Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 19 November 2010

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Nikolay Andrushchenko - Daria SeykoRussian Federation779100195
2.David Manukyan - Karolina MaevskayaRussian Federation76180156
3.Malthe Brinch Rohde - Camilla MelaniaDenmark72170136
4.Nikita Golota - Kristina AndrosenkoRussian Federation70465127
5.Andrey Semakin - Julia KulmatitskayaRussian Federation75660117
6.Jokubas Venckus - Jomante DapkeviciuteLithuania72355107

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 8.Adrian Kopczynski - Natalia GlebockaPoland05098
7. - 8.Maxim Blinov - Maria AstafievaRussian Federation7365098
9.Marco De Angelis - Alice FabriziItaly7294690
10. - 11.Vladimir Vasilevich - Anna MagdeevaRussian Federation04486
10. - 11.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBelarus7954486
12.Sebastian Mroz - Joanna SzumkowskaPoland7964078

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Sigurdur Mar Atlason - Sara Ros JakobsdottirIceland03568
13. - 14.Giacomo Lazzarini - Roberta BenedettiItaly7103568
15. - 16.Gregor Bronstein - Aigulim GerichGermany03568
15. - 16.Miroslav Randjelovic - Sonja IlicSerbia7433568
17.Ivan Karastoyanov - Nikol NikolovaBulgaria7683568
18.Valeriu Leontiev - Jolobceastai AlexandraRomania7473568
19.Frank Zegels - Danique ZegelsNetherlands7973568
20.Valters Janis Frickauss - Liva OrleaneLatvia7693568
21.Andrea Civita - Eleonora De MitriAlbania7273568
22.Nikita Moisejenko - Ieva MiklasevskajaLithuania7653568
23.Krists Ciapas - Anna AndreicukaLatvia7033568
24.Artem Martynov - Polina LisechkoRussian Federation7583568
25.Andrey Trubaenko - Olga ChivozertsevaRussian Federation7202549
26.Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija GaidyteLithuania7322549

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
27.Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLatvia7442549
28. - 29.Igor Golovach - Alina KoshlakovaUkraine02549
28. - 29.Moldovan Paul - Tatar CristinaRomania7532549
30. - 31.Simon Gergo Robert - Jeszenkszki AnnaHungary02549
30. - 31.Arturs Voitsehovichs - Anastasija GolubtsovaLatvia7372549
32.Zilahi Szabolcs Gyorgy - Kovacs KrisztinaHungary7542549
33. - 34.Dmytro Palchonkov - Anastacia GalkevichUkraine02549
33. - 34.Nikita Pavlov - Dariia PalyeyRussian Federation02549
35. - 36.Josef Just - Helena BirgusovaCzech Republic02549
35. - 36.Igor Gutan - Diana MaidanicMoldova7632549
37. - 38.Virlan Stefan - Terlai GratielaRomania02039
37. - 38.Artem Podolsky - Sofia ZhilenkovaRussian Federation7892039
39.Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLithuania7072039
40.Patrik But - Barbara CrnjacSlovenia7222039
41. - 42.Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Aine JuzenaiteLithuania02039
41. - 42.Andrii Nikitchenko - Zlata PrykhodkoUkraine7482039
43.Vasil Pavlov - Gabriela BurgazlievaBulgaria7172039
44. - 46.Kristian Yordanov - Veronika GadzhevaBulgaria02039
44. - 46.Marco Di Filippo - Alessia BiondiItaly02039
44. - 46.Razvan Stoian - Albena DaskalovaBulgaria7942039
47.Kaszas-Toth Daniel - David DorottyaHungary7252039
48.Arthur Ankerstein - Vivien KreiterGermany7552039

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Daniel Shapilov - Jessica EisenkreinGermany728510
50. - 52.Ivan Kazakevich - Jurga GustaiteLithuania0510
50. - 52.Peter Pipp - Eva OsolnikSlovenia0510
50. - 52.Forgach Gyorgy - Biro RozaHungary770510
53. - 54.Kasper Korup - Line SchmidtDenmark0510
53. - 54.Robert Poklitar - Valentyna VilchakUkraine787510
55.roberto imparato - Beatrice TiberiaItaly782510
56.Milos Adzic - Ksenija LakusicMontenegro757510
57. - 58.Alexandr Klimkin - Tatiana ZhilkinaRussian Federation0510
57. - 58.Ondrej Babjak - Marcela BabjakovaSlovakia790510
59.Roman Mikin - Polina PerovaRussian Federation772510
60.Umar Diallo - Khrystyna TsybizovaUkraine785510
61.Miha Gracner - Urska TivadarSlovenia783510
62.Andraz Koritnik - Tjasa RepicSlovenia775510
63.Lukas Markevicius - Viktorija ZaicenkoLithuania788510
64.Thomas Kern - Nora HubeggerAustria742510
65.Nikita Goncharov - Alina Siranya MuschalikGermany792510
66.Daniel Turcan - Helene BuchnerAustria716510
67.Toni Tomov - Ivelina KadiyskaBulgaria749510
68.Julian Krimplstaetter - Nicole BergerAustria711510
69. - 71.Vladislav Kilimnyk - Anastasya MelnykUkraine0510
69. - 71.Klemens Hofer - Julia KaiserAustria0510
69. - 71.Enesio Iudicone - Maria Sofia De GiuliItaly764510
72.David Rehrl - Marina HillebrandAustria740510
73. - 74.Christoph Holczik - Bettina FinekAustria0510
73. - 74.Mario Duda - Johanna RuehrlingerAustria776510
75.David Palkovic - Jovana JokaSerbia746510