Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Turku - Finland on 11 December 2005

Ranking

RankCoupleCountry
1.Marko Mehine - Maria FessaiEstonia
2.Markus Hirvonen - Mariia HirvonenFinland
3.Ivan Novikov - Margarita KlimenkoKazakhstan
4.Evgeny Uzargildeev - Ekaterina SokolovaRussian Federation
5.Kristaps Kalnins - Santa DmitrijevaLatvia
6.Marko Kiigajaan - Mari PiksarEstonia
7.Andres End - Liis EndEstonia
8.Alari Lukk - Dina SoritsaEstonia
9.Pavel Denissenko - Natalja RozovaEstonia
9.Egor Filipenko - Camilla BentzenNorway
9.Jörgen Kapp - Aleksandra ZeregeljaEstonia
9.Alexey Troshin - Daria ShevelilovaRussian Federation
13.Alari Liiv - Veronika EndEstonia
14.Valery Katsyr - Daria FedorovaRussian Federation
15.Egor Hluschenko - Oleksandra PonomarevaUkraine
16.Jori Lukkari - Marita AlataloFinland
17.Martin Pape - Sofie KoborgDenmark
18.Dmitri Smirnov - Diana KhayrulinaRussian Federation
18.Daniil Varlamov - Kseniya LyasetskayaRussian Federation
20.Juri Troshenko - Claudia KetonenFinland
21.Mathias Kehlet - Malene OestergaardDenmark
22.Maris Puce - Zane ProkofjevaLatvia
23.Hardi Rikand - Laura KaskEstonia
23.Rauno Verbitskas - Karin LillemaaEstonia
25.Anssi Heikkila - Jenni KoskinenFinland
26.Denis Migunov - Maris TammikuEstonia
27.Eemeli Myllymäki - Annika TarvonenFinland
28.Nikita Balashov - Valerija FetissovaEstonia
28.Tapani Savikurki - Taina SavikurkiFinland
30.Simo Haaksiala - Hannele AlataloFinland
30.Dmitry Stoborov - Ekaterina KrysanovaRussian Federation
32.Kaspars Birzgalis - Liva PrinceLatvia
33.Jukka Leppäranta - Maria ViitalaFinland
33.Vadim Romin - Yuliya SkvirskayaRussian Federation
35.Alexander Steinsbu - Trine Lise AkselsenNorway
36.Roberts Mucins - Lauma MellupeLatvia
36.Lars Trunin - Grete RaidmaEstonia
38.Onni Leivo - Laura PeniFinland
39.Juho-Petteri Martinviita - Anniina AhokasFinland
40.Vidar Lim Losvik - Rakel AalmoNorway
41.Taavi Henttonen - Henna SyväojaFinland
41.Petteri Savikurki - Kerttu SakkiFinland
43.Henri Edgar Kikerpill - Maris PerendiEstonia
44.Risto Kukk - Maria KuusmaEstonia
44.Henri Ranta - Kira SalonenFinland
46.Julius Laine - Sarita HelinFinland
47.Jyri Lähdemaa - Henriikka IivonenFinland
47.Kaspar Sallo - Kamilla KerimhanovaEstonia
49.Ville Kärki - Sofia RovenskayaFinland
50.Avak Manvelov - Gerda-Ulla SaulEstonia
51.Kristopher Guren - Karen Sofie MoholthNorway
52.Kim Samuelsson - Noora GröhnFinland
52.Ville Sinkkonen - Mikaela LaineFinland
54.Joni Henriksson - Jonna TaskinenFinland
55.Axel Jansson - Maria KangasahoFinland
56.Sami Mäkinen - Hanna IivonenFinland
56.Andrey Semenov - Aleksandra GorokhovaRussian Federation
58.Kalle Nieminen - Johanna KantoFinland
58.Sergey Falaleev - Suzanne GalkinaRussian Federation
60.Robin Linnar - Freja BergmanSweden
61.Jere Karsikas - Krista VarjonenFinland
62.Jori Kaksonen - Reetta MikolaFinland
63.Toni Haapasalo - Vilma GustafssonFinland