Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 21 November 2010

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Artem Bronnikov - Daria BronnikovaRUS268100185
2.David Manukyan - Karolina MaevskayaRUS28880148
3.Evgeny Nikitin - Dana SpitsynaRUS30670130
4.Vladislav Korotchenko - Olga GandembulRUS26665120
5.Kirill Pavlov - Anna ArgunRUS24460111
6.Soponar Rares - Rusznyak AliceROU30355102

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 9.Krists Ciapas - Anna AndreicukaLAT05092
7. - 9.Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta ShibaevaBLR05092
7. - 9.Daniele Ruscito - Nicole CartigianoITA3245092
10.Mikhail Grebeniuk - Ekaterina TokarevaRUS3144481
11.Kirils Rasimjonoks - Jekaterina SuharevaLAT3234278
12.Dominykas Granskas - Kotryna PetrosiuteLTU3264074

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Marts Punins - Dana JakobsoneLAT2783565
14.Valts Liepnieks - Daniela DiureLAT2613565
15.Vadim Maslov - Yana CherepanovaRUS2523565
16.Vladimir Vasilevich - Anna MagdeevaRUS2893565
17. - 18.Postolachi Ion - Damsa IoanaBEL03565
17. - 18.Maxim Blinov - Maria AstafievaRUS2583565
19. - 20.Andrii Nikitchenko - Zlata PrykhodkoUKR03565
19. - 20.Tine Kranjc - Sasa UlSLO3153565
21. - 22.Ivan Kazakevich - Jurga GustaiteLTU03565
21. - 22.Frank Zegels - Danique ZegelsNED3253565
23. - 24.Sigurdur Mar Atlason - Sara Ros JakobsdottirISL03565
23. - 24.Pavel Miriasov - Irina DobriakovaRUS2623565
25.Alexandr Klimkin - Tatiana ZhilkinaRUS3182546
26.Gabrielius Sasnauskas - Aine JuzenaiteLTU2812546

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
27.Hristo Grachki - Vesela DimovaBUL2602546
28.Artem Martynov - Polina LisechkoRUS2872546
29.Nikita Moisejenko - Ieva MiklasevskajaLTU2942546
30.Francesco Pasqua - Ylenia Dalla BonaITA3222546
31.Tabori Armin - Istvan VivienHUN2772546
32.Moritz Krauter - Franziska RauschenbergerGER3002546
33. - 34.Vlad Florin - Tatar Christa ElisaROU02546
33. - 34.Igor Gutan - Diana MaidanicMDA2902546
35.Roman Mikin - Polina PerovaRUS2962546
36.Mark Stalder - Yulia DreierSUI2632546

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Lukas Markevicius - Viktorija ZaicenkoLTU3172037
38.Matej Pritekelj - Anja PritekeljSLO2992037
39.Miha Gracner - Urska TivadarSLO3122037
40. - 41.Vasil Pavlov - Gabriela BurgazlievaBUL02037
40. - 41.Mantas Kirvelis - Svetlana AzarovaLTU2502037
42.Kaszas-Toth Daniel - David DorottyaHUN2592037
43. - 44.David Dahm - Carla MeierGER02037
43. - 44.Nikita Goncharov - Alina Siranya MuschalikGER3212037
45.Tomas Jelinek - Simona TejcovaCZE3102037
46. - 47.Benjamin Böhme - Ina GröbeGER02037
46. - 47.Miroslav Randjelovic - Sonja IlicSRB2762037
48.Julian Krimplstaetter - Nicole BergerAUT2492037
49.Milos Adzic - Ksenija LakusicMNE28659
50.David Palkovic - Jovana JokaSRB28059
51.Peter Kuklis - Monika BenkovaSVK24859
52. - 54.Vladislav Kilimnyk - Anastasya MelnykUKR059
52. - 54.Bostjan Lemez - Ana GerecnikSLO059
52. - 54.David Rehrl - Marina HillebrandAUT29259
55.Toni Tomov - Ivelina KadiyskaBUL28259
56.Patrik But - Barbara CrnjacSLO25759