Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Odintsovo - Russia on 13 April 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Yaroslav Sukmanov - Elizaveta SlavogorodskayaRUS98300450
2.Lev Malgin - Polina SlinkovaRUS72270405
3.Mikhail Avdeev - Olga NaumovaRUS57240360
4.Dumitru Sardari - Felicia LunguMDA55220330
5.Armands Ezergaylis - Anna Marija CivakoLAT51200300
6.Lovro Perakovic - Lea StanicCRO54180270

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Alexandr Lipantiev - Daria SkobelevaRUS115160240
8.Ilya Burau - Alexandra RazumovaRUS61150225
9.Yaroslav Chaplygin - Sofia LobanovaRUS97140210
10.Mikhail Sivukhin - Elena SaetskayaRUS83130195
11.Leonid Shishkin - Tatiana LysenkovaRUS89120180
12.Makar Melekhavets - Maryia NikalaichykBLR52110165

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Aynur Sadykov - Arina KuzminaRUS81100150
13. - 14.Leonid Pronsky - Daria MeskevaRUS99100150
15.Egor Pypka - Anna PypkaRUS8080120
16.Artjoms Spradzins - Olesja BobrovaLAT5675112
17. - 18.Egor Agaurov - Sofia VorobievaRUS5870105
17. - 18.Gleb Donskoy - Maria MuratovaRUS6670105
19.Andrey Buslovsky - Daria RiabtsevaRUS926699
20.Igor Startsev - Alexandra StartsevaRUS846496
21.Ilia Gonchar - Ekaterina ArtamonovaRUS636293
22.Evgenii Krasnov - Kristina BozhukhinaRUS1026090
23.Alexandr Chiriatnikov - Elizaveta VaseninaRUS905887
24.Andrey Grachev - Maria TsvetovaRUS645582
25.Alexandr Subbotkin - Valeria LeontievaRUS855075

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Daniil Sysoev - Anastasia FeklistovaRUS1065075
27.Nikita Artemiev - Albina GirsovaRUS1165075
28.Danila Tokarev - Sofia DanevaRUS965075
29.Arseniy Tumanov - Anastasia KostyashinaRUS955075
30.Eldar Alibekov - Galina SavenkovaRUS595075
31.Nikolai Sent - Ekaterina PotapovaGER944568
32.Vladislav Ivakhno - Anastasiya PryadkoRUS1134568
33.Vladislav Yatkin - Anna RosochinskayaRUS1014568
34.Semen Minakov - Elizaveta RomashinaRUS1144568
35.Roman Sidorenko - Anastasiia KoshchenkovaRUS1124568
36.Ilia Sveshnikov - Zoya ShevryginaRUS1074568

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37. - 38.Dmitry Gomzov - Arina ErmolaevaRUS884060
37. - 38.Denis Vlasov - Elizaveta BredisRUS914060
39.Semen Tuliakov - Polina AgeevaRUS1094060
40. - 41.Nikita Khromov - Margarita PorechinaRUS1044060
40. - 41.Hoang Tien Manh - van Quynh PhuongVIE1174060
42. - 43.Gleb Marchukov - Ksenia KolosovaRUS734060
42. - 43.Pavel Kuznetsov - Arina BaranovaRUS1114060
44.Vladislav Linkov - Ekaterina SerovaRUS1103552
45. - 46.Danil Kuzmenko - Sofia ZakharovaRUS713552
45. - 46.Yury Rakitkin - Alexandra RoslyakovaRUS1053552
47.Marat Ten - Taisia LebedevaRUS863552
48.Daniil Chernoivanov - Julia BayuraRUS873552
49.Konstantin Kotenev - Ulyana KalininaRUS7058
50.Daniil Gurov - Aleksandra EfimovaRUS10858
51.Maksim Apostol - Sofiia AgapkinaRUS9358
52.Alexey Zlatov - Olga ChernovaRUS6858
53.Artem Kovalenko - Kristina BulaevaRUS10058