Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Prague - Czech Republic on 15 September 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Savely Dobriakov - Varvara RudentsovaRUS53
2.David Jenner - Elisabeth TuigunovGER19
3.Idan Attias - Moran MosheISR1
4.Ariel Zaidman - Eden ZaltsmanISR48
5.Marc Mateos Aparicio Canton - Stella AkopianESP30
6.Ondrej Vokurka - Eliska HrebickovaCZE47

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Nojus Rascius - Vaiva PaulauskaiteLTU38
8. - 9.Alessandro Novikau - Anastasia DittmarGER35
8. - 9.Jakub Zima - Natalie BernatovaCZE49
10.Filip Pribyl - Laura KopeckaCZE37
11. - 12.Mikita Buyel - Maria MoiseevaBLR6
11. - 12.Urban Istvan - Urban LillaHUN52

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Matvey Khlebnov - Varvara GoncharenkoRUS21
14. - 15.Roy Kricheli - Mariia RiabushkinaAUT23
14. - 15.Tomasz Ruszkowski - Julia MozdyniewiczPOL44
16.Bogdan Demidenko - Daria MeniayloRUS8
17.Artem Lobanov - Varvara SerovaRUS28
18. - 19.Daniel Boruvka - Barbora BoruvkovaCZE5
18. - 19.Boguslav Lavryk - Anna-Viktoriya KurylyakUKR27
20.Ian Shlain - Biata Shindel GensonISR41
21.Markus Muett - Kathrin KlassGER33
22. - 23.Matyas Felcman - Lucie RuzickovaCZE10
22. - 23.Hartlein Akos - Farkas Greta EvaHUN51
24.Jedrzej Kasprzak - Wiktoria PastwaPOL20

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Ondrej Gajdos - Zuzana RuzickovaCZE13
26.Kolozsvary Matyas - Balogh Adel EmeseHUN54
27. - 28.Artem Mikhaylov - Marina SamsonovaRUS32
27. - 28.Valerii Shylo - Mariia SoldatenkoUKR42
29. - 30.Dominik Mylek - Michaela BajgarovaCZE34
29. - 30.Raul Toparcean - Julia BeisselAUT39
31.Lukas Hosek - Veronika DobrozemskaCZE16
32.Vitek Svitak - Karla StejskalovaCZE43
33.Vladimir Ivanov - Anastasia MuliukinaRUS18
34.David Ondrus - Sara KuncakovaCZE36
35.Jan Vlcek - Petra PriplatovaCZE46
36.Justin Elert - Alexia LebedewGER9

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
37.Daniel Florian - Linda KasalovaCZE11
38. - 40.Adam Bortlik - Adela DolezalovaCZE4
38. - 40.Dominik Hodny - Nikola WaldhauserovaCZE14
38. - 40.Martin Maschke - Nikola PavlickovaCZE29
41.Dominik Veverka - Julie KasalkovaCZE45
42.Vilem Kuntos - Vendula KabrtovaCZE25
43.Matej Kudlac - Kristina GregrovaCZE24
44.Adam Lasik - Nicol RabihovaCZE26
45.Lukas Michalek - Hana OsickovaCZE31
46.Adam Cadilek - Anna BlokesovaCZE7
47.Tomas Holik - Frantiska HaskovcovaCZE50
48.Filip Horak - Karolina PlnaCZE15
49.Ondrej Routa - Petra VetrovskaCZE40
50.Vojtech Blazek - Adela NeradovaCZE3
51.Stepan Hruska - Valerie LatalovaCZE17
52.Patrik Kotronias - Valentyna PlischkeovaCZE22
53.Jan Forejt - Klara KoubovaCZE12