Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Volgograd - Russian Federation on 25 April 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Anton Smolyaninov - Olga ShelomitskayaRussian Federation7077
2.Denis Molkov - Natalia OsykoRussian Federation6572
3.Andrey Motyl - Ekaterina BogdanovaRussian Federation6066
4.Anton Popichenko - Daria RomanenkoRussian Federation5560
5.Vladimir Shelomitsky - Renata MuftakhetdinovaRussian Federation5358
6.Andrey Khvorostov - Alisa ButovaRussian Federation5055
7.Anton Prikazchikov - Maria PrikazchikovaRussian Federation4550
8.Yury Bolshakov - Elena LitvinenkoRussian Federation4347
9.Ivan Turbasov - Ekaterina KobzarRussian Federation4145
10.Konstantin Telegin - Maria PodmarkovaRussian Federation3943
11.Vladislav Golovnia - Olga SamotaevaRussian Federation3538
11.Dmitry Kachegin - Maria OrlovaRussian Federation3538
13.Denis Sidorov - Kristina PozdniakovaRussian Federation2022
13.Dmitry Nikitin - Anastasia PonomarevaRussian Federation2022
15.Gennady Kotelevets - Tamara SolovievaRussian Federation2022
16.Valentin Dimitrov - Julia TkachevaRussian Federation2022
16.Artem Lukianenkov - Amalia BaroyanRussian Federation2022
18.Anton Kirpishchikov - Daria MordikRussian Federation2022
18.Victor Kazeka - Victoria GunkoRussian Federation2022
20.Alexandr Gerasimov - Alina FinkelshteynRussian Federation2022
20.Nikita Borisov - Daria LonkinaRussian Federation2022
22.Oleg Dedegkaev - Julia NesmeyanovaRussian Federation2022
22.Ilya Sirotin - Natalia BekkerRussian Federation2022
24.Tagir Yusupov - Arina SadykovaRussian Federation2022
24.Alexey Smirnov - Olga PazyniukRussian Federation2022
26.Alexey Arifulin - Polina KhovanskayaRussian Federation1516
27.Anton Yanchenko - Ekaterina SmirnovaRussian Federation1516
28.Alexandr Garmider - Valeria PushchaenkoRussian Federation1516
28.Yury Florinsky - Alisa EremchukRussian Federation1516
30.Vladimir Kotov - Svetlana BukatinaRussian Federation1516
31.Alexey Meshcheriakov - Anastasia GlazkovaRussian Federation1516
32.Sergey Myrkin - Anastasia PopovaRussian Federation1516
32.Maxim Kukushkin - Elena EndovitskayaRussian Federation1516
34.Vladimir Dumanov - Lala BoykoRussian Federation1516
35.Dmitry Ageev - Julia SosnovskayaRussian Federation1516
36.Ilya Pankin - Julia KolesnikovaRussian Federation1516
36.Andrey Zakharchenko - Marina LogachevaRussian Federation1516
38.Roman Tsukanov - Oxana MyshkoRussian Federation1213
39.Ruslan Loburenko - Maria BezrukovaRussian Federation1213