Ranking of Adult Latin

The following results are from the WDSF World Open (new series) taken place in Sibiu - Romania on 06 November 2021

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Andrea Silvestri - Varadi MartinaHUN495320656
2.Miculescu Ionut Alexandru - Pacurar AndraROU519300615
3.Oleg Chzhen - Alina AgeevaRUS720280574
4.Adria Martos - Juline CarrelESP408260533
5.Tomas Gal - Sabina KaraskovaCZE374240492
6.Mihai Alexandru Cristian - Barbu GeorgianaROU564220451

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Cristian Vanni - Camilla MolaPHI405200410
8.Hidi Balazs - Kis ViolettaHUN595180369
9.Alex Yuma Calabrese - Natasha CalabreseITA643160328
10.Akim Pekunov - Masa KastelicSLO376140287
11.Daniel Dingis - Alessia-Allegra GigliGER307120246
12.Nikolay Kolev - Ekaterini KratiraGRE563100205

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Miha Zerjav - Karcagi LauraHUN46196197
14.Michele Albigese - Isaincu Anelise ChristianaROU56192189
15.Marian Michna - Karolina VeselaCZE33488180
16.Jakub Bruck - Marina MakarenkoCZE40684172
17.Davide Franconeri - Magda GavariniBRA46080164
18.Rodolfo Gentilini - Valentina CorradiITA55976156
19.Yuriy Bilozor - Ulyana PshykUKR35472148
20.Ionescu Ionut - Ionescu Bianca LauraROU71168139
21. - 23.Ionescu Tudor - Andrei - Ilco Daniela AlexandraROU26764131
21. - 23.Giuseppe Renna - Martina BortolottiITA27864131
21. - 23.Christian De Vellis - Eva MenichiniITA68264131
24. - 25.Boris Milev - Anastasiia DarchukBUL27652107
24. - 25.Marc Bonilla Torres - Ainhoa Culebradas CruzESP46852107
26.Radim Vyslouzil - Anna SloukovaCZE3204898

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
27. - 28.Domenico Paolella - Alessia TriggianeseITA3314898
27. - 28.Michael Gianni' - Rachele SiligatoITA3514898
29.Matteo Pappa - Arianna Del FrateAUS7474898
30.Alessandro Scalora - Madeleine MravkarovUSA5524898
31.Lupoaie Cosmin - Morariu Alessia IoanaROU4444490
32.Baida Gabriel-Cristian - Pop Miruna MihaelaROU7264490
33.Lubomir Kozel - Adela SirocakovaCZE6234490
34. - 35.Jan Burant - Klara FaltusovaCZE5404490
34. - 35.Pietro Lamonaca - Rebecca SoriceITA5724490
36. - 38.Marco Czeto - Deniska FajnerovaSVK3624490
36. - 38.Gruita Alex-Darius - Tuta Gabriela AdelinaROU4564490
36. - 38.Adam Demecko - Rebeca DudasovaSVK6704490
39. - 40.Kostner Walter Bogdan - Dumitru Andreea DaianaROU2774082
39. - 40.Daniil Cherepanov - Yana CherepanovaRUS4204082
41. - 43.Aleca Andrei Virgil - Alexandra Andreea EnculescuROU5554082
41. - 43.Nino Djordjevic - Ana GedlSLO6554082
41. - 43.Stefano Masin - Miriam PerezITA7404082
44. - 45.Kosta Grunov - Stefana IlievaBUL4583674
44. - 45.Federico Castelli - Valentina RopaITA4983674
46. - 47.Apostol Horatiu - Nitu Larisa Anne-MariROU6853674
46. - 47.Visan Vlad-Alexandru - Yana Elise HeilerGER6953674

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
48.Patrik Dobrusky - Veronika NovakovaCZE4093674
49. - 50.Stepan Rotar - Yuliia TernovenkoUKR6391633
49. - 50.Danaila Mihai - Buzea Carmen BeatriceROU6441633
51.Michal Chovan - Tereza VozarovaSVK4411633
52. - 53.Jaroslav Ihring - Natalia VarechovaSVK2851633
52. - 53.Nikola Andric - Anastasija PantelicSRB4011633
54. - 55.Ivan Georgiev - Teodra TonevaBUL3401633
54. - 55.Nikolay Vasilev - VERONIKA KAJINSLO5941633
56. - 58.Kolozsi Sandor - Lianu IlincaROU4241633
56. - 58.Oita Ilina Adrian Liviu - Enache-Angelescu BiancaROU4401633
56. - 58.Konstantinos Kritselas - Matina TampakeaGRE6781633
59.Denis Ivanov - Yoana PenevaBUL4791633
60.Eliade Iuniu -andrei - Duman SinemROU5041633
61. - 62.Stanescu Mihai Adrian - Olteanu DianaROU5381633
61. - 62.Fridrik Rafn Arnarson - Rakel Birta AsgeirsdottirISL6571633
63.Predesel Paul Octavian - Lungu Laura-MariaROU6581633
64. - 69.Valeriu Bivol - Eva-Marina SumcovaMDA2541633
64. - 69.Oguzhan Eruk - Ozge ErukTUR3291633
64. - 69.Simon Dragos-Eduard - Cimpoeriu BiancaROU3711633
64. - 69.Cirstica Mihai Cristian - Vicovan Iustina MarisaROU4801633
64. - 69.Mirco Gasparrini - Giulia PetriniITA6131633
64. - 69.Cristian Pavel - Paraschiva ComanROU6611633

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailVelizar Georgiev - Polina KimovaBUL
detailSlavomir Nalepka - Radka BritanakovaSVK
detailVladislav Chupakhin - Anastasia TolmachevaRUS
detailRiccardo Pierotti - Gloria TortoioliITA
detailMario Kirsner - Adela GolombovaCZE
detailDavid Jelinek - Barbora NovakovaCZE
detailMaksym Melnyk - Yelyzaveta MorozovaUKR
detailDaniil Antonik - Ave Liina TennokeseEST
detailMara Stefan - Neculae Maria TeaROU
detailEvaggelos Spirakis - Zacharenia LeonidakiGRE
detailDmitrij Golub - Ekaterina TsvetkovaGER
detailAlexandr Kurennoy - Ekaterina OleynikRUS
detailVladyslav Tarasichev - Olariu ElenaCYP
detailAndreas Foklas - Anzhelika GritsevskayaCYP
detailPoenaru Raul Daniel - Simniceanu RamonaROU
detailSemen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta LykhinaRUS
detailEgor Petrov - Daria PetrovaRUS