Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Lviv - Ukraine on 23 November 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Maksym Rodionov - Daria KarpukhinaUKR338300345
2.Vladyslav Liubchak - Khrystyna ZarytskaUKR255270310
3.Cristian Josan - Paola PopininMDA371240276
4.Maksym Prannychuk - Anna KushnirUKR306220253
5.Rostyslav Ridnyy - Sofiia KapustinaUKR370200230
6.Volodymyr Zhemelko - Sofiia VantukhUKR93180207

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Jakub Kycia - Nikola BrodackaPOL328160184
8. - 9.Andrii Kyrstia - Bozhena MintenkoUKR2997586
8. - 9.Aliaksei Shaban - Viktoryia MazepinaBLR355150172
10.Jakov Bjelac - Magdalena VidasCRO329130150
11. - 12.Stepan Rotar - Yuliia TernovenkoUKR317120138
11. - 12.Demian Dyomin - Anastasiia LuzhetskaUKR364120138
13.Artur Novokhatko - Alina YefimovaUKR358100115

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Vladyslav Shkliarskyi - Karyna AbdullinaUKR35790104
15.Yaroslav Krutyak - Ulyana FomenkoUKR2548092
16. - 17.Andriy Khrushch - Maryna PovolokinaUKR1227586
16. - 17.Artem Malyi - Anastasiia KashynaUKR3537586
18. - 19.Denys Pelykh - Oleksandra VolosheniukUKR3276878
18. - 19.Semen Heletei - Yelyzaveta MorozovaUKR3526878
20.Vladyslav Dovbysh - Oleksandra KulychenkoUKR3226474
21.Dmitri Dimov - Nadejda BaltatuMDA3736271