Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Tampere - Finland on 27 January 2007

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Ivan Novikov - Margarita KlimenkoKazakhstan
2.Ronalds Abols - Santa VitenbergaLatvia
3.Vladimir Rudko - Maria IvanovaRussian Federation
4.Aleksejs Malisevs - Krista ErinaLatvia
5.Andres End - Liis EndEstonia
6.Artem Terekhov - Olga TarasovaRussian Federation
7.Pavel Denissenko - Natalja RozovaEstonia
8.Alen Pavlec - Tara BohakSlovenia
9.Eimantas Kalinauskas - Veronika GolodnevaLithuania
10.Rihards Freidenfelds - Anna LahovicaLatvia
11.Edgars Gerosins - Nikola MatjusenkoLatvia
12.Ott Sander-Palm - Madli PappaEstonia
13.Edgars Linis - Eliza AncaneLatvia
13.Reinis Ozolins - Lilita SergejevaLatvia
15.Evgeny Mushtukov - Yulia RodinaRussian Federation
15.Anton Shumov - Daria KushnirRussian Federation
17.Gerds Ivuskans - Ketija BardinaLatvia
17.Jori Lukkari - Marita AlataloFinland
19.Joonas Rytkönen - Iiris UuttuFinland
20.Stepan Mozhaev - Maria ZirenkoRussian Federation
21.Kirill Mikhaylov - Yaroslava EliseevaRussian Federation
21.Koit Georg Peterson - Grete PappEstonia
23.Alexey Kolesnikov - Anastasia StashevskayaRussian Federation
24.Juri Troshenko - Claudia KetonenFinland
25.Andres Liiv - Vita-Viktoria LjubimtsevaEstonia
26.Viacheslav Korovin - Tatiana RogachevaRussian Federation
27.Anton Tretiakov - Anastasia KutsaiaKazakhstan
28.Ruslan Kandunin - Jekaterina GalovinaRussian Federation
29.Oleg Barbash - Daria KrivosheevaRussian Federation
29.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRussian Federation
31.Andrey Basov - Svetlana BabulinaRussian Federation
31.Anton Seleznev - Evgenia VargoRussian Federation
33.Steven Karms - Maris TammikuDenmark
34.Kirill Gorelov - Daria BurmistrovaRussian Federation
35.Nikolai Iliev - Jasmin PocknellFinland
35.Olek Ischuk - Natalia MakvitsRussian Federation
37.Egor Kokvin - Yuliya MinaevaRussian Federation
37.Ilja Tourunen - Roosa HasuFinland
39.Dima Riehakainen - Petrina LappalainenFinland
39.Kim Samuelsson - Noora GröhnFinland
41.Artem Naryzhnev - Yulia DurasovaRussian Federation
42.Miks Martinsons - Anete CibalaLatvia
42.Radmir Rafikov - Yuliya ReshetovaRussian Federation
44.Grigory Arkhipov - Ekaterina RamzinaRussian Federation
44.Yaroslav Beley - Kristina Noshchenko
44.Juuso Karonen - Emmiina RistolainenFinland
47.Ilya Borodko - Anna AnakinaRussian Federation
47.Ville Kärki - Sofia RovenskayaFinland
47.Alexey Kuzmin - Kseniya MikhaylovaRussian Federation
47.Hans Tanner - Jenni HeikkilaFinland
47.Valtteri Virtanen - Pia PitkämäkiFinland
52.Maksim Loginov - Natalya Denisova
52.Risto Siitan - Carinee MeerEstonia
52.Dmitry Smirnov - Nadezhda DobritskayaRussian Federation
55.Ville Sinkkonen - Mikaela LaineFinland
56.Jens Mattila - Sofia Maki-OnttoFinland
56.Innokenty Rakhimov - Victoria BrylevaRussian Federation
58.Lev Ermakov - Sofia BurshteynRussian Federation
59.Tuomas Kesti - Maria TanhuanpääFinland
59.Tomi Lappi - Geisy LaheFinland
61.Andrey Anisimov - Anna RozhdestvenskayaRussian Federation
62.Alexey Trunov - Alexandra GorokhovaRussian Federation
62.Roman Tsvetkov - Olga SergeenkovaRussian Federation
64.Akseli Kurttio - Rosanna KuljuFinland
65.Joel Aumont - Tiia RoutilaFinland
65.Vitaly Vidin - Anastasia EgorovaRussian Federation
67.Valtteri Aine - Sonja NuottilaFinland
67.Tuomas Jylhä - Heidi KarppanenFinland
69.Alexandr Kartsev - Daria LoginovaRussian Federation
69.Lassi Pakkala - Sanni AlanenFinland
69.Ruslan Rozhnov - Maria KangasahoFinland
72.Jaakko Kivijärvi - Derya ÖzgünFinland
72.Tanel Kobrusepp - Silvia SelinEstonia
72.Pavel Tsarev - Polina TsarevaRussian Federation
75.Rihards Eglitis - Elza PoleLatvia
75.Pavel Golubev - Uliana GolubevaRussian Federation
77.Evgeniy Agapov - Ekaterina SchemelevaRussian Federation
77.Pavel Bichurov - Anastasia BureninaRussian Federation
77.Artem Burlak - Valeria IvanenkoRussian Federation
77.Ivan Kononenko - Evgenia AnikinaBelarus