Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Volgograd - Russian Federation on 20 April 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Dmitry Zhukov - Maria BobkovaRussian Federation7077
2.Maxim Kochura - Olga SamyshkinaRussian Federation6572
3.Egor Shchiry - Alisa SadovnikovaRussian Federation6066
4.Alexandr Sorochinsky - Nadezhda SkorikovaRussian Federation5560
5.Valerij Osadchenko - Olga OsadchenkoLithuania5358
6.Stanislav Mikhaylichenko - Elena MarkosianRussian Federation5055
7.Nikolai Vilkov - Anna RychagovaRussian Federation4550
8.Denis Mishcheriakov - Kristina MitiaevaRussian Federation4347
9.Vladimir Berulava - Irina GordeevaRussian Federation4145
10.Dmitry Kiselev - Olga NagaytsevaRussian Federation3943
10.Alexandr Frolov - Anastasia VlasovaRussian Federation3943
12.Anton Aldaev - Vera LenkovaRussian Federation3033
13.Roman Prik - Yulia AksenovaRussian Federation2022
13.Albert Sabirov - Margarita BelovaRussian Federation2022
13.Rodion Khromov - Larisa RazumeychenkoRussian Federation2022
16.Alexey Polovnikov - Anna ArgunRussian Federation2022
17.Serguei Iuzhilkin - Maria FediukinaRussian Federation2022
18.Egor Nagov - Olesia SemikhatRussian Federation2022
19.David Kocharian - Ani ArutiunianRussian Federation2022
20.Roman Skopintsev - Irina BadanianRussian Federation2022
21.Alexandr Tarasov - Anastasia LemeshkinaRussian Federation2022
22.Sergey Kravchenko - Ksenia GaraevaRussian Federation2022
22.Sergey Velichko - Valeria ErinaRussian Federation2022
22.Dmitry Karnetskikh - Anastasia PerchikovaRussian Federation2022
25.Vasily Novosiadly - Olga BredikhinaRussian Federation1516
26.Anton Predeykin - Anna KushchevaRussian Federation1516
27.Elvin Shelmiev - Zarakliz GuseinovaAzerbaidjan1516
27.Valentin Dimitrov - Julia TkachevaRussian Federation1516
29.Dmitry Kachegin - Maria OrlovaRussian Federation1516
30.Vladislav Agabekian - Albina SychevaRussian Federation1516
30.Dmitry Nikitin - Anastasia SokolovaRussian Federation1516
30.Alexey Rybkin - Dilyra BliznukRussian Federation1516
30.Dmitry Vasilenko - Julia TolmachevaRussian Federation1516
34.Maxim Ivochkin - Victoria TitovaRussian Federation1516
35.Kirill Korshikov - Alina PokhodeevaRussian Federation1516
35.Alexandr Arkhipov - Ksenia OparovskayaRussian Federation1516
37.Alexandr Mikhaylov - Daria ArtiukhinaRussian Federation1213
37.Nikita Podlipensky - Natalia IvanovaRussian Federation1213
37.Oleg Skliarov - Alexandra ZhelezniakRussian Federation1213
40.Oleg Nikonenko - Ekaterina KravchenkoRussian Federation1213
40.Alexandr Baul - Daria TsymbalRussian Federation1213
42.Maxim Kukushkin - Elena EndovitskayaRussian Federation1213
43.Vitaly Vasiliev - Ekaterina KovalevaRussian Federation1213
43.Dmitry Maluev - Liudmila BurniashevaRussian Federation1213