Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Tampere - Finland on 26 January 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Daniil Ulanov - Anastasia GlazunovaRUS
2.Pavel Novikov - Karolina IwanowiczPOL
3.Alexey Glukhov - Svetlana TikhonovaRUS
4.Mikhail Ostryakov - Marina BevzRUS
5.Joonas Rytkönen - Iiris UuttuFIN
6.Ronalds Abols - Santa VitenbergaLAT
7.Konstantin Gorodilov - Emma Leena KogerEST
8.Alexey Ivanov - Olga BliumRUS
9.Gerds Ivuskans - Ketija BardinaLAT
10.Paul Reinolt - Madli PappaEST
11.Reinis Boze - Alina ZavadskaLAT
12.Gundars Kalnins - Anna VikulovaLAT
13.Reinis Ozolins - Lilita SergejevaLAT
14.Vjatseslav Molkin - Kristiina PrantsEST
15.Vjaceslavs Visnakovs - Tereza KizloLAT
16.Joel Gonzalez - Ariadna GilESP
17.Dmitrijs Golasko - Anna KirilovaLAT
18.Aleksei Tuvi - Kristiina ReinfeldtEST
19.Nikolai Iliev - Jasmin PocknellFIN
19.Ilja Tourunen - Roosa HasuFIN
21.Maris Loja - Madara FreibergaLAT
22.Jens Mattila - Sofia Maki-OnttoFIN
23.Oleg Ischuk - Victoria NikulshinaRUS
24.Pavel Mosin - Karina ArkhangelskayaRUS
25.Jani Neulaniemi - Jenni TorvinenFIN
26.Riaad Marlie - Diedre MichaelsRSA
27.Kim Samuelsson - Reetta AarnioFIN
28.Niks Bisenieks - Kristine LopetaLAT
28.Miks Martinsons - Lina LazdinaLAT
30.Ville Väätäinen - Reetta KarvinenFIN
31.Tuomas Jylhä - Iida HilskaFIN
32.Valtteri Virtanen - Heidi KarppanenFIN
33.Vitaliy Bondarenko - Mariya ShitikovaRUS
34.Joel Aumont - Mikaela LaineFIN
34.Akseli Kurttio - Rosanna KuljuFIN
36.Lassi Pakkala - Sanni AlanenFIN
37.Jaakko Kivijärvi - Derya ÖzgünFIN
37.Mikko Kuntonen - Titti KoivulaFIN
37.Kasper Rauhala - Janika IlkkaFIN
40.Juuso Kähärä - Camilla NolviFIN
41.Samuli Valonen - Sara NiemelaFIN
42.L Smitt - Melissa HoffmanRSA
43.Thabo L'khoza - Ayanda MbathaRSA
44.Roberts Liepa - Laura BukbardeLAT
44.Kasperi Rinne - Netta KupiainenFIN
46.C Alfestus - J KolbieRSA
47.Joni Pitkamaki - Pia PitkamakiFIN
48.Sami Similä - Iina EloFIN
49.Tapio Jokinen - Kiia KonttinenFIN
50.Albert Husgafvel - Kristin KallasFIN
51.Nikita Sinitsyn - Ekaterina DanilovaRUS
51.Henri Vehkala - Elsi OvermarkFIN
53.Marko Bärn - Sarita HelinFIN
53.Oskar Häyry - Mira PanuFIN
53.Laszlo Konstantin Kalmar - Riina HirvonenFIN
53.Vasili Maltsev - Elina MaltsevaFIN
57.Nicolas Robertson - Essi NoponenFIN