrylevaRUS
58.Lev Ermakov - Sofia BurshteynRUS
59.Tuomas Kesti - Maria TanhuanpääFIN
59.Tomi Lappi - Geisy LaheFIN
61.Andrey Anisimov - Anna RozhdestvenskayaRUS
62.Alexey Trunov - Alexandra GorokhovaRUS
62.Roman Tsvetkov - Olga SergeenkovaRUS
64.Akseli Kurttio - Rosanna KuljuFIN
65.Joel Aumont - Tiia RoutilaFIN
65.Vitaly Vidin - Anastasia EgorovaRUS
67.Valtteri Aine - Sonja NuottilaFIN
67.Tuomas Jylhä - Heidi KarppanenFIN
69.Alexandr Kartsev - Daria LoginovaRUS
69.Lassi Pakkala - Sanni AlanenFIN
69.Ruslan Rozhnov - Maria KangasahoFIN
72.Jaakko Kivijärvi - Derya ÖzgünFIN
72.Tanel Kobrusepp - Silvia SelinEST
72.Pavel Tsarev - Polina TsarevaRUS
75.Rihards Eglitis - Elza PoleLAT
75.Pavel Golubev - Uliana GolubevaRUS
77.Evgeniy Agapov - Ekaterina SchemelevaRUS
77.Pavel Bichurov - Anastasia BureninaRUS
77.Artem Burlak - Valeria IvanenkoRUS
77.Ivan Kononenko - Evgenia AnikinaBLR