Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 02/08/2024
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | 09 March 2024 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Malta - Malta | ||
1. | 09 March 2024 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Malta - Malta | ||
7. | 12 November 2023 | World Championship | Latin | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
0. | 22 October 2023 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Elblag - Poland | ||
1. | 21 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Elblag - Poland | ||
0. | 15 October 2023 | European Championship | Standard | Youth | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
6. | 09 August 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
10. | 08 August 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
4. | 02 July 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Wuppertal - Germany | ||
2. | 01 July 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Wuppertal - Germany | ||
2. | 03 June 2023 | European Championship | Ten Dance | Youth | Kosice - Slovakia | ||
5. | 16 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
3. | 15 April 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
2. | 11 February 2023 | Open | Standard | Youth | Mellieha - Malta | ||
1. | 11 February 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Mellieha - Malta | ||
5. | 28 January 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Pforzheim - Germany | ||
0. | 28 January 2023 | World Open (new series) | Latin | Adult | Pforzheim - Germany | ||
2. | 11 December 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
6. | 10 August 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
5. | 11 June 2022 | European Championship | Ten Dance | Youth | Gliwice - Poland | ||
3. | 28 May 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
6. | 04 December 2021 | European Championship | Ten Dance | Youth | Minsk - Belarus | ||
16. | 27 November 2021 | World Championship | Latin | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
4. | 07 November 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Sibiu - Romania | ||
43. | 07 November 2021 | World Open (new series) | Standard | Adult | Sibiu - Romania | ||
5. | 06 November 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Sibiu - Romania | ||
1. | 09 October 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Pruszków - Poland | ||
6. | 09 October 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Pruszków - Poland | ||
6. | 19 September 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
2. | 18 September 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
1. | 04 September 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Tartu - Estonia | ||
2. | 04 September 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Tartu - Estonia | ||
4. | 15 August 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
3. | 14 August 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
4. | 17 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
2. | 16 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
17. | 10 June 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Berlin - Germany | ||
19. | 09 June 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Berlin - Germany | ||
4. | 19 May 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Olomouc - Czech Republic | ||
10. | 19 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Olomouc - Czech Republic |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Anastasija Pavsukova | Lithuania | Poland | Active | 28/02/2024 | |
details | Veronika Minkova | Ukraine | Poland | Retired | 04/12/2022 | 05/12/2023 |
details | Julia Kruger | Poland | Poland | Retired | 17/07/2019 | 13/10/2022 |
details | Victoria Zielonka | Poland | Poland | Retired | 16/05/2018 | 17/07/2019 |