Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Kyiv - Ukraine on 21 October 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Boldojan Lucian Constantin - Dinca Roxana MariaROU372300375
2.Vladyslav Stepanskyy - Iryna BudynkevychUKR556270338
3.Oleksiy Bilyavskiy - Olesia BakayUKR195240300
4.Robert Veide - Amanda Rebeca PadarEST566220275
5.Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela ChirpacMDA362200250
6.Georgi Klementjev - Elika ZohhovaEST319180225

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Vladyslav Liubchak - Khrystyna ZarytskaUKR480160200
8.Mihai Ungureanu - Madalina CecoiMDA361150188
9.Iegor Beliaiev - Kateryna PopovychUKR562140175
10.Andriy Lytvynov - Olena IastrubUKR537130162
11.Karol Plak - Aleksandra WiselkaPOL310120150
12.Hubert Buczynski - Viana ButkoPOL301110138

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Maksym Melnyk - Michele MuehligGER311100125
14.Gints Helmuts Gredzens - Betija KaireLAT32590112
15.Vasile Florea - Maria CeropitaMDA54580100
16.Dmytro Chornii - Valeriia LozinskaUKR3637594
17.Yaroslav Krutyak - Ulyana FomenkoUKR4797088
18. - 19.Maksym Darii - Mariia GapochenkoUKR2186885
18. - 19.Utku Ovunc Unlu - Ada UsluelTUR3466885
20.Adrians Janis Steins - Greta KrisikaityteLAT4636480
21.Artem Malyi - Anastasiia KashynaUKR1636278
22.Vladyslav Makarevskyi - Polina ShkurikhinaUKR3446075
23.Andriy Khrushch - Maryna PovolokinaUKR4265872
24.Ion Untila - Daria CrasiucMDA3315569
25.Kostiantyn Geraimovych - Karyna HalstsianUKR4945062

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Mykola Nozhenko - Neonila KushnirukUKR3005062
27.Oleksandr Kondratiuk - Anna KovalchukUKR2615062
28.Oleksii Protsenko - Nastasia BulkachUKR1675062
29.Bogdan Korzun - Daryna ZabrodskaUKR4375062