Participants of Adult Breaking 1vs1 b-boys

The following 160 athletes have registered for the WDSF European Championship taken place in Almeria - Spain on 06 - 07 May 2023

Participants

AthleteCountry
B-Boy Menno - Menno Wilhelmus Henricus Van GorpNED
B-Boy Lee - Lee-Lou Diouf DemierreNED
B-Boy Xak - Juan De la Torre SanchezESP
B-Boy Dany - Danis CivilFRA
B-Boy Lagaet - Gaëtan Rodrigue AlinFRA
B-Boy Lussy Sky - Oleksandr Gatyn-LozynskyiUKR
B-Boy Wigor - Igor Szymon WypiórPOL
B-Boy Tirock - Tiromana TupeaBEL
B-Boy Kid Karam - Karam SinghENG
B-Boy Zoopreme - Rico Ebenizer CokerDEN
B-Boy Kuzya - Oleg KuznietsovUKR
B-Boy Marlone - Marlone AlvarezFRA
B-Boy Sheku - Sam Daniel PhillipsENG
B-Boy Neosan - Noé Melikor Charles SobeskyFRA
B-Boy Lucky - Lucas El RaghibiBEL
B-Boy Mighty Jimm - Dimitrios GrigoriouBEL
B-Boy Sunni - Sunni Sazali BrummittENG
B-Boy Khalil - Khalil Abdel Safi ChabouniFRA
B-Boy Poter - Yakov KrawecISR
B-Boy Mattix - Mattia ZerlotinITA
B-Boy Onel - Christos NtentisGRE
B-Boy Kleju - Tomasz Piotr KuliśPOL
B-Boy Lorenzo - Lorenzo CaboniNED
B-Boy Mowgly - Cristian Francesco BilardiITA
B-Boy Jet Leg - Simone ArasiITA
B-Boy Pesto - Stefano BeltrameITA
B-Boy Snap - Alessio SignoreITA
B-Boy Exaggerate - Victor Bautista PragNOR
B-Boy Kae - Kae Brown CarvalhoFRA
B-Boy Cis - Cis BackeljauBEL
B-Boy Willy - Willy HemFRA
B-Boy Raptor - Illia MashchenkoUKR
B-Boy Amaro - Luca d'AntonioITA
B-Boy Aleon - Leon DwyerIRL
B-Boy XL - Lars CamsBEL
B-Boy Marrson - Marek MensaCZE
B-Boy Kidmario - Mathéo Yann Saidi DubarFRA
B-Boy Gimnast - Denys SemenykhinUKR
B-Boy Koda - Elias Alberto Rosas RondinelliAUT
B-Boy Grazy - Graciel Stenio Lisboa RecioESP
B-Boy Deadly Dani - Daniel Ramirez CorbillonGER
B-Boy Martin - Martin LejeuneFRA
B-Boy Fat - Omar FatnassiITA
B-Boy Double D - Dennis DresselGER
B-Boy Hatsolo - Johannes HattunenFIN
B-Boy Lele - Alex MammìITA
B-Boy Emilio - Emiel Polydoor V RuysBEL
B-Boy Killian - Killian Emmanuel TreportFRA
B-Boy Moa - Moa Yamin BomoloSUI
B-Boy JohnnyFox - Jonatan Caballero SinESP
B-Boy Jester - Oğuzhan KarademirTUR
B-Boy Nazgul - Johannes van der LindenNED
B-Boy Twister - Oliver PirhalaSVK
B-Boy Juver - Victor Molina GalasoESP
B-Boy Dexter - Sezer AltınışıkTUR
B-Boy Beat - the Young Hustler - Nedelciu Adrian BogdanROU
B-Boy Mons - Furkan YılmazTUR
B-Boy Clav - Marc Clavero OromiESP
B-Boy Den Ruffneck - Denys LukashukUKR
B-Boy Spider - Andrea BorrelliITA
B-Boy Drud - Oleksandr BogachukUKR
B-Boy Noahm - Noahm Bege RobertFRA
B-Boy Tunde - Tunde AdetunjiDEN
B-Boy Xxl - Roman BedusenkoPOR
B-Boy Zoolander - Nikola YanakievBUL
B-Boy Nasty - Nathanael EtoukeFRA
B-Boy Ginger - Niv MotilskyISR
B-Boy Matto - Murat AbdurrahmanoğluTUR
B-Boy Monster - Dawid LoskocinskiPOL
B-Boy Play Rock - Nazar FiialkovychUKR
B-Boy Flo - Florian Vincent GraulGER
B-Boy Tasic - Tilen GrasicSLO
B-Boy Kriss - Kristián MensaCZE
B-Boy Pacpac - Yanis SmailiFRA
B-Boy Jandro - Alejandro Adaid RodriguezESP
B-Boy Ghostface - Kevin HolzingerAUT
B-Boy Elmonaattori - Lauri-Elias NiskanenFIN
B-Boy Daga - Daniele VergosITA
B-Boy Lil Dani - Daniel Gonzalez LopezESP
B-Boy M17 - Mario EckelGER
B-Boy Neo - Theo Raoul Felix WschianskySUI
B-Boy Deijva - David BächiSUI
B-Boy Zoon - Enzo DellapinaFRA
B-Boy Clive - Clive RuddSWE
B-Boy Sigma - Ben SieglAUT
B-Boy Andy - Andy Thai Son Shin DoanSWE
B-Boy Pita - Etamar GrinbergISR
B-Boy Stimul - Yaroslav NovosadUKR
B-Boy Moras - Marats GatjatulinsLAT
B-Boy Majko - Marian KoisSVK
B-Boy Danielito - Daniel Bravo Rojas RuizDEN
B-Boy Litefoot - Kieron James Donohoe-FallerENG
B-Boy The R - Robin JohanssonSWE
B-Boy Said - Serhat PerhatGER
B-Boy Rooty - Aitor Guezuraga CasasESP
B-Boy Popster - Jean-Marc DuSUI
B-Boy Rhythm Box - Elias KlevenNOR
B-Boy Nerup - Rubén Ortiz GuardeñoESP
B-Boy Fifs - Filip KovacicSLO
B-Boy Qal The Wanderer Ronin - Anghel LucasROU
B-Boy Moldeivor - Constantin LupascoMDA
B-Boy Minigun - Dawid RostkowskiPOL
B-Boy Munja - Miljan RancicSRB
B-Boy Vo - Victor Oscar Juaranz PerezESP
B-Boy Kamikaze - Kevin RuzickaSUI
B-Boy Shepa - Noah SpahrSUI
B-Boy Ugur - Ugur OkcuTUR
B-Boy Shifura - Stefan Traychev GeorgievBUL
B-Boy Thekey - Miks GailītisLAT
B-Boy Roll - Roland Ákos KotlárHUN
B-Boy Al-G - Oleg HaritonMDA
B-Boy Andre - André Lopes e SilvaPOR
B-Boy Yarik - Yaroslav MelnykUKR
B-Boy Victor Jay - Vijay Vimal RathodENG
B-Boy Murda Ron - Ronald AndelSVK
B-Boy Kapon - Mykhailo KerebkoUKR
B-Boy Lukas - Lucas Lopez LasoESP
B-Boy Np - Nikita PrisychUKR
B-Boy Coffee & A Cigarette - Jan Milan Jae-Bak Kim MaderaSWE
B-Boy Energy - Arnaud HoarauFRA
B-Boy T-One - Antoine Lao-KanFRA
B-Boy Martin - Martin Perea JaqueESP
B-Boy Assassin Cris - Cristian Pozo MorenoESP
B-Boy Cian - Cian MulcahyIRL
B-Boy Paul - Paul Roger Claude ParentSUI
B-Boy P-Tech - Pontus Claes LinderFIN
B-Boy Chau-Lin - Bao Chau NguyenGER
B-Boy Victor Egil - Victor Egil Niava - KaroliussenNOR
B-Boy Glebasheet - Gļebs ZenkovsLAT
B-Boy Vanko - Ivan TsybulkoBUL
B-Boy Denis - Denis ŠčigloLTU
B-Boy Chen - Xuan-Andrei ChenROU
B-Boy Amor - David Amor VizosoESP
B-Boy Loosefit - Büki GergelyHUN
B-Boy Imso - Ib KnudsenDEN
B-Boy Crook - Christopher Howick CrookIRL
B-Boy Robin Lenschow Silberg - Robin Lenschow Silberg SilbergNOR
B-Boy Jakob - Jakub AdamSVK
B-Boy Romeo - Romeo ViltardCAN
B-Boy Mario - Mario KonjarevićCRO
B-Boy Edy - Erkan CicekTUR
B-Boy Predator - Arsen HovhannisyanARM
B-Boy Santox - Miguel Santos WilhelmiESP
B-Boy Bhera - Manuel Martin MartinESP
B-Boy Noris by Nature - Lobontiu Noris MenottiHUN
B-Boy Benji - Benjamin Andreas Lamberty ElverhøiNOR
B-Boy Nasty Flow - Arman KaramyanARM
B-Boy Natedizzle - Nathan KellyIRL
B-Boy Zeky Rain - Zdeněk PulpánCZE
B-Boy Aless - Alvaro Alexander Sahonero MoralesESP
B-Boy Beazt - Konstantin Plamenov SharapchievBUL
B-Boy Mogli - Valentin PezzeiAUT
B-Boy Hansolo - Han VerbicSLO
B-Boy Alex - Cojoc Alexandru CristianROU
B-Boy Young M - Marcus Agerbo NguyenDEN
B-Boy Aegis - Egidijus GutauskasLTU
B-Boy Lancelot - Lance ConwayIRL
B-Boy Aronautics - Aron TweveNOR
B-Boy Forest - Erdei DánielHUN
B-Boy Jokin - Joaquin Cortijo PorrasESP