Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Brno - Czech Republic on 08 March 2020

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta KharinovaRUS41300660
2.Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy - Veronika TsikhanovskaUKR19270594
3.Ron Brener - Michal ItelmanISR22240528
4.Danila Boriskin - Polina KulakovaRUS23220484
5.Anton Parfenov - Violetta IlinaRUS18200440
6.Artur Biele - Marija Elizabete KravcukaLAT5180396

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Tim Fleischer - Angelina BarGER58160352
8.Kacper Greczynski - Nicole BillingsPOL67150330
9. - 10.Radek Dolezal - Nicole FolcovaCZE27140308
9. - 10.Ilya Zubenko - Veronika VysloukhRUS69140308
11.Sjoerd van Rijn - Jordan KoeneNED2120264
12.Jaroslav Jesensky - Simona PavlovicovaSVK10110242

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Sergei Varnitcyn - Cassandra Juul PoulsenDEN6100220
13. - 14.Makar Melekhavets - Maryia NikalaichykBLR26100220
15.Martin Fried - Sara VondrejcovaCZE4080176
16.Gediminas Galcius - Elze GusciuteLTU1575165
17.Adam Bortlik - Eva BrozkovaCZE4970154
18.Leon Muehleder - Farkas LilianaAUT1168150
19. - 20.Kovacs-Kalic Karoly Peter - Balogh ZsofiaHUN2066145
19. - 20.Adam Slepicka - Jana KlapovaCZE6466145
21.Denys Dubyna - Anastasiia FedchenkoUKR2462136
22. - 23.Lassi Kokkonen - Saaga BruunFIN360132
22. - 23.Stanislav Kernychyshyn - Dariya TkachukUKR1660132
24.Yaroslav Mitin - Daria ZaitsevaRUS2855121

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Stefan Chiari - Neza ColjaSLO3050110
26.Vojtech Vrablik - Klara HavlovaCZE5650110
27. - 28.Vid Steinfelser - Zara AvsecSLO3250110
27. - 28.Daniel Florian - Linda KasalovaCZE5950110
29.Lukas Martinek - Beata DuchkovaCZE6350110
30.Brin Ravter - Anastasia GolcovaSLO4250110
31.Vladimir Cebanu - Valensia PirvuMDA614599
32.Daniel Lavrukhin - Hayleigh MillerIRL444599
33. - 35.Max Glabe - Agathe Solveig VangsnesNOR124599
33. - 35.Patrik Dobrusky - Veronika NovakovaCZE334599
33. - 35.Imrich Rumi - Katka BachorikovaSVK354599
36.Petrea Robert Paul - Sofia ChiorescuMDA624599

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Stepan Hruska - Bara SpicakovaCZE524088
38. - 39.Vojtech Kacerovsky - Klara BrychcinovaCZE84088
38. - 39.Catalinoiu Denis-Gabriel - Milena ZatolokineAUT574088
40. - 41.Jan Brezina - Karolina CisarovaCZE464088
40. - 41.Albert Kolak - Eliska FialovaCZE704088
42. - 43.Christian Mayrhofer - Petra MayrhoferAUT294088
42. - 43.Dennis Varkentin - Annika-Emelie HirschmannGER434088
44.Drobnitchi Alexandru Marian - Toporan Andreea IrinaROU653577
45.Dorian Fajferic - Nika IvicinecCRO133577
46. - 47.Viktor Pavlicek - Ludmila TrundovaCZE373577
46. - 47.Jaromir Stejskal - Adela HadrovskaCZE533577
48.Vladimir Gubica - Natasa KosanovicSRB453577
49.Matej Donat - Silvie DobruskaCZE34511
50.Lukas Zaduban - Karolina KazdovaCZE48511

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailEgor Smodlev - Alina BelonogovaRUS
detailMatous Jasek - Laura CupkovaCZE
detailMaksim Belousov - Anna BelousovaRUS
detailJonas Tomanek - Sarka KosmakovaCZE
detailBrin Hlade - Laura WalterSLO
detailIvan Valeri Zahariev Aguilar - Arina BorgoyakovaESP
detailTomas Jascur - Diana DoleziovaSVK
detailErik Kosik - Karolina ZalezakovaSVK
detailTomas Balcarek - Martina MaresovaCZE
detailMaksym Shabatko - Lucia RabarovaSVK
detailSaulenis Cesnauskas - Eiginte CesnauskaiteLTU
detailJustas Gedgaudas - Viktorija PetrenkoLTU
detailDominik Indro - Liana FerjancovaSVK
detailSamuel Kmetka - Sara DobsovicovaSVK
detailMichael Bejr - Sofie ProchazkovaCZE
detailJosef Kuca - Daniela SerakovaCZE
detailMatyas Hosek - Eliska MoravovaCZE
detailDumitru Sardari - Felicia LunguMDA
detailJan Turski - Martyna EichPOL
detailZan Stajan - Ana StajanSLO
detailFilip Franic - Vanesa AugusticCRO