Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Vienna-Schwechat - Austria on 17 November 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Nikita Pavlov - Dariia PalyeyRUS834300720
2.Leonid Tishkin - Ekaterina SharanovaRUS857270648
3.Dumitru Cernei - Yuliya LisovskaUKR768240576
4.Vadim Lehmann - Maria KleinschmidtGER819220528
5.Artyom Liaskovsky - Liana OdikadzeISR820200480
6.Marius Valcu - Diana CojocarMDA862180432

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Viacheslav Samokhin - Polina TeleshovaRUS842160384
8.Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna IsakovichRUS808150360
9. - 10.Sergey Rozhkov - Veronika DichkaRUS840140336
9. - 10.Lorenzo Sica - Vanesa ManevaBUL846140336
11.Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa ShirobokovaRUS856120288
12.Artem Martynov - Polina LisechkoRUS825110264
13.Pavel Lagurev - Alina VoynaRUS814100240
14.Karl Aniscenko - Zaklina SolaLAT75590216

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
15. - 16.Nikolay Chernov - Evgenia FlorinskayaRUS77180192
15. - 16.Karols Arturs Junelis - Kristina GarifullinaLAT80080192
17.Nikita Schneider - Jacqueline JoosGER87270168
18. - 19.Evgeny Sveridonov - Angelina BarkovaRUS85168163
18. - 19.Ivan Varfolomeev - Yana AldoshinaRUS86468163
20.Hidi Balazs - Szoke ZsuzsannaHUN79164154
21.Natans Katkovskis - Jelizaveta ManijaLAT80362149
22.Nikita Evstafiev - Elizaveta DemianovaRUS78260144
23.Sergejus Skripcenko - Marija KozhuharLTU84758139
24.Vladislav Tsarev - Maria NurkovaRUS85955132
25.Mikael Tatarkin - Nicole WirtGER85350120

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26. - 27.Arthur Ankerstein - Vivien KreiterGER75650120
26. - 27.Oleksandr Iorgov - Maryna MityevaUKR79550120
28.Silviu Turcan - Cristina MuzicaMDA86050120
29.Daniil Rostvinschii - Anastasia StanMDA83950120
30. - 31.Dumitru Valentin Alexandru - Andrei Roxana NicoletaROU78050120
30. - 31.Arturs Voitsehovichs - Anastasija GolubtsovaLAT86750120
32.Miha Zerjav - Valeriya MusinaSLO87045108
33. - 34.Timur Dogan - Vanessa BeerGER77845108
33. - 34.Eric Izakson - Mishel MageraISR79645108
35.Ana Dragos - Jana WetzelGER75345108
36. - 37.Nikolay Kolev - Lora DankovaBUL80945108
36. - 37.Egor Kondratenko - Evangeline NoergaardDEN81045108
38. - 39.Munteanu Alexander - Bezusenco AnneROU8274096
38. - 39.Oleksandr Novoselskyi - Inna NazarchukUKR8284096
40. - 41.Taha Batu Cosar - Ece UzunaliogluTUR7724096
40. - 41.Mikhail Dezhurov - Yelena BorovskayaKAZ7754096
42. - 43.Dimitar Dimitrov - Desislava TepavicharovaBUL7764096
42. - 43.Daniel Shapilov - Carina ZavlineGER8734096
44. - 46.Edvin Belousov - Elizaveta JermilovaLAT7613584
44. - 46.Gints Berzins - Megija Dana MoriteLAT7633584
44. - 46.Philipp Onishchenko - Anna AbrosimovaRUS8293584
47.Dmytro Skurativskiy - Galyna MorgunUKR8483584
48.Ilya Vasilevsky - Anna CherdakovaRUS8653584

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49. - 50.Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta BasiukUKR838512
49. - 50.Vedran Sraga - Iva RisekCRO849512
51.Temesvari Balint Mate - Paula HudeCRO855512
52. - 53.Jure Bergant - Ana MesecSLO762512
52. - 53.Alessandro Cuoco - Naara TerrenzaniSUI773512
54. - 55.Alessandro Painsi - Cecilie EngsigAUT831512
54. - 55.Vladimirs Volozaninovs - Diana MackevicaLAT868512
56.Dmitry Lugin - Daria TkachenkoRUS822512
57.Matthias Fencak - Marta Liga RikaAUT783512
58.Marius Ilciukas - Veronika SamuolyteLTU794512
59.Anatolii Palii - Darina GuzunUKR832512
60. - 61.Daniel Kasper - Nastasja ChodykinGER802512
60. - 61.Dan Pseneac - Alexandrina BicovMDA836512
62. - 63.Mateusz Partyka - Aleksandra PiszczekPOL833512
62. - 63.Ziga Tantegel - Nusa CrnkoSLO852512
64. - 65.Yevgen Babenko - Anastasiia DarchukUKR759512
64. - 65.Igor Bodyagin - Anastasiya BodyaginaGER766512
66. - 68.Daniel Alberg - Andrea WagnerGER752512
66. - 68.Mateo Cvenic - Marta HuberCRO774512
66. - 68.Daniel Stang - Nicole FreiGER850512
69. - 70.Rodolfo Gentilini - Aurora PacettiITA788512
69. - 70.Marko Vasiljevic - Marija SkrbicSRB866512
71. - 72.Arsenijs Jevstafjevs - Stephanie Dany ZimmeckLAT799512
71. - 72.Lam Hin Hong - Ho ChloeHKG816512
73.Radoslaw Pujanek - Wiktoria OmylaPOL837512
74. - 75.Liu Kai Sum Sam - Liu Wan HinHKG821512
74. - 75.Daniel Toth - Zuzana PovinskaSVK858512
76.Chan Kwun Lung - Tsoi Yi YuHKG769512
77. - 78.Vitaly Bizyakin - Margarita KachkoUKR765512
77. - 78.Marko Micic - Irena MaksimovicSRB874512
79.Pietro Brega - Nicole CivitaITA767512
80.Savin Kotnik - Zala KotnikSLO811512
81.Pavel Dranchuk - Olena NazarchukUKR779512
82.Fabio Landolfi - Angela LandolfiSUI818512

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
83.Oskar Hemmelmayr - Katharina ErlingerAUT790512
84. - 87.Alessandro Bidinat - Haddad SabrinaHUN764512
84. - 87.Aljaz Gracner - Anna CarboneSLO789512
84. - 87.Lovro Rozic - Zala BrinsekSLO841512
84. - 87.Leon Scerbina - Mishel KrysGER844512
88.Robert Maric - Ana MaricCRO824512
89. - 91.Martin Jantson - Dana KadanikEST798512
89. - 91.Jimmy Kantar - Stephanie SaderLIB801512
89. - 91.Zoran Margetic - Ena BecCRO823512
92.Ho Ming Cheong - Lam Kit YingHKG792512
93. - 94.Au Yeung Yiu - Ip Chi TungHKG758512
93. - 94.Lam Ho Man - Li Hiu TungHKG817512
95.Dominik Fus - Sarah PlutzarAUT786512
96. - 98.Johan Heinrich Fischer - Nadia Hannah FischerGER784512
96. - 98.Andreas Foklas - Ekaterina RazumovskayaCYP785512
96. - 98.Denislav Lukanov - Paola MateevaBUL875512
99.Daniel Waitzer - Valeria SallustioAUT86925
100.Arkadiy Hulovskyy - Yana MykytyukUKR79325
101.Bruno Gale - Lora LonicCRO78725