Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Tampere - Finland on 27 January 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Nikolay Voronovich - Maria NikolishinaRUS
2.Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina HunonaebaRUS
3.Edgar Marcos - Toth OrsolyaESP
4.Valentin Voronov - Alina ImrekovaRUS
5.Joonas Piippola - Katri MäkinenFIN
6.Daniil Kutuzov - Viktorija PuhovikaLAT
7.Jenya Suvorov - Andrea ZelnikovaLAT
8.Andrey Prosvirnin - Julia RogozinaRUS
9.Fedor Poliansky - Anastasia GorbonosovaRUS
10.Vitaly Panteleev - Daria GlukhovaRUS
11.Alexandr Rebrov - Madara LiepnieceLAT
12.Vasily Anokhin - Tina BazykinaEST
13.Markku Hyvärinen - Disa KortelainenFIN
14.Nicolas Garcia - Masha TurlupovaESP
14.Alexey Sizintsev - Irina PetrovaRUS
16.Viacheslav Benko - Alexandra PakhmutovaRUS
16.Alexei Karaulov - Daria GenzelevaRUS
18.Oleg Dashkevich - Tatiana GorokhovaRUS
19.Ivan Smirnov - Anna TabolinaRUS
20.Marc Ocana - Maria LarionovaESP
21.Andrey Akatov - Liubov IgnatievaRUS
21.Sergei Belyaev - Maarit NuutinenEST
23.Dmitry Lomakin - Karina ImaevaRUS
23.Vitaly Sevastianov - Anna StepuninaIRL
25.Domenik Herrmann - Anna WalzGER
26.Keoikanste Motsepe - Otlile MabuseRSA
26.Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria KukushkinaRUS
28.Musuc Valera - Nina TrautzGER
29.Mikhail Goncharuk - Natalia ZuevaRUS
29.Dmitry Tsaplev - Elena MolchanovaRUS
31.Joel Gonzalez - Ariadna GilESP
32.Alexey Sonin - Maria SachkovaRUS
33.Vladimir Kopylov - Anastasia BorisovaRUS
34.Nerijus Jasaitis - Rolanda ManiuskaiteLTU
35.Rimvydas Cernajus - Ruta RamanauskaiteLTU
35.Adalsteinn Kjartansson - Rakel GudmundsdottirISL
35.Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra SytinaRUS
35.Steffen Zoglauer - Sandra KoperskiGER
39.Anttoni Kananen - Kia LehmuskoskiFIN
39.Toni Rasimus - Tiina KoskenvaltaFIN
41.Alexander Svanberg - Marielle LazarSWE
42.Mikko Matikka - Kerttu SakkiFIN
42.Themba Nkolele - Boipelo MaphafoRSA
42.Ville Roos - Sanni SiuruaFIN
45.Alari Lukk - Dina SoritsaEST
46.Bohlale Manjane - Nyembezi Mahlangu
47.Vitali Kozmin - Valeria MilovaEST
47.Igor Lunev - Ekaterina ProkhorovaRUS
49.Gustavs Ernests Arajs - Marika ZelencovaLAT
49.Roman Shatrov - Alena FomichevaRUS
51.Leonid Kondratyev - Daria RomanenkoRUS
52.Jukka Leppäranta - Maria ViitalaFIN
53.Antti Pekka Pitkänen - Kaisu TuominiemiFIN
53.Joonas Rytkönen - Iiris UuttuFIN
55.Maxim Zhemchuzhnikov - Ksenia SavchenkoRUS
56.Dzintars Jaundzeikars - Marta KalejaLAT
57.Tyron Sweeney - Tammy-Lee RasRSA
58.Sergey Vylivnoy - Alena YakimenkoRUS
59.Henrik Nordman - Simone LehikoinenFIN
60.Jari Aaltonen - Leena AaltonenFIN
61.Vitaliy Bondarenko - Mariya ShitikovaRUS
61.Karolis Rakauskas - Vaida SerksnaiteLTU
63.Akseli Kurttio - Rosanna KuljuFIN
63.Mikael Malila - Aini MinkkinenFIN
65.Juuso Karonen - Henriikka IivonenFIN
65.Kasper Rauhala - Janika IlkkaFIN
65.Clinton Kimsing - Chantel KimsingRSA
65.Alexey Yakimenko - Ekaterina ZlobinaRUS
69.Ville Hayrynen - Laura VihanneFIN
69.Karri Rinne - Suvi KurkiFIN
71.Tuomas Kesti - Maria TanhuanpääFIN
71.Jukka Niemi - Anna-Kaisa KlemettiFIN
71.Lassi Pakkala - Sanni AlanenFIN
71.Kalle Tuori - Terhi MäkinenFIN
71.Antti Vähäoja - Emilia PeniFIN