Anton Kireyeu

General information

Name
Anton
Surname
Kireyeu
Nationality
Belarus
Member Id number (MIN)
10074871
Current age group
Adult
Member of
Belarus Dance Sport Alliance
Licenses

Athlete

Division: General
Status: Active
Expires on: 08/01/2020

Email:
Mobil:
+375447296827

Competitions

RankDateEventDisciplineCategoryLocation
4.01 December 2019OpenLatinUnder 21Maribor - Slovenia
33.01 December 2019World OpenStandardAdultMaribor - Slovenia
27.30 November 2019World OpenLatinAdultMaribor - Slovenia
6.29 November 2019OpenStandardUnder 21Maribor - Slovenia
25.26 October 2019World ChampionshipTen DanceAdultMoscow - Russia
2.13 October 2019OpenStandardAdultAdana - Turkey
7.13 October 2019International OpenLatinAdultAdana - Turkey
53.07 September 2019World ChampionshipLatinAdultMoscow - Russia
5.25 August 2019OpenLatinUnder 21Tallinn - Estonia
18.25 August 2019World Open (new series)LatinAdultTallinn - Estonia
3.24 August 2019OpenTen DanceAdultTallinn - Estonia
40.24 August 2019World Open (new series)StandardAdultTallinn - Estonia
27.29 June 2019World OpenLatinAdultSochi - Russia
38.28 June 2019World OpenStandardAdultSochi - Russia
13.07 June 2019European ChampionshipTen DanceAdultKosice - Slovakia
52.25 May 2019European ChampionshipLatinAdultParis - France
46.18 May 2019World OpenLatinAdultYerevan - Armenia
6.18 May 2019World ChampionshipTen DanceUnder 21Yerevan - Armenia
43.11 May 2019European ChampionshipStandardAdultSalaspils - Latvia
0.11 May 2019OpenStandardUnder 21Salaspils - Latvia
10.14 April 2019International OpenStandardAdultKrasnodar - Russia
14.13 April 2019International OpenLatinAdultKrasnodar - Russia
6.03 February 2019International OpenLatinAdultAstana City - Kazakhstan
3.02 February 2019OpenStandardAdultAstana City - Kazakhstan
27.15 December 2018World ChampionshipLatinYouthRiga - Latvia
5.08 December 2018World ChampionshipTen DanceYouthGuadalajara - Spain
1.25 November 2018OpenLatinYouthMinsk - Belarus
1.04 November 2018OpenLatinYouthAnkara - Turkey
22.04 November 2018World OpenLatinAdultAnkara - Turkey
1.03 November 2018OpenStandardYouthAnkara - Turkey
2.03 November 2018OpenStandardAdultAnkara - Turkey
84.27 October 2018GrandSlamStandardAdultMoscow - Russia
98.26 October 2018GrandSlamLatinAdultMoscow - Russia
16.25 October 2018OpenStandardYouthMoscow - Russia
29.24 October 2018OpenLatinYouthMoscow - Russia
18.14 October 2018World OpenLatinAdultElblag - Poland
6.14 October 2018OpenLatinYouthElblag - Poland
11.13 October 2018OpenStandardYouthElblag - Poland
34.13 October 2018World OpenStandardAdultElblag - Poland
19.09 September 2018World OpenLatinAdultZagreb - Croatia
5.09 September 2018OpenLatinYouthZagreb - Croatia
3.08 September 2018OpenStandardYouthZagreb - Croatia
19.08 September 2018World OpenStandardAdultZagreb - Croatia
10.28 June 2018International OpenLatinAdultSochi - Russia
2.28 June 2018OpenLatinYouthSochi - Russia
2.27 June 2018OpenStandardYouthSochi - Russia
6.24 June 2018OpenStandardAdultAnapa - Russia
4.24 June 2018OpenStandardYouthAnapa - Russia
5.23 June 2018OpenLatinYouthAnapa - Russia
24.23 June 2018World OpenLatinAdultAnapa - Russia
28.09 June 2018European ChampionshipStandardYouthTimisoara - Romania
12.06 May 2018International OpenStandardAdultMoscow - Russia
6.06 May 2018OpenStandardYouthMoscow - Russia
4.05 May 2018OpenLatinYouthMoscow - Russia
22.05 May 2018International OpenLatinAdultMoscow - Russia
3.22 April 2018OpenLatinYouthJurmala - Latvia
4.22 April 2018OpenStandardYouthJurmala - Latvia
32.15 April 2018World OpenLatinAdultPaphos - Cyprus
6.15 April 2018OpenLatinYouthPaphos - Cyprus
39.14 April 2018World OpenStandardAdultPaphos - Cyprus
4.14 April 2018OpenStandardYouthPaphos - Cyprus
13.25 February 2018European ChampionshipLatinYouthSochi - Russia
14.21 January 2018International OpenStandardAdultVitebsk - Belarus
14.20 January 2018International OpenLatinAdultVitebsk - Belarus
5.17 December 2017OpenLatinAdultMinsk - Belarus
1.17 December 2017OpenLatinYouthMinsk - Belarus
2.16 December 2017OpenStandardYouthMinsk - Belarus
4.16 December 2017OpenStandardAdultMinsk - Belarus
12.26 November 2017OpenLatinYouthTallinn - Estonia
12.26 November 2017International OpenLatinAdultTallinn - Estonia
8.25 November 2017OpenStandardYouthTallinn - Estonia
29.25 November 2017World OpenStandardAdultTallinn - Estonia
1.19 November 2017OpenStandardYouthMinsk - Belarus
4.19 November 2017OpenLatinYouthMinsk - Belarus
34.12 November 2017World ChampionshipLatinYouthSeoul - South Korea
1.05 November 2017OpenStandardYouthDnipro - Ukraine
3.05 November 2017OpenLatinYouthDnipro - Ukraine
4.29 October 2017OpenStandardYouthMinsk - Belarus
28.27 October 2017OpenLatinYouthMoscow - Russia
82.26 October 2017OpenStandardYouthMoscow - Russia
29.14 May 2017European ChampionshipLatinYouthChisinau - Moldova
2.30 April 2017OpenStandardYouthSaint Petersburg - Russia
3.29 April 2017OpenLatinYouthSaint Petersburg - Russia
21.09 April 2017International OpenLatinAdultMoscow - Russia
27.08 April 2017International OpenStandardAdultMoscow - Russia
11.07 April 2017OpenStandardYouthMoscow - Russia
7.02 April 2017OpenLatinAdultSaint Petersburg - Russia
1.02 April 2017OpenLatinYouthSaint Petersburg - Russia
3.01 April 2017OpenStandardAdultSaint Petersburg - Russia
1.01 April 2017OpenStandardYouthSaint Petersburg - Russia
21.26 February 2017OpenStandardYouthMoscow - Russia
4.22 January 2017OpenStandardYouthVitebsk - Belarus
17.22 January 2017International OpenStandardAdultVitebsk - Belarus
7.18 December 2016OpenLatinYouthRiga - Latvia
16.17 December 2016OpenStandardYouthRiga - Latvia
38.17 December 2016World OpenStandardAdultRiga - Latvia
27.27 November 2016OpenLatinYouthTallinn - Estonia
30.27 November 2016International OpenLatinAdultTallinn - Estonia
20.26 November 2016OpenStandardYouthTallinn - Estonia
38.26 November 2016International OpenStandardAdultTallinn - Estonia
29.15 May 2016International OpenLatinAdultZabrze - Poland
13.15 May 2016OpenLatinYouthZabrze - Poland
9.15 May 2016OpenStandardYouthZabrze - Poland
10.24 April 2016OpenStandardYouthKaunas - Lithuania
9.23 April 2016OpenLatinYouthKaunas - Lithuania
0.20 December 2015OpenStandardYouthRiga - Latvia
34.06 December 2015OpenStandardYouthVilnius - Lithuania
6.15 November 2015OpenStandardYouthMinsk - Belarus
28.03 May 2015OpenLatinJunior IIRiga - Latvia
26.02 May 2015OpenStandardJunior IIRiga - Latvia
6.12 April 2015OpenStandardJunior IIRiga - Latvia
14.11 April 2015OpenLatinJunior IIRiga - Latvia
6.15 September 2013OpenLatinJunior IGomel - Belarus
4.14 September 2013OpenStandardJunior IGomel - Belarus
7.19 May 2013OpenLatinJunior IMinsk - Belarus
5.23 March 2013OpenLatinJunior IMogilev - Belarus

Partner

CoupleNameNationalityCompeting forStatusJoinedRetired
detailsElina ViadzenikavaBelarusBelarusActive09/11/2016
detailsHanna ShkirmanBelarusBelarusRetired22/03/201309/11/2016
detailsPelageya KizimBelarusBelarusRetired01/09/201022/07/2013