Ranking of Senior III Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Bertrange - Luxembourg on 29 September 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Marcello Lapi - Mara FogliettiITA118300480
2.Massimo Croce - Adalgisa CoccoITA200270432
3.Antonio Lagunas Marin - Matilde Sauceda ParejoESP117240384
4.Alexander Hick - Petra-Alexandra LessmannGER202220352
5.Salvatore Imbellone - Loredana De ZioITA114200320
6.Horst Beckmann - Patricia BeckmannGER198180288
7.Olivier Gastaldi - Muriel Haegel GastaldiFRA111160256

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
8.Philippe Quinet - Patricia Lauble QuinetFRA130150240
9.Philippe Bezivin - Odile BezivinFRA108140224
10.Henrik Strom - Gitte Fransoe StromDEN136130208
11.Robert Dub - Sylvia Schaefer-NouzaAUT109120192
12.Gilles Montandon - Marion MontandonFRA70110176

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Paolo Tesi - Roberta CorrieriITA137100160
14.Jean-Yves Murzin - Christine MurzinFRA12490144
15.Ruud Houben - Chris RosseauBEL20380128
16. - 17.Olaf Paul - Christl Renno-PaulGER12575120
16. - 17.Maurice Poli - Cathie SeebauerFRA12775120
18. - 19.Jose Maria Moron - Ascension GarreESP12268109
18. - 19.Rainer Quenzel - Astrid QuenzelGER12968109
20.Uwe Pietschmann - Rita PietschmannGER12664102
21.Marc Van Breda - Anita BosmansBEL2056299
22.Massimo Boschetto - Patrizia BioloITA776096
23. - 24.Georg Rueffler - Elke RuefflerGER945893
23. - 24.Bernd Grzelachowski - Birgit GrzelachowskiGER1125893

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Andres Joeleht - Anu JoelehtEST1155080
26.Ulrich Conrad - Sibylle ConradGER1995080
27.Horst Stepuhn - Kerstin StepuhnGER1355080
28.Juergen Lueders - Karin LuedersGER1195080
29.Volker Moll - Petra Weinzierl-MollGER1215080
30.Josef Wiener - Eva-Maria WienerAUT1395080
31.Herbert Klingler - Ursula KlinglerAUT674572
32.Klaus-Dieter Menz - Petra MenzGER1204572
33.Bertus Haveman - Pauline ten DamNED2014572
34.Philippe Werle - Pascale Blaise-WerleFRA1384572
35.David Ball - Sandra BallENG1064572
36.Uwe Muller - Ilona Muller-SonntagGER1234572
37.Matthias Polloczek - Renate PolloczekGER1284064
38. - 39.Dominique Leroy - Pascaline LeroyFRA894064
38. - 39.Verstraeten Luc - van Havere ChrisBEL2064064

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailRisto Savolainen - Marie ScottENG
detailJean Jacques Gueudry - Lucie GueudryFRA
detailNorbert Kindler - Martine GrubertGER
detailHenri Leboutte - Francine Leboutte-AdamGER