Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Timisoara - Romania on 24 November 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Andrejs Grinevics - Kornelija DobrovolskyteLAT274300615
2.Patrik Buda - Silvia BudovaSVK232270554
3.Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy - Veronika TsikhanovskaUKR630240492
4.Gabriel Korpas - Vanessa MurajdovaSVK597220451
5.Kosei Sotome - Eika SotomeJPN488200410
6.Mykyta Zherdiev - Daryna AntonovaUKR614180369

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Kacper Greczynski - Natalia DabrowskaPOL237160328
8.Butnaru Luca Teodor - Bidica Julia DenisaROU198150308
9.Ivan Valeri Zahariev Aguilar - Arina BorgoyakovaESP206140287
10.David Jenner - Elisabeth TuigunovGER499130266
11.Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija ChepauskaiteLTU275120246
12.Daniel Tikhomirov - Elizabeth PozniakovaUSA502110226

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Batranu Razvan-George - Dica Ana-MariaROU221100205
14.Veniamin Alexeyev - Mariya DotsenkoKAZ6490184
15.Alibek Zhussipbay - Alua KargabaevaKAZ3780164
16.Marc Bonilla Torres - Ainhoa Culebradas CruzESP26175154
17.Sin Kam Ho - Lee JerryHKG59870144
18. - 19.Edoardo Picco - Benedetta FerrariITA28468139
18. - 19.Jaroslav Jesensky - Simona PavlovicovaSVK31468139
20.Turlas Vlad - Rafa Madalina-DianaROU55364131
21.Kazuhiro Ishigaki - Honami MikiJPN27862127
22.PATRIK KLUN - Marusa RakoSLO28760123
23.Axel Jehrlander - Stefanescu Ines MariaSWE52258119
24.Vetle Kleveland - Helene AuNOR38655113

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Sjoerd van Rijn - Jordan KoeneNED9550102
26.Negoita Alexandru Florin - Alexandru RoxanaROU53250102
27.Andre Viana - Daniela MarreirosPOR45350102
28.Filip Corba - Hana TothovaSVK40750102
29.Florian Baudoux - Natalia SadowskaFRA64150102
30.Andriy Ivanina - Gaelle AntonFRA55150102
31.Yigit Alemdaroglu - Nehir PolatTUR2364592
32.Jack Tai - Yeh Yeh I-HsuanTPE4564592
33.Lorincz Marc Andrei - Luncan Roxana CarinaHUN4834592
34.Tung Cheng Che - Na Shu TingTPE5754592
35. - 36.Adria Flix Lopez - Aina Ponte CodinaESP574592
35. - 36.Dennis Gluskin - Anna PerzanCAN6244592

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37.Filip Franic - Vanesa AugusticCRO4424082
38.Richard Sabo - Jana BudovaSVK5684082
39.Alex Bikar - Barbora NosalovaSVK5994082
40.Dragomir Vlad - Tudor Adriana MariaROU3284082
41.Axel Soderberg - Ida Ellinor AhlstromSWE5344082
42.Gal Pohar - Ana JuznicSLO4334082
43. - 45.Bonchis Stefan - Kadar DeboraROU2103572
43. - 45.Nikola Simikic - Mina SofronijevicSRB3823572
43. - 45.Dimitar Trajkovski - Zorica SimjanovskaMKD5733572
46.Tomi Maroh - Mila DimovskaMKD1733572
47.Nino Djordjevic - Ana GedlSLO3673572
48. - 49.Eli Blyuss - Beatrice OberfeldCAN3203572
48. - 49.Filip Chmel - Stepanka DunajovaCZE5653572

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailRon Brener - Michal ItelmanISR