Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Volgograd - Russian Federation on 26 April 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Alexandr Mordvintsev - Dina AkhmetgareevaRussian Federation7077
2.Dmitry Kliuchnikov - Anastasia PristinskayaRussian Federation6572
3.Evgeny Kendys - Ksenia ZubarevaRussian Federation6066
4.Anton Aldaev - Natalia PolukhinaRussian Federation5560
5.Vladimir Shelomitsky - Renata MuftakhetdinovaRussian Federation5358
6.Rodion Khromov - Larisa RazumeychenkoRussian Federation5055
7.Alexandr Savaskov - Victoria EliseevaRussian Federation4550
8.Dmitry Kiselev - Olga NagaytsevaRussian Federation4347
8.Alexandr Sorochinsky - Nadezhda SkorikovaRussian Federation4347
10.Nikolai Vilkov - Anna RychagovaRussian Federation3943
11.Egor Nagov - Olesia SemikhatRussian Federation3538
12.Dmitry Bakharev - Ekaterina LavrovaRussian Federation3033
13.Artem Seleznev - Daria MakarovaRussian Federation2022
14.Denis Mishcheriakov - Kristina MitiaevaRussian Federation2022
15.Alexey Shevtsov - Julia MukhatinovaRussian Federation2022
16.Denis Sidorov - Kristina PozdniakovaRussian Federation2022
17.Dmitry Nikitin - Anastasia PonomarevaRussian Federation2022
18.Andrey Riabtsev - Ekaterina RiabtsevaRussian Federation2022
19.Alexandr Kliushin - Natalia ZakharovaRussian Federation2022
19.Anton Kirpishchikov - Daria MordikRussian Federation2022
21.Alexandr Agafonov - Olga AgafonovaRussian Federation2022
22.Ivan Turbasov - Ekaterina KobzarRussian Federation2022
23.Oleg Dedegkaev - Julia NesmeyanovaRussian Federation2022
23.Sergey Myrkin - Anastasia PopovaRussian Federation2022
23.Igor Enin - Nikol KhalapovaRussian Federation2022
23.Dmitry Balaev - Svetlana SiusiuraRussian Federation2022
27.Alexey Panteleev - Julia KuyachenkovaRussian Federation1516
27.Artem Lukianenkov - Amalia BaroyanRussian Federation1516
29.Valentin Dimitrov - Julia TkachevaRussian Federation1516
30.Alexey Smirnov - Olga PazyniukRussian Federation1516
30.Nikita Borisov - Daria LonkinaRussian Federation1516
32.Gennady Kotelevets - Tamara SolovievaRussian Federation1516
33.Gurshad Mamedov - Karina BezdetochnayaRussian Federation1516
34.Roman Tsukanov - Oxana MyshkoRussian Federation1516
35.Maxim Kukushkin - Elena EndovitskayaRussian Federation1516
35.Vladimir Bobkov - Valeria ShashkovaRussian Federation1516
37.Tagir Yusupov - Arina SadykovaRussian Federation1213
38.Ildar Khusnutdinov - Elena MaximovaRussian Federation1213
38.Alexandr Mikhaylov - Daria ArtiukhinaRussian Federation1213
40.Dmitry Kachegin - Maria OrlovaRussian Federation1213
41.Anton Nekhotin - Olga BorodinaRussian Federation1213
41.Dmitry Ageev - Julia SosnovskayaRussian Federation1213
41.Yury Florinsky - Alisa EremchukRussian Federation1213
41.Vladimir Kotov - Svetlana BukatinaRussian Federation1213
41.Ilya Pankin - Julia KolesnikovaRussian Federation1213
46.Georgy Yakovets - Oxana ChernenkoRussian Federation1213