Aleksey Bessonov

General information

Name
Aleksey
Surname
Bessonov
Nationality
Russia
Member Id number (MIN)
10101336
Year of birth
2003
Current age group
Youth
Member of
WDSF Estonia (temporary)
Licenses

Athlete

Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 23/09/2022

Transfered from

Russia to Estonia on 17/09/2019

Competitions

RankDateEventDisciplineCategoryLocation
0.19 September 2021OpenStandardYouthBrno - Czech Republic
13.28 August 2021OpenStandardAdultRotterdam - Netherlands
1.28 August 2021OpenStandardYouthRotterdam - Netherlands
2.01 March 2020OpenStandardYouthKyiv - Ukraine
4.08 February 2020OpenStandardYouthMontichiari Brescia - Italy
4.15 December 2019OpenStandardYouthRiga - Latvia
26.15 December 2019World OpenStandardAdultRiga - Latvia
6.14 December 2019OpenStandardUnder 21Riga - Latvia
25.07 December 2019World Open (new series)StandardAdultOslo - Norway
4.07 December 2019OpenStandardYouthOslo - Norway
4.06 December 2019North European ChampionshipStandardYouthOslo - Norway
1.01 December 2019OpenStandardYouthVilnius - Lithuania
19.01 December 2019International OpenStandardAdultVilnius - Lithuania
2.23 November 2019OpenStandardYouthTallinn - Estonia
21.23 November 2019World OpenStandardAdultTallinn - Estonia
4.04 May 2019OpenStandardYouthKaunas - Lithuania
21.04 May 2019International OpenStandardAdultKaunas - Lithuania
2.28 April 2019OpenStandardYouthSaint Petersburg - Russia
19.28 April 2019International OpenStandardAdultSaint Petersburg - Russia
3.07 April 2019OpenStandardYouthOstrava - Czech Republic
24.07 April 2019International OpenStandardAdultOstrava - Czech Republic
3.24 March 2019OpenStandardYouthRiga - Latvia
1.24 February 2019OpenStandardYouthLyon - France
18.24 February 2019International OpenStandardAdultLyon - France
4.17 February 2019OpenStandardYouthVosendorf - Austria
21.17 February 2019International OpenStandardAdultVosendorf - Austria
3.01 December 2018OpenStandardYouthMaribor - Slovenia
1.03 November 2018OpenStandardYouthRiga - Latvia
3.28 October 2018OpenStandardJunior IIMoscow - Russia
23.25 October 2018OpenStandardYouthMoscow - Russia
1.07 October 2018OpenStandardYouthOstrava - Czech Republic
0.07 October 2018OpenStandardJunior IIOstrava - Czech Republic
1.16 September 2018OpenStandardJunior IIPrague - Czech Republic
16.15 September 2018OpenStandardYouthPrague - Czech Republic
13.07 August 2018OpenStandardYouthStuttgart - Germany
1.17 June 2018OpenStandardJunior IISzeged - Hungary
7.17 June 2018OpenLatinJunior IISzeged - Hungary
2.16 June 2018OpenStandardYouthSzeged - Hungary
1.26 May 2018OpenStandardJunior IITartu - Estonia
9.26 May 2018OpenLatinJunior IITartu - Estonia
3.19 May 2018OpenStandardYouthOlomouc - Czech Republic
0.19 May 2018OpenLatinJunior IIOlomouc - Czech Republic
1.19 May 2018OpenStandardJunior IIOlomouc - Czech Republic
2.06 May 2018OpenStandardJunior IIKaunas - Lithuania
5.05 May 2018OpenStandardYouthKaunas - Lithuania
0.05 May 2018OpenLatinJunior IIKaunas - Lithuania
0.01 April 2018OpenStandardJunior IICambrils - Spain
0.31 March 2018OpenStandardYouthCambrils - Spain
5.11 March 2018OpenStandardYouthMoscow Region - Russia
1.11 March 2018OpenStandardJunior IIMoscow Region - Russia
11.25 February 2018OpenStandardYouthMoscow Region - Russia
2.10 December 2017OpenStandardYouthMülheim an der Ruhr - Germany
6.10 December 2017OpenLatinJunior IIMülheim an der Ruhr - Germany
1.09 December 2017OpenStandardJunior IIMülheim an der Ruhr - Germany
18.17 November 2017OpenLatinJunior IIVienna - Austria
9.16 November 2017OpenStandardJunior IIVienna - Austria
2.12 November 2017OpenStandardJunior IISaint Petersburg - Russia
19.11 November 2017OpenLatinJunior IISaint Petersburg - Russia
6.29 October 2017OpenStandardJunior IIMoscow - Russia
7.08 October 2017OpenStandardYouthKaunas - Lithuania
17.08 October 2017OpenLatinJunior IIKaunas - Lithuania
1.07 October 2017OpenStandardJunior IIKaunas - Lithuania
1.17 September 2017OpenStandardJunior IIPrague - Czech Republic
14.16 September 2017OpenLatinJunior IIPrague - Czech Republic
15.16 September 2017OpenStandardYouthPrague - Czech Republic
1.27 May 2017OpenStandardJunior IITartu - Estonia
12.27 May 2017OpenLatinJunior IITartu - Estonia
10.14 May 2017OpenLatinJunior IISalaspils - Latvia
2.13 May 2017OpenStandardJunior IISalaspils - Latvia
15.30 April 2017OpenLatinJunior IIMoscow - Russia
1.29 April 2017OpenStandardJunior IIMoscow - Russia
3.16 April 2017OpenStandardJunior IISaint Petersburg - Russia
14.15 April 2017OpenStandardYouthSaint Petersburg - Russia
21.15 April 2017OpenLatinJunior IISaint Petersburg - Russia
12.14 April 2017OpenTen DanceJunior IISaint Petersburg - Russia
0.08 April 2017OpenLatinJunior IIKlaipeda - Lithuania
0.08 April 2017OpenStandardJunior IIKlaipeda - Lithuania
13.02 April 2017OpenStandardYouthBrno - Czech Republic
3.05 March 2017OpenStandardJunior IIMoscow - Russia
44.04 March 2017OpenLatinJunior IIMoscow - Russia
19.18 February 2017OpenStandardYouthCopenhagen - Denmark
0.17 February 2017OpenCustomJuniorCopenhagen - Denmark
0.16 February 2017OpenStandardJuniorCopenhagen - Denmark
10.27 November 2016OpenStandardJunior IITallinn - Estonia
0.27 November 2016OpenStandardJunior ITallinn - Estonia
14.26 November 2016OpenLatinJunior ITallinn - Estonia
8.12 November 2016OpenStandardJunior IISaint Petersburg - Russia
1.29 October 2016OpenStandardJunior IMoscow - Russia
8.25 September 2016OpenLatinJunior ITallinn - Estonia
1.24 September 2016OpenStandardJunior ITallinn - Estonia
0.29 November 2015OpenStandardJunior ITallinn - Estonia
0.28 November 2015OpenLatinJunior ITallinn - Estonia
0.28 November 2015OpenStandardJunior IITallinn - Estonia
0.18 October 2015OpenStandardJunior IHelsinki - Finland

Partner

CoupleNameNationalityCompeting forStatusJoinedRetired
detailsSarah Sofie BarjabinEstoniaEstoniaActive21/10/2019
detailsEvgenia KolmagorovaRussiaRussiaRetired23/09/201511/09/2019