Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Volgograd - Russian Federation on 19 April 2008

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Ivan Novikov - Veronika MarkovaRussian Federation7077
2.Andrey Motyl - Ekaterina BogdanovaRussian Federation6572
3.Dmitry Mogusev - Ekaterina SyvorotkaRussian Federation6066
4.Konstantin Kasper - Ekaterina LepeshkinaRussian Federation5560
5.Nikolay Cheremukhin - Anna YanchikovaRussian Federation5358
6.Roman Prik - Yulia AksenovaRussian Federation5055
7.Valerij Osadchenko - Olga OsadchenkoLithuania4550
8.Victor Yushin - Vera SokolovaRussian Federation4347
9.Alexey Blokhin - Julia VirshkeRussian Federation4145
10.Mikhail Markov - Ekaterina MarkovaRussian Federation3943
10.Sergey Kravchenko - Ksenia GaraevaRussian Federation3943
12.Andrey Gnedash - Elena KulinichevaRussian Federation3033
12.Vladislav Golovnia - Olga SamotaevaRussian Federation3033
14.Igor Nesterov - Olga PriamilovaRussian Federation2022
15.Serguei Iuzhilkin - Maria FediukinaRussian Federation2022
16.Dmitry Verlup - Maria ZhevnerovaRussian Federation2022
17.Dmitry Nikitin - Anastasia SokolovaRussian Federation2022
17.Ivan Egorov - Dinara MurtazaevaRussian Federation2022
19.Dmitri Slaschev - Elena AzhoginaRussian Federation2022
19.Evgeny Pushkarev - Julia TarabrinaRussian Federation2022
19.Vasily Novosiadly - Olga BredikhinaRussian Federation2022
22.Anton Kalenov - Ekaterina ShalinaRussian Federation2022
22.Andrey Khvorostov - Alisa ButovaRussian Federation2022
24.Dmitry Kachegin - Maria OrlovaRussian Federation2022
25.Roman Skopintsev - Irina BadanianRussian Federation1516
26.Valentin Dimitrov - Julia TkachevaRussian Federation1516
26.Dmitry Karnetskikh - Anastasia PerchikovaRussian Federation1516
28.Maxim Mikhalev - Polina KuzovlevaRussian Federation1516
28.Gennady Kotelevets - Anastasia KuzmenkoRussian Federation1516
30.Kirill Kozlov - Anastasia ChirkinaRussian Federation1516
31.Alexandr Mikhaylov - Daria ArtiukhinaRussian Federation1516
32.Denis Vasin - Vera KurochkinaRussian Federation1516
33.Alexey Sokhin - Julia UgriumovaRussian Federation1516
34.Oleg Nikonenko - Ekaterina KravchenkoRussian Federation1516
35.Pavel Borisov - Alena ZhadanovaRussian Federation1516
36.Maxim Kukushkin - Elena EndovitskayaRussian Federation1516
36.Alexandr Arkhipov - Ksenia OparovskayaRussian Federation1516
38.Yaroslav Vysokikh - Ekaterina SpiridonovaRussian Federation1213
38.Elvin Shelmiev - Zarakliz GuseinovaAzerbaidjan1213
40.Lev Pozhitkov - Polina StepchenkovaRussian Federation1213