Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 19 November 2010

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Nikolay Andrushchenko - Daria SeykoRUS779100195
2.David Manukyan - Karolina MaevskayaRUS76180156
3.Malthe Brinch Rohde - Camilla MelaniaDEN72170136
4.Nikita Golota - Kristina AndrosenkoRUS70465127
5.Andrey Semakin - Julia KulmatitskayaRUS75660117
6.Jokubas Venckus - Jomante DapkeviciuteLTU72355107

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 8.Adrian Kopczynski - Natalia GlebockaPOL05098
7. - 8.Maxim Blinov - Maria AstafievaRUS7365098
9.Marco De Angelis - Alice FabriziITA7294690
10. - 11.Vladimir Vasilevich - Anna MagdeevaRUS04486
10. - 11.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBLR7954486
12.Sebastian Mroz - Joanna SzumkowskaPOL7964078

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Sigurdur Mar Atlason - Sara Ros JakobsdottirISL03568
13. - 14.Giacomo Lazzarini - Roberta BenedettiITA7103568
15. - 16.Gregor Bronstein - Aigulim GerichGER03568
15. - 16.Miroslav Randjelovic - Sonja IlicSRB7433568
17.Ivan Karastoyanov - Nikol NikolovaBUL7683568
18.Valeriu Leontiev - Jolobceastai AlexandraROU7473568
19.Frank Zegels - Danique ZegelsNED7973568
20.Valters Janis Frickauss - Liva OrleaneLAT7693568
21.Andrea Civita - Eleonora De MitriALB7273568
22.Nikita Moisejenko - Ieva MiklasevskajaLTU7653568
23.Krists Ciapas - Anna AndreicukaLAT7033568
24.Artem Martynov - Polina LisechkoRUS7583568
25.Andrey Trubaenko - Olga ChivozertsevaRUS7202549
26.Edgaras Brazas - Viktorija GaidyteLTU7322549

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
27.Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLAT7442549
28. - 29.Igor Golovach - Alina KoshlakovaUKR02549
28. - 29.Moldovan Paul - Tatar CristinaROU7532549
30. - 31.Simon Gergo Robert - Jeszenkszki AnnaHUN02549
30. - 31.Arturs Voitsehovichs - Anastasija GolubtsovaLAT7372549
32.Zilahi Szabolcs Gyorgy - Kovacs KrisztinaHUN7542549
33. - 34.Dmytro Palchonkov - Anastacia GalkevichUKR02549
33. - 34.Nikita Pavlov - Dariia PalyeyRUS02549
35. - 36.Josef Just - Helena BirgusovaCZE02549
35. - 36.Igor Gutan - Diana MaidanicMDA7632549
37. - 38.Virlan Stefan - Terlai GratielaROU02039
37. - 38.Artem Podolsky - Sofia ZhilenkovaRUS7892039
39.Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLTU7072039
40.Patrik But - Barbara CrnjacSLO7222039
41. - 42.Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Aine JuzenaiteLTU02039
41. - 42.Andrii Nikitchenko - Zlata PrykhodkoUKR7482039
43.Vasil Pavlov - Gabriela BurgazlievaBUL7172039
44. - 46.Kristian Yordanov - Veronika GadzhevaBUL02039
44. - 46.Marco Di Filippo - Alessia BiondiITA02039
44. - 46.Razvan Stoian - Albena DaskalovaBUL7942039
47.Kaszas-Toth Daniel - David DorottyaHUN7252039
48.Arthur Ankerstein - Vivien KreiterGER7552039

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Daniel Shapilov - Jessica EisenkreinGER728510
50. - 52.Ivan Kazakevich - Jurga GustaiteLTU0510
50. - 52.Peter Pipp - Eva OsolnikSLO0510
50. - 52.Forgach Gyorgy - Biro RozaHUN770510
53. - 54.Kasper Korup - Line SchmidtDEN0510
53. - 54.Robert Poklitar - Valentyna VilchakUKR787510
55.roberto imparato - Beatrice TiberiaITA782510
56.Milos Adzic - Ksenija LakusicMNE757510
57. - 58.Alexandr Klimkin - Tatiana ZhilkinaRUS0510
57. - 58.Ondrej Babjak - Marcela BabjakovaSVK790510
59.Roman Mikin - Polina PerovaRUS772510
60.Umar Diallo - Khrystyna TsybizovaUKR785510
61.Miha Gracner - Urska TivadarSLO783510
62.Andraz Koritnik - Tjasa RepicSLO775510
63.Lukas Markevicius - Viktorija ZaicenkoLTU788510
64.Thomas Kern - Nora HubeggerAUT742510
65.Nikita Goncharov - Alina Siranya MuschalikGER792510
66.Daniel Turcan - Helene BuchnerAUT716510
67.Toni Tomov - Ivelina KadiyskaBUL749510
68.Julian Krimplstaetter - Nicole BergerAUT711510
69. - 71.Vladislav Kilimnyk - Anastasya MelnykUKR0510
69. - 71.Klemens Hofer - Julia KaiserAUT0510
69. - 71.Enesio Iudicone - Maria Sofia De GiuliITA764510
72.David Rehrl - Marina HillebrandAUT740510
73. - 74.Christoph Holczik - Bettina FinekAUT0510
73. - 74.Mario Duda - Johanna RuehrlingerAUT776510
75.David Palkovic - Jovana JokaSRB746510