Artem Firsov

General information

Name
Artem
Surname
Firsov
Nationality
Russia
Member Id number (MIN)
10079782
Current age group
Adult
Represented
Russia
}
Licenses

Athlete

Status: Not active
Division: General
Expires on: 31/08/2022

Transfered from

Russia to Armenia on 24/08/2022
Armenia to Russia on 17/07/2023

Competitions

RankPointsDateEventDisciplineCategoryLocation
9.28 November 2021World ChampionshipTen DanceUnder 21Rishon Le Zion - Israel
14.07 November 2021World ChampionshipLatinUnder 21Sibiu - Romania
28.17 October 2021International OpenStandardAdultRotterdam - Netherlands
18.16 October 2021International OpenLatinAdultRotterdam - Netherlands
5.14 March 2020OpenLatinUnder 21Saint Petersburg - Russia
11.23 February 2020International OpenLatinAdultVösendorf - Austria
11.22 February 2020International OpenStandardAdultVösendorf - Austria
1.01 December 2019OpenStandardYouthSamara - Russia
2.30 November 2019OpenLatinYouthSamara - Russia
17.17 November 2019OpenLatinYouthVienna - Austria
6.15 November 2019OpenStandardYouthVienna - Austria
1.10 November 2019OpenStandardUnder 21Yerevan - Armenia
2.10 November 2019OpenStandardYouthYerevan - Armenia
1.10 November 2019OpenLatinUnder 21Yerevan - Armenia
2.10 November 2019OpenLatinYouthYerevan - Armenia
2.14 October 2019OpenLatinYouthChisinau - Moldova
5.13 October 2019OpenStandardYouthChisinau - Moldova
1.13 October 2019OpenStandardUnder 21Chisinau - Moldova
7.29 September 2019OpenStandardYouthMoscow - Russia
6.28 September 2019OpenLatinYouthMoscow - Russia
11.22 September 2019OpenStandardYouthBratislava - Slovakia
3.21 September 2019OpenLatinYouthBratislava - Slovakia
0.21 September 2019World OpenLatinAdultBratislava - Slovakia
3.15 September 2019OpenLatinYouthMoscow - Russia
4.14 September 2019OpenStandardYouthMoscow - Russia
2.07 July 2019OpenLatinUnder 21Wuppertal - Germany
16.06 July 2019World OpenLatinAdultWuppertal - Germany
4.05 July 2019OpenStandardUnder 21Wuppertal - Germany
0.14 April 2019OpenLatinYouthJurmala - Latvia
0.14 April 2019OpenStandardYouthJurmala - Latvia
34.07 April 2019OpenStandardYouthMoscow - Russia
24.06 April 2019OpenLatinYouthMoscow - Russia
52.06 April 2019World OpenLatinAdultMoscow - Russia
9.10 March 2019OpenLatinYouthMoscow Region - Russia
29.16 December 2018OpenLatinYouthRiga - Latvia
28.15 December 2018World OpenStandardAdultRiga - Latvia
21.15 December 2018OpenStandardYouthRiga - Latvia
0.04 November 2018OpenLatinAdultRiga - Latvia
9.04 November 2018OpenLatinYouthRiga - Latvia
9.03 November 2018OpenStandardYouthRiga - Latvia
15.03 November 2018International OpenStandardAdultRiga - Latvia
13.21 October 2018OpenLatinYouthHelsinki - Finland
6.21 October 2018OpenStandardAdultHelsinki - Finland
3.20 October 2018OpenStandardYouthHelsinki - Finland
19.20 October 2018OpenLatinAdultHelsinki - Finland
7.14 October 2018OpenStandardYouthHradec Králové - Czech Republic
14.14 October 2018OpenLatinYouthHradec Králové - Czech Republic
12.30 September 2018OpenStandardYouthMoscow - Russia
1.23 September 2018OpenStandardYouthBratislava - Slovakia
0.23 September 2018World OpenStandardAdultBratislava - Slovakia
19.22 September 2018World OpenLatinAdultBratislava - Slovakia
8.22 September 2018OpenLatinYouthBratislava - Slovakia
29.16 September 2018OpenLatinYouthPrague - Czech Republic
27.15 September 2018OpenStandardYouthPrague - Czech Republic
80.15 September 2018World OpenLatinAdultPrague - Czech Republic
82.08 August 2018OpenLatinYouthStuttgart - Germany
54.07 August 2018OpenStandardYouthStuttgart - Germany
10.28 June 2018OpenLatinYouthSochi - Russia
20.28 June 2018International OpenLatinAdultSochi - Russia
11.27 June 2018OpenStandardYouthSochi - Russia
13.27 June 2018International OpenStandardAdultSochi - Russia
14.24 June 2018OpenStandardYouthAnapa - Russia
10.23 June 2018OpenLatinYouthAnapa - Russia
30.23 June 2018World OpenLatinAdultAnapa - Russia
4.19 May 2018OpenStandardYouthOlomouc - Czech Republic
4.19 May 2018OpenLatinYouthOlomouc - Czech Republic
26.19 May 2018International OpenStandardAdultOlomouc - Czech Republic
0.19 May 2018International OpenLatinAdultOlomouc - Czech Republic
10.15 April 2018OpenStandardYouthMoscow Region - Russia
7.15 April 2018OpenStandardAdultMoscow Region - Russia
13.14 April 2018OpenLatinYouthMoscow Region - Russia
14.14 April 2018OpenLatinAdultMoscow Region - Russia
10.08 April 2018OpenLatinYouthChelyabinsk - Russia
55.08 April 2018International OpenLatinAdultChelyabinsk - Russia
55.07 April 2018International OpenStandardAdultChelyabinsk - Russia
18.07 April 2018OpenStandardYouthChelyabinsk - Russia
12.01 April 2018OpenLatinYouthCambrils - Spain
9.31 March 2018OpenStandardYouthCambrils - Spain
43.31 March 2018World OpenLatinAdultCambrils - Spain
23.11 March 2018OpenStandardYouthMoscow Region - Russia
30.10 March 2018OpenLatinYouthMoscow Region - Russia
7.02 December 2017OpenLatinYouthMoscow - Russia
6.01 December 2017OpenStandardYouthMoscow - Russia
30.19 November 2017OpenStandardYouthVienna - Austria
33.17 November 2017OpenLatinYouthVienna - Austria
5.12 November 2017OpenLatinYouthKrasnogorsk - Russia
36.27 October 2017OpenLatinYouthMoscow - Russia
45.26 October 2017OpenStandardYouthMoscow - Russia
13.15 October 2017OpenLatinYouthRostov-on-Don - Russia
11.14 October 2017OpenStandardYouthRostov-on-Don - Russia
18.23 September 2017OpenLatinYouthTallinn - Estonia
32.23 September 2017International OpenLatinAdultTallinn - Estonia
3.27 May 2017OpenLatinYouthTartu - Estonia
4.27 May 2017OpenStandardYouthTartu - Estonia
0.14 May 2017OpenLatinUnder 21Salaspils - Latvia
13.14 May 2017OpenStandardYouthSalaspils - Latvia
44.13 May 2017World ChampionshipStandardUnder 21Salaspils - Latvia
5.13 May 2017OpenLatinYouthSalaspils - Latvia
5.30 April 2017OpenLatinYouthMoscow - Russia
10.29 April 2017OpenStandardYouthMoscow - Russia
3.16 April 2017OpenStandardYouthKrasnogorsk - Russia
11.15 April 2017OpenLatinYouthKrasnogorsk - Russia
8.08 April 2017OpenLatinYouthKlaipeda - Lithuania
5.08 April 2017OpenStandardYouthKlaipeda - Lithuania
50.01 April 2017OpenLatinYouthMoscow - Russia
15.31 March 2017OpenTen DanceYouthMoscow - Russia
77.19 March 2017GrandSlamLatinAdultHelsinki - Finland
38.19 March 2017OpenLatinYouthHelsinki - Finland
67.18 March 2017GrandSlamStandardAdultHelsinki - Finland
19.18 March 2017OpenStandardYouthHelsinki - Finland
7.04 December 2016OpenLatinJunior IISamara - Russia
6.03 December 2016OpenStandardJunior IISamara - Russia
10.13 November 2016OpenLatinJunior IISaint Petersburg - Russia
10.12 November 2016OpenStandardJunior IISaint Petersburg - Russia
19.22 October 2016OpenLatinYouthHelsinki - Finland
3.14 May 2016OpenLatinJunior IITartu - Estonia
9.14 May 2016OpenStandardJunior IITartu - Estonia
34.24 April 2016OpenLatinYouthMoscow - Russia
39.28 February 2016OpenLatinYouthMoscow - Russia
21.28 February 2016OpenStandardJunior IIMoscow - Russia
60.21 February 2016OpenLatinYouthMoscow - Russia

Partner

CoupleNameNationalityCompeting forStatusJoinedRetired
detailsDiana KhmelnitskayaRussiaRussiaRetired07/06/201924/08/2022
detailsAnastasia PushakovaRussiaRussiaRetired08/03/201907/06/2019
detailsKristina PerekatovaRussiaRussiaRetired25/01/201808/03/2019
detailsTatiana UstinovaRussiaRussiaRetired02/09/201725/01/2018
detailsAlexandra AverianovaRussiaRussiaRetired03/10/201602/09/2017
detailsDaria KudriashovaRussiaRussiaRetired17/11/201503/10/2016