Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Vienna-Schwechat - Austria on 16 November 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Dominykas Granskas - Kotryna PetrosiuteLithuania673300705
2.Madis Abel - Aleksandra GalkinaEstonia651270634
3.Alexey Barkov - Anna GrishchenkoRussian Federation752240564
4.Sergey Rozhkov - Veronika DichkaRussian Federation721220517
5.Vilius Jakas - Gabriele SiriunaiteLithuania678200470
6.Faliboga Raul - Butea LoredanaRomania667180423

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna IsakovichRussian Federation688160376
8.Sander Seppik - Kaari KinkEstonia725150352
9.Kirill Medianov - Varvara ZhigulskayaRussian Federation706140329
10.Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia MiliutinaRussian Federation708130306
11.Dan Pseneac - Alexandrina BicovMoldova716120282
12.Mikhail Zloschastiev - Kristina ShinkariukRussian Federation745110258

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Erik Kem - Lisa RykovskiGermany685100235
14. - 16.Edvin Belousov - Elizaveta JermilovaLatvia65590212
14. - 16.Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta BasiukUkraine72090212
14. - 16.Stanislav Slomchinsky - Olga RiakhlovaRussian Federation72890212
17.Jonathan Lucarelli - Erika FerraraItaly69970164
18. - 19.Artem Martynov - Polina LisechkoRussian Federation70368160
18. - 19.Vjaceslavs Suhtins - Anastasija VolkonskaLatvia73268160
20. - 21.Ivan Varfolomeev - Yana AldoshinaRussian Federation74164150
20. - 21.Nikita Timoshenko - Elizaveta ShchekinaRussian Federation74664150
22. - 23.Dmitry Kulebakin - Karina NikolaevaRussian Federation69160141
22. - 23.Kirils Rasimjonoks - Yaroslava TkachLatvia71960141
24.Munteanu Alexander - Bezusenco AnneRomania70755129
25.Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa ShirobokovaRussian Federation73850118

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Evgeny Sveridonov - Angelina BarkovaRussian Federation73350118
27.Viacheslav Samokhin - Polina TeleshovaRussian Federation72250118
28. - 29.Pavel Lagurev - Alina VoynaRussian Federation69450118
28. - 29.Dominik Stoeckl - Katharina BelzGermany73150118
30.Petr Matsarsky - Valeria ReminaRussian Federation70550118
31. - 32.Oleksandr Panchuk - Yuliya SorokataUkraine71245106
31. - 32.Oleg Yasinsky - Sofia EsayanRussian Federation74445106
33.Grigorij Gelfond - Isabel TinnisGermany67045106
34. - 35.Marius Ilciukas - Veronika SamuolyteLithuania67545106
34. - 35.Vedran Sraga - Iva RisekCroatia72945106
36.Stepan Podduev - Sofia BorodinaRussian Federation71545106
37. - 38.Alexandru Berzan - Xenia BaibaracMoldova6574094
37. - 38.Mikhail Dezhurov - Yelena BorovskayaKazakhstan6624094
39. - 40.Eric Izakson - Mishel MageraIsrael6774094
39. - 40.Mateusz Partyka - Aleksandra PiszczekPoland7134094
41. - 44.Jure Bergant - Ana MesecSlovenia6564094
41. - 44.Arsenijs Jevstafjevs - Stephanie Dany ZimmeckLatvia6814094
41. - 44.Andris Klievens - Beate Anne StrautaLatvia6864094
41. - 44.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaRussian Federation7494094
45.Liu Kai Sum Sam - Liu Wan HinHong Kong6983582
46. - 48.Mikhail Nikitin - Ekaterina TerekhovaRussian Federation7093582
46. - 48.Ziga Tantegel - Nusa CrnkoSlovenia7343582
46. - 48.Marko Micic - Irena MaksimovicSerbia7473582
49.Alexander Korolko - Santa SauereLatvia689512

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50. - 51.Sergejus Skripcenko - Marija KozhuharLithuania727512
50. - 51.Kewin Stempka - Angelika KozlikPoland730512
52. - 53.Tin Sanjkovic - Carina NeghinskaiaCroatia723512
52. - 53.Mikael Tatarkin - Nicole WirtGermany735512
54.Sergey Driga - Margarita TikhomirovaRussian Federation665512
55.Daniel Kecskemeti - Barbora FellinghauerovaCzech Republic683512
56.Martin Jantson - Dana KadanikEstonia680512
57.Sebastian Wartner - Anna GruellAustria743512
58.Marjanovic Petar - Kuti KamillaHungary751512
59.Oleh Shvaga - Adelia Pizhovs'kaUkraine726512
60. - 61.Petr Liska - Eliska SmutnaCzech Republic697512
60. - 61.Temesvari Balint Mate - Paula HudeCroatia737512
62.Radoslaw Pujanek - Wiktoria OmylaPoland717512
63. - 65.Jurica Kavran - Tihana VusicCroatia682512
63. - 65.Daniel Toth - Zuzana PovinskaSlovakia739512
63. - 65.Zymantas Klovas - Ieva MotiejunaiteLithuania750512
66.Vitaly Bizyakin - Margarita KachkoUkraine659512
67. - 69.Alessandro Bidinat - Haddad SabrinaHungary658512
67. - 69.Oleksandr Novoselskyi - Inna NazarchukUkraine710512
67. - 69.Tomas Rada - Zaneta BrizgalovaCzech Republic718512
70. - 71.Aljaz Gracner - Anna CarboneSlovenia672512
70. - 71.Oskar Hemmelmayr - Katharina ErlingerAustria674512
72.Zoran Margetic - Ena BecCroatia700512
73. - 74.Savin Kotnik - Zala KotnikSlovenia690512
73. - 74.Robert Maric - Ana MaricCroatia701512
75. - 76.Alessandro Cuoco - Naara TerrenzaniSwitzerland661512
75. - 76.Dominik Fus - Sarah PlutzarAustria668512
77. - 78.Jan Grabenwoeger - Tanja WesselyAustria671512
77. - 78.Igor Vlasov - Mariya DrikUkraine742512
79. - 80.Aleksandrs Bautra - Sindija MaksimovaLatvia654512
79. - 80.Chan Kwun Lung - Tsoi Yi YuHong Kong660512
81. - 82.Letenyei Levente - Artner PetraHungary696512
81. - 82.Stepan Pleyer - Renata PlskovaCzech Republic714512
83. - 85.Bruno Gale - Lora LonicCroatia669512
83. - 85.Lam Hin Hong - Ho ChloeHong Kong695512
83. - 85.Denislav Lukanov - Paola MateevaBulgaria748512