Ranking for Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Helsinki - Finland on 10 March 2013.

Final

Couple Country Start #
1. Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta Pustornakova RUS 593
2. Georg Gregor Gritsai - Rebekka Dungurova EST 636
3. Egor Goncharuk - Karolina Plaziy FRA 647
4. Gints Berzins - Megija Dana Morite LAT 661
5. Anton Bondarenko - Elizaveta Bondarenko RUS 664
6. Robin Alexander Veskus - Anita Sychugova EST 607

4. Round

Couple Country Start #
7. - 8. Oleg Pshenichnikov - Ekaterina Panteleeva RUS 592
7. - 8. Aleksandr Borisov - Ekaterina Kolbasiuk RUS 643
9. Davis Rauza - Melisa Bessonova LAT 660
10. Artem Uryadov - Elizaveta Kaygorodova RUS 632
11. Andrey Stepanov - Polina Makieva RUS 648
12. Roman Mokienko - Polina Korotkova RUS 659

3. Round

Couple Country Start #
13. Jarek Toiger - Reelika Traks EST 629
14. Kaspar Kaldaru - Silvia Susanne Barjabin EST 658
15. Evgeny Smirnov - Elizaveta Oreshina RUS 617
16. Siim Saarik - Simoona Peensalu EST 606
17. Kaspar Kolk - Sofia Savenko EST 671
18. Repnikov Jaan - Dungurova Seda EST 668
19. Danila Tukov - Elizabett Gross EST 670
20. - 21. Nikita Myshev - Anna Burina RUS 611
20. - 21. Arsenijs Sergejevs - Laura Klavina LAT 665
22. Mark Dorfmann - Karoliina Smiltins EST 667
23. Kairo Kõrgend - Anastasija Bezuglaja EST 656
24. Saarem Rainer - Ahusalu Anna-Liina EST 630

2. Round

Couple Country Start #
25. Marek Vasilyev - Riina Jakobson EST 669
26. - 27. Jaakko Saaristo - Saga Granlund FIN 595
26. - 27. Maxim Pugachev - Kira Oxas RUS 612
28. Rustam Sharipov - Alisa Lemasova RUS 605
29. Dmitri Borovski - Alessandra Kuutschin FIN 600
30. Vilkku Hiltunen - Leeni Nieminen FIN 627
31. Martin Rakita - Valeria Ovtsarenko EST 642
32. Elias Husgafvel - Vilma Kiikkala FIN 654
33. Valtteri Palin - Matleena Terho FIN 651
34. Lenni Valasvuo - Mona Pietila FIN 645
35. Jere Hakalahti - Venla Vainio FIN 634
36. Philip Holmboe - Anna Fladby FIN 663
37. - 38. Linus Otsamo - Lumi Otsamo FIN 635
37. - 38. Benjamin Martti - Ella Malinen FIN 649

1. Round

Couple Country Start #
39. Germo Toonikus - Helena Villmann EST 959
40. Pavel Chamin - Anastasia Zinovieva RUS 619
41. - 42. Anton Isakov - Veronika Elistratova RUS 621
41. - 42. Leo Pusa - Reetta Antila FIN 646
43. Matias Mattheiszen - Elsa Vilminko FIN 644
44. - 45. Maksim Burchenkov - Nina Gerasimova RUS 599
44. - 45. Sander Friis Laukas - Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen NOR 626
46. Eetu Lamsa - Julia Pelkonen FIN 655
47. - 48. Alex Gusani - Veera Korpinen FIN 641
47. - 48. Joona Puhakka - Sara Puhakka FIN 653
49. Anton Martti - Nea Pukari FIN 650
50. Tuomas Toropainen - Anni Vartiainen FIN 652