Vladimir Shtoda

General

Profile picture of Vladimir Shtoda
Name
Vladimir
Surname
Shtoda
Nationality
Russia
Member Id number (MIN)
10067353
Represents
Russia
Licenses

General Adjudicator
Status: Inactive
AJS rated: Yes
Education expired on: 5 June 2023
Disciplines: Latin (A), Standard (A), Ten Dance (A)

General Chairperson
Status: Inactive
Grade: A
Issued on: 20 December 2012
Education expired on: 24 July 2023

Professional Division Adjudicator
Status: Inactive
Issued on: 14 August 2011
Education expired on: 5 June 2023
Disciplines: Latin (A), Standard (A), Ten Dance (A)

Competition history

Task Date Event Competitions Location
Adjudicator 20 November 2021 Children Grand Prix Standard Juvenile Standard Junior I Latin Junior I Skopje, Macedonia
Adjudicator 20 November 2021 Open Standard Junior II Standard Youth Standard Adult Latin Youth Latin Adult Skopje, Macedonia
Chairperson 14 November 2021 Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Latin Youth Antalya, Türkiye
Chairperson 12 September 2020 Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Latin Under 21 Cebu City, Philippines
Chairperson 8 March 2020 Open Latin Youth Brno, Czech Republic
Chairperson 7 March 2020 International Open Latin Adult Brno, Czech Republic
Adjudicator 22 - 23 February 2020 International Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Prato, Italy
Adjudicator 22 February 2020 Open Standard Under 21 Prato, Italy
Adjudicator 8 February 2020 International Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Montichiari Brescia, Italy
Adjudicator 8 February 2020 Open Standard Senior II Standard Youth Latin Youth Montichiari Brescia, Italy
Adjudicator 7 - 8 December 2019 International Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Ferrara, Italy
Adjudicator 7 December 2019 Open Latin Youth Ferrara, Italy
Adjudicator 30 November 2019 Open Latin Senior I Latin Senior II Standard Senior III Standard Senior IV Standard Youth Standard Under 21 Vigevano, Italy
Adjudicator 30 November 2019 International Open Standard Adult Vigevano, Italy
Adjudicator 10 November 2019 Open Latin Senior I Standard Senior II Standard Senior III Pontault-Combault, France
Adjudicator 10 November 2019 International Open Latin Adult Pontault-Combault, France
Chairperson 26 - 27 October 2019 Open Latin Junior I Standard Junior I Moscow, Russia
Chairperson 19 - 20 October 2019 Open Standard Youth Latin Youth Latin Under 21 Standard Under 21 Standard Senior I Latin Senior I Prague, Czech Republic
Chairperson 5 - 6 October 2019 Open Latin Youth Latin Rising Stars Latin Adult Standard Adult Standard Youth Standard Rising Stars Hanoi, Vietnam
Adjudicator 28 - 29 September 2019 International Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Jelenia Góra, Poland
Adjudicator 10 August 2019 Open Latin Under 21 Standard Under 21 Hsinchu, Chinese Taipei
Adjudicator 15 - 16 June 2019 Open Standard Senior II Standard Senior III Latin Senior II Vila do Conde, Portugal
Adjudicator 15 June 2019 World Open Latin Adult Vila do Conde, Portugal
Chairperson 25 May 2019 Open Standard Under 21 Latin Under 21 Latin Youth Standard Youth Karpacz, Poland
Adjudicator 18 May 2019 Open Standard Adult Latin Under 21 Latin Youth Standard Youth Latin Adult Larissa, Greece
Adjudicator 13 - 14 April 2019 International Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Brendola, Italy
Chairperson 30 March 2019 Open Standard Senior II Standard Senior III Standard Under 21 Standard Senior IV Latin Under 21 Skopje, Macedonia
Chairperson 30 March 2019 World Open Standard Adult Skopje, Macedonia
Adjudicator 9 March 2019 Open Standard Youth Moscow Region, Russia
Adjudicator 8 - 9 December 2018 International Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Ferrara, Italy
Adjudicator 24 November 2018 Open Latin Youth Ruse, Bulgaria
Adjudicator 24 November 2018 World Open Latin Adult Ruse, Bulgaria
Adjudicator 4 November 2018 Open Standard Senior II Standard Senior IV Latin Senior I Pieve Di Cento, Italy
Chairperson 20 - 21 October 2018 Open Standard Youth Latin Youth Prague, Czech Republic
Adjudicator 13 - 14 October 2018 International Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Vigevano, Italy
Adjudicator 30 September 2018 Open Standard Youth Jelenia Góra, Poland
Adjudicator 29 September 2018 International Open Latin Adult Jelenia Góra, Poland
Adjudicator 8 September 2018 Open Standard Senior II Latin Adult Latin Junior II Latin Senior II Standard Junior II Standard Adult Frauenfeld, Switzerland
Adjudicator 3 June 2018 Open Standard Junior II Standard Youth Standard Adult Latin Adult Latin Youth Latin Junior II Daugavpils , Latvia
Chairperson 26 May 2018 Open Standard Youth Latin Youth Karpacz, Poland
Adjudicator 5 - 6 May 2018 Open Standard Senior II Standard Senior III Seraing, Belgium
Adjudicator 5 - 6 May 2018 International Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Seraing, Belgium
Adjudicator 29 April 2018 International Open Latin Adult Ravenna, Italy
Adjudicator 11 March 2018 Open Standard Youth Standard Junior II Moscow Region, Russia
Adjudicator 8 December 2017 International Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Ferrara, Italy
Chairperson 19 November 2017 Open Standard Youth Latin Youth Minsk, Belarus
Adjudicator 5 November 2017 Open Standard Senior IV Latin Senior I Standard Senior II Pieve Di Cento, Italy
Adjudicator 23 - 24 September 2017 Open Standard Youth Standard Senior II Latin Youth Jelenia Gora, Poland
Adjudicator 23 - 24 September 2017 International Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Jelenia Gora, Poland
Adjudicator 27 June 2017 Open Standard Youth Varna, Bulgaria
Adjudicator 27 June 2017 International Open Standard Adult Varna, Bulgaria
Chairperson 11 June 2017 European Championship Latin Adult Saint Petersburg, Russia
Chairperson 13 - 14 May 2017 Open Standard Youth Standard Adult Latin Youth Varna, Bulgaria
Chairperson 13 May 2017 World Open Latin Adult Varna, Bulgaria
Adjudicator 6 - 7 May 2017 Open Latin Junior II Latin Junior I Standard Under 21 Standard Junior II Standard Senior III Standard Senior IV Latin Senior II Standard Youth Latin Senior I Rimini, Italy
Adjudicator 6 - 7 May 2017 International Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Rimini, Italy
Adjudicator 29 - 30 April 2017 Open Latin Junior II Latin Junior I Standard Junior I Moscow, Russia
Adjudicator 29 April 2017 International Open Standard Adult Moscow, Russia
Adjudicator 22 April 2017 Open Standard Junior II Odintsovo, Russia
Adjudicator 9 April 2017 International Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Altavilla Vicentina, Italy
Adjudicator 1 - 2 April 2017 Open Latin Youth Standard Youth Standard Adult Saint Petersburg, Russia
Adjudicator 4 March 2017 International Open Standard Adult Moscow, Russia
Adjudicator 3 - 4 February 2017 Open Latin Youth Latin Adult Standard Youth Latin Junior II Latin Senior I Standard Junior II Standard Senior I Standard Senior IV Standard Senior III Standard Rising Stars Standard Senior II Standard Adult Latin Senior II Napoli, Italy
Adjudicator 22 January 2017 International Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Jesi, Italy
Adjudicator 18 December 2016 International Open Standard Adult Moscow, Russia
Adjudicator 4 December 2016 World Open Standard Adult Ruse, Bulgaria
Adjudicator 4 December 2016 Open Standard Youth Ruse, Bulgaria
Chairperson 5 - 6 November 2016 Open Latin Youth Standard Youth Dzerzhinsk, Russia
Adjudicator 29 - 31 October 2016 Open Latin Senior II Standard Senior II Standard Senior I Standard Youth Standard Senior III Latin Youth Platja d'Aro, Spain
Adjudicator 24 September 2016 Open Standard Youth Moscow, Russia
Chairperson 10 September 2016 Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Cebu, Philippines
Chairperson 4 September 2016 Open Standard Youth Burgas, Bulgaria
Chairperson 3 - 4 September 2016 International Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Burgas, Bulgaria
Adjudicator 7 May 2016 Open Standard Youth Moscow, Russia
Adjudicator 2 - 3 April 2016 Open Latin Adult Standard Youth Standard Adult Saint Petersburg, Russia
Adjudicator 20 February 2016 Open Standard Youth Moscow, Russia
Adjudicator 20 December 2015 International Open Standard Adult Moscow, Russia
Adjudicator 15 November 2015 Open Latin Youth Minsk, Belarus
Chairperson 26 - 27 September 2015 Open Standard Adult Latin Youth Latin Adult Standard Youth Moscow, Russia
Adjudicator 11 July 2015 World Cup Latin Adult Bad Pyrmont, Germany
Chairperson 6 - 7 December 2014 International Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Moscow, Russia
Chairperson 22 - 23 November 2014 Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Moscow, Russia
Chairperson 12 July 2014 Open Latin Adult Moscow, Russia
Adjudicator 15 December 2013 World Championship Show Dance Standard Adult Show Dance Latin Adult Merano, Italy
Chairperson 10 March 2013 Open Latin Junior I Standard Youth Moscow, Russia
Adjudicator 16 December 2012 Open Standard Adult Krasnodar, Russia
Adjudicator 24 November 2012 International Open Standard Adult Krasnodar, Russia
Adjudicator 26 October 2012 GrandSlam Standard Adult Moscow, Russia
Adjudicator 14 October 2012 World Open Standard Adult Chisinau, Moldova
Adjudicator 13 October 2012 Open Latin Junior II Chisinau, Moldova
Adjudicator 2 September 2012 International Open Standard Adult Burgas, Bulgaria
Adjudicator 19 May 2012 International Open Latin Adult Luxembourg, Luxembourg
Adjudicator 19 May 2012 Open Standard Senior II Standard Senior III Luxembourg, Luxembourg
Adjudicator 19 May 2012 Open Latin Adult Luxembourg, Luxembourg
Adjudicator 21 - 22 April 2012 International Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Tallinn, Estonia
Adjudicator 20 - 22 April 2012 Open Latin Youth Standard Junior II Standard Junior I Standard Youth Latin Senior I Latin Rising Stars Standard Rising Stars Tallinn, Estonia
Adjudicator 4 March 2012 Open Standard Youth Moscow, Russia
Adjudicator 10 - 11 December 2011 Open Latin Adult Standard Senior I Standard Adult Standard Youth Rouen, France
Adjudicator 19 November 2011 Open Standard Adult Krasnodar, Russia
Adjudicator 15 - 16 October 2011 Open Standard Senior II Standard Senior I Arnhem, Netherlands
Adjudicator 15 - 16 October 2011 International Open Standard Adult Latin Adult Arnhem, Netherlands
Adjudicator 30 April 2011 International Open Latin Adult Standard Adult Zevenbergen, Netherlands
Adjudicator 30 April 2011 Open Latin Senior I Latin Senior II Standard Senior I Standard Senior II Standard Senior III Zevenbergen, Netherlands