Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Turku - Finland on 10 December 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Vasily Delovov - Veronika KiliushinaRUS
2.Oliver Papp - Laura WimmerFIN
3.Evgeny Uzargildeev - Ekaterina SokolovaRUS
4.Sergejs Zaleckis - Ksenija DenistsikLAT
5.Dmitry Vorobiev - Daria VinogradovaRUS
6.Maksim Stepanov - Kerstin KruuseEST
7.Stepan Klementiev - Oxana KochanovaRUS
8.Marko Kiigajaan - Mari PiksarEST
9.Alexander Svanberg - Jeanette CarlssonSWE
10.Vidar Lim Losvik - Rakel AalmoNOR
11.Jörgen Kapp - Aleksandra ZeregeljaEST
12.Nikita Balashov - Valerija FetissovaEST
13.Markus Hirvonen - Mariia HirvonenFIN
14.Egor Filipenko - Camilla BentzenNOR
14.Maris Puce - Zane ProkofjevaLAT
16.Mathias Kehlet - Malene OestergaardDEN
17.Alari Liiv - Veronika EndEST
18.Roberts Mucins - Lauma MellupeLAT
19.Juri Troshenko - Claudia KetonenFIN
20.Jukka Leppäranta - Maria ViitalaFIN
21.Anssi Heikkila - Jenni KoskinenFIN
22.Dmitry Stoborov - Ekaterina KrysanovaRUS
23.Dmitri Smirnov - Diana KhayrulinaRUS
24.Henri Tanner - Bettina LehtonenFIN
25.Juri Kagan - Margarita KaganEST
25.Denis Migunov - Maris TammikuEST
25.Alfred Palmgren - Caroline EkSWE
28.Calle Sterner - Malin GustavssonSWE
29.Lars Olav Eltervag - Linn Ueland MaarnesNOR
29.Henri Ranta - Kira SalonenFIN
31.Kristopher Guren - Karen Sofie MoholthNOR
32.Nikita Bokarev - Irina KuklevaRUS
33.Petteri Savikurki - Kerttu SakkiFIN
34.Eemeli Myllymäki - Annika TarvonenFIN
34.Alexander Steinsbu - Trine Lise AkselsenNOR
36.Tapani Savikurki - Taina SavikurkiFIN
37.Robin Linnar - Freja BergmanSWE
37.Vadim Romin - Yuliya SkvirskayaRUS
39.Taavi Henttonen - Henna SyväojaFIN
39.Onni Leivo - Laura PeniFIN
41.Andres End - Liis EndEST
42.Ville Kärki - Sofia RovenskayaFIN
42.Niko Pekka Korkee - Annukka PiiralaFIN
42.Julius Laine - Sarita HelinFIN
42.Juho-Petteri Martinviita - Anniina AhokasFIN
42.Andrey Semenov - Aleksandra GorokhovaRUS
47.Kim Samuelsson - Noora GröhnFIN
48.Joni Henriksson - Jonna TaskinenFIN
48.Kaspar Sallo - Kamilla KerimhanovaEST
50.Jyri Lähdemaa - Henriikka IivonenFIN
51.Robert Arlen - Tiia RoutilaFIN
51.Rauno Verbitskas - Karin LillemaaEST
53.Axel Jansson - Maria KangasahoFIN
54.Ville Sinkkonen - Mikaela LaineFIN
55.Jori Kaksonen - Reetta MikolaFIN
55.Avak Manvelov - Gerda-Ulla SaulEST
57.Sergey Falaleev - Suzanne GalkinaRUS
57.Toni Haapasalo - Vilma GustafssonFIN
57.Jere Karsikas - Krista VarjonenFIN
57.Risto Ojakoski - Laura LiljeroosFIN
61.Niko Järvelä - Jenna Maria MäkiniemiFIN
62.Jouni Virtanen - Saana SyrjämäkiFIN
63.Sami Mäkinen - Hanna IivonenFIN
64.Alari Lukk - Dina SoritsaEST
65.Kristaps Kalnins - Santa DmitrijevaLAT