Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Turku - Finland on 11 December 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Marko Mehine - Maria FessaiEST
2.Markus Hirvonen - Mariia HirvonenFIN
3.Ivan Novikov - Margarita KlimenkoKAZ
4.Evgeny Uzargildeev - Ekaterina SokolovaRUS
5.Kristaps Kalnins - Santa DmitrijevaLAT
6.Marko Kiigajaan - Mari PiksarEST
7.Andres End - Liis EndEST
8.Alari Lukk - Dina SoritsaEST
9.Pavel Denissenko - Natalja RozovaEST
9.Egor Filipenko - Camilla BentzenNOR
9.Jörgen Kapp - Aleksandra ZeregeljaEST
9.Alexey Troshin - Daria ShevelilovaRUS
13.Alari Liiv - Veronika EndEST
14.Valery Katsyr - Daria FedorovaRUS
15.Egor Hluschenko - Oleksandra PonomarevaUKR
16.Jori Lukkari - Marita AlataloFIN
17.Martin Pape - Sofie KoborgDEN
18.Dmitri Smirnov - Diana KhayrulinaRUS
18.Daniil Varlamov - Kseniya LyasetskayaRUS
20.Juri Troshenko - Claudia KetonenFIN
21.Mathias Kehlet - Malene OestergaardDEN
22.Maris Puce - Zane ProkofjevaLAT
23.Hardi Rikand - Laura KaskEST
23.Rauno Verbitskas - Karin LillemaaEST
25.Anssi Heikkila - Jenni KoskinenFIN
26.Denis Migunov - Maris TammikuEST
27.Eemeli Myllymäki - Annika TarvonenFIN
28.Nikita Balashov - Valerija FetissovaEST
28.Tapani Savikurki - Taina SavikurkiFIN
30.Simo Haaksiala - Hannele AlataloFIN
30.Dmitry Stoborov - Ekaterina KrysanovaRUS
32.Kaspars Birzgalis - Liva PrinceLAT
33.Jukka Leppäranta - Maria ViitalaFIN
33.Vadim Romin - Yuliya SkvirskayaRUS
35.Alexander Steinsbu - Trine Lise AkselsenNOR
36.Roberts Mucins - Lauma MellupeLAT
36.Lars Trunin - Grete RaidmaEST
38.Onni Leivo - Laura PeniFIN
39.Juho-Petteri Martinviita - Anniina AhokasFIN
40.Vidar Lim Losvik - Rakel AalmoNOR
41.Taavi Henttonen - Henna SyväojaFIN
41.Petteri Savikurki - Kerttu SakkiFIN
43.Henri Edgar Kikerpill - Maris PerendiEST
44.Risto Kukk - Maria KuusmaEST
44.Henri Ranta - Kira SalonenFIN
46.Julius Laine - Sarita HelinFIN
47.Jyri Lähdemaa - Henriikka IivonenFIN
47.Kaspar Sallo - Kamilla KerimhanovaEST
49.Ville Kärki - Sofia RovenskayaFIN
50.Avak Manvelov - Gerda-Ulla SaulEST
51.Kristopher Guren - Karen Sofie MoholthNOR
52.Kim Samuelsson - Noora GröhnFIN
52.Ville Sinkkonen - Mikaela LaineFIN
54.Joni Henriksson - Jonna TaskinenFIN
55.Axel Jansson - Maria KangasahoFIN
56.Sami Mäkinen - Hanna IivonenFIN
56.Andrey Semenov - Aleksandra GorokhovaRUS
58.Kalle Nieminen - Johanna KantoFIN
58.Sergey Falaleev - Suzanne GalkinaRUS
60.Robin Linnar - Freja BergmanSWE
61.Jere Karsikas - Krista VarjonenFIN
62.Jori Kaksonen - Reetta MikolaFIN
63.Toni Haapasalo - Vilma GustafssonFIN