Ranking of Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Bilbao - Spain on 13 October 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia PhilipchukRUS450
2.Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta UlianovaRUS451
3.Aleksis Visockis - Kerija Keita ZiemeleLAT467
4.Vadana Rares Emanuel - Neculae Maria TeaROU448
5.Anton Porcesco-Gozun - Paola PopininMDA444
6.Nojus Rascius - Vaiva PaulauskaiteLTU441

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Robert Veide - Amanda Rebeca PadarEST429
8.Patrik Roostfeldt - Nicole KesnerEST430
9.David Jenner - Elisabeth TuigunovGER464
10.Sin Kam Ho - Lee JerryHKG491
11.Ariel Zaidman - Eden ZaltsmanISR482
12.Sevastsyan Zolatau - Iryna KomarBLR484

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Idan Attias - Moran MosheISR483
14.Damiano Lato - Asia PochiITA436
15.Mattia Zenzola - Desiree PietrantonioITA435
16.Ratmir Vasilyev - Amina DauletkaliyevaKAZ440
17. - 18.Marco Ziga - Melody BadtGER465
17. - 18.Kacper Raputa - Wiktoria TylekPOL479
19.Cristian Josan - Ecaterina PripaMDA445
20. - 21.Markas Sabaliauskas - Ksenija SamusevicLTU442
20. - 21.Tomasz Ruszkowski - Julia MozdyniewiczPOL478
22.Kirils Bogacovs-Kudrevatihs - Milana KnirkoLAT468
23.Rostyslav Ridnyy - Zlata ZasenkoUKR457
24.Andrey Kuznetsov - Mina LeeUZB461

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Maxim Zhilenkov - Arina MolochnikovaKAZ439
26. - 27.Jakub Zima - Natalie BernatovaCZE428
26. - 27.Urban Istvan - Urban LillaHUN472
28. - 29.Quentin Zasio - Manon ZasioFRA463
28. - 29.Mikhail Vinokurov - Mayya SpirinaAZE490
30. - 31.Nikolaos Karoglou - Polyvia MoschouGRE466
30. - 31.Daniel Diez Martin - Ruth Saez CanadillasESP487
32. - 34.BORIS BORISOV - PRESLAVA DIMKOVABUL421
32. - 34.Boariu Alexandru-Lucian - Bochis-Mutiu BeatriceROU449
32. - 34.Maksym Prannychuk - Anna KushnirUKR456
35. - 36.Roy Kricheli - Mariia RiabushkinaAUT420
35. - 36.Tamas Kristof Kis - Maria NagyovaSVK455
37.Yigit Alemdaroglu - Nehir PolatTUR459
38. - 39.Daniel Zakirzyanov - Irene YarovoiUSA471
38. - 39.David Vigo Outon - Clara Pereira NodarESP488
40. - 41.Adrian Romanowski - Rebekka Yr ArnardottirISL432
40. - 41.Rodion Mudarissov - Emilia ShchurovaFIN477
42.Daniel Boruvka - Barbora BoruvkovaCZE427
43.Ivan Prakhau - Katsiaryna SatskevichBLR485
44.Zan Stajan - Ana StajanSLO469
45. - 46.Orbay Erturk - Serenay BuyukkapucuTUR458
45. - 46.Hartlein Akos - Farkas Greta EvaHUN473
47.Dominik Indro - Liana FerjancovaSVK454
48.Tamir Azbel - Anna KozyarCAN423
49.Franco Marinovic - Hana GrahovacCRO470

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
50.Tobias Skandov - Astrid Louise MayerDEN476
51.Guilherme Rodrigues - Marta CoelhoPOR446
52. - 53.Dennis Gluskin - Anna PerzanCAN424
52. - 53.Victor Selou - Camille JaguschFRA462
54. - 55.Venelin Venkov - Borislava Ivaylova NankovaBUL422
54. - 55.Lee Gao Xiang - Tan Zoe Zi WeiMAS443
56.Kai Takahashi - Kyoka WadaJPN437
57.Filipe Gomes - Lara BatistaPOR447
58. - 59.Elias Saastamoinen - Emmiina AlimattilaFIN431
58. - 59.Tilo Wiese - Jale ZinserSUI486
60. - 62.Sean Doyle - Megan ElliottIRL434
60. - 62.Soma Yamamoto - Marina MikiJPN438
60. - 62.Andrew Malyava - Avital AyzerovUSA460
63.Luke Walsh - Hayleigh MillerIRL433
64.Thomas Halfdan Mellbye Valkner - Pia Fredriksen LauritzenNOR481
65. - 67.Fannar Kvaran - Fanny Helga ThorarinsdottirISL474
65. - 67.Davide Cerutti - Bojana KalafovaMKD475
65. - 67.Max Glabe - Oline Blavik-LindaasNOR480
68.Dorian Fajferic - Nika IvicinecCRO489
69.Nikola Popovic - Andrea SavanovicSRB453
70.Vladimir Gubica - Natasa KosanovicSRB452

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailDavid Balian - Maria ShamovaCYP
detailAnastasios Anastasiou - Anastasia LitovchenkoCYP