Ranking of Under 21 Ten Dance

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Moscow - Russia on 07 April 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta LykhinaFDSARR27
2.Oleg Chzhen - Alina AgeevaFDSARR9
3.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaFDSARR5
4.Iakov Predko - Polina AstakhovaFDSARR46
5.Einoras Degutis - Valery Mishel PetrunaLTU11
6.Igor Vaniukov - Maria IzotovaFDSARR74

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Vladislav Kozhevnikov - Eleonora MetelitsaFDSARR31
8.Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina DudogloMDA82
9.Vladislav Stepanov - Victoria PakFDSARR65
10.Sergey Bykovsky - Uliana ZhukovaFDSARR7
11.Artem Zhuravlev - Veronika GorshkovaFDSARR76
12.Nikita Laba - Marina MakarenkoFDSARR34

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Kazuki Sugawara - Laura CollavizzaJPN67
14.Yaroslav Govorukhin - Milana MardanovaFDSARR20
15.Alexey Firsov - Kristina LuzinovaFDSARR16
16.Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina OnishiJPN43
17.Davide Corrodi - Maja KucharczykSUI80
18.Maxim Tsenbalov - Victoria RozhinaFDSARR73
19.Roman Mokienko - Maria SashichevaFDSARR42
20.Joao Relha - Alicja CiesielskaPOR48
21.Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia PakhomovaFDSARR69
22.Max Maximov - Ksenia TarakanovaFDSARR39
23.NIcola Zampa - Lucrezia BacchiITA75
24.Igor Mikhaylovsky - Ekaterina LogachevaFDSARR40

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Sergey Kolmykov - Ksenia LytaevaFDSARR30
26. - 27.Nikolay Kogut - Anastasia RybolovaFDSARR29
26. - 27.Alexey Potselov - Anastasia PerkovaFDSARR45
28.Egor Prygunov - Sofia MikheevaFDSARR47
29.Leonid Gubin - Varvara SveridonovaFDSARR21
30.Tauke Turebekov - Sofia ImbondoSVK78
31.Oleg Ovchinnikov - Kristina PichshuginaKAZ77
32.Konrad Kucharczyk - Marta EjsmontPOL32
33.Roman Pecha - Eliska KoldovaCZE44
34.Artem Ivanov - Sofia KireevaFDSARR23
35.Ander Saago - Kristel MooratsEST50
36.Egor Runovsky - Alena SobolevaFDSARR49
37.Viacheslav Chumakov - Anna VasilishinaFDSARR8
38.Ivan Marochkin - Victoria FominaFDSARR38
39. - 40.Alexey Kapusta - Milena AntiukhovaFDSARR26
39. - 40.Zakhar Skrylnik - Lilia BlinovaFDSARR61
41.Ilya Goncharenko - Elizaveta SimonovaFDSARR19
42. - 43.Dmitrii Fedin - Ekaterina TikhonovaFDSARR15
42. - 43.Vadzim Kalenkevich - Anastasiya NavoichykBLR24
44.Alexandr Lutskov - Anastasia PtashinskayaFDSARR36
45.Stefan Cazacu - Tatiana BalanMDA83
46. - 47.David Gogua - Anna LutsenkoFDSARR18
46. - 47.Ivan Tlustenko - Anna DzhuzhomaFDSARR71
48.Daniil Stytsko - Elizaveta PetukhovaFDSARR66
49.Nikita Titov - Diana NikulinaFDSARR70
50. - 51.Ilya Kaluzhsky - Ekaterina SvintsovaFDSARR25
50. - 51.Shi Shuo - Liu EnqiCHN55
52.Kirill Efremenko - Veronika YudinaFDSARR13
53.Han Hao - Xiang YutingCHN22
54.Aydar Aleshin - Anastasia MartirosovaFDSARR1
55.Vilem Sir - Hana Anna SiskovaCZE60
56. - 58.Andrey Serpov - Elizaveta KarmalinaFDSARR51
56. - 58.Vadim Taratonov - Julia PetrovaFDSARR68
56. - 58.Tsai Jerry - Chen ElitaTPE72
59. - 60.Issarapong Duangkaew - Thanawan YananunTHA12
59. - 60.Timofey Serpov - Olga BelianinaFDSARR52
61. - 62.Mikhail Anisin - Elizaveta PeregudovaFDSARR3
61. - 62.Maxim Atlasyuk - Olga SubbotinaFDSARR4
63.Ivan Emelin - Sofia EgorovaFDSARR14
64. - 65.Denis Anisin - Elizaveta BarklayaFDSARR2
64. - 65.Egor Gibashov - Anna KondrashovaFDSARR17
66. - 70.Artem Danilov - Anastasia AsharafyanovaFDSARR10
66. - 70.Mikita Shchebet - Aliaksandra MatusevichBLR54
66. - 70.Ivan Smaliak - Aliaksandra MialeshkaBLR62
66. - 70.Matthias Soots - Natali MutliEST63
66. - 70.Aleksandr Borovkov - Kseniia SakalkinaFDSARR81