Ranking of Adult Standard

The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Krasnoyarsk - Russian Federation on 19 December 2009

Ranking

RankCoupleCountryBasePoints
1.Marat Gimaev - Alina BasiukRussian Federation7088
2.Laszlo Csaba - Mikes AnnaHungary6581
3.Riccardo Pacini - Sonia SpadoniItaly6075
4.Konstantin Poliakov - Larisa PaladievaRussian Federation5569
5.Ilya Serebriakov - Margarita DeriabinaRussian Federation5366
6.Roman Zotov - Lidia ChernovaRussian Federation5062
7.German Filimonov - Daria DemenkovaRussian Federation4556
8.Semen Yatsenko - Anna RozhkovaRussian Federation4354
9.Philipp Borisenok - Olga TarasovaRussian Federation4151
10.Danil Nedopekin - Alena KholkinaRussian Federation3949
11.Ivan Porshnev - Alina IvanovaRussian Federation3544
12.Alexandr Borisov - Yanina YakubovaRussian Federation3038
13.Ivan Popov - Alexandra PakRussian Federation2025
14.Gleb Bykov - Anna SviridovaRussian Federation2025
15.Timofey Kulikov - Olga GandembulRussian Federation2025
15.Gorislav Yachmenev - Julia LuzinaRussian Federation2025
17.Alexandr Ovchinnikov - Valeria ZaikinaRussian Federation2025
18.Ivan Lozovsky - Anna LykhinaRussian Federation2025
18.Matvey Shevelev - Vitalina GigashviliRussian Federation2025
20.Ilya Neugodnikov - Tatiana NemovlenkoRussian Federation2025
20.Konstantin Kokorin - Alexandra ChebanenkoRussian Federation2025
22.Andrey Patrushev - Ksenia MutsevaRussian Federation2025
22.Konstantin Kletsov - Tatiana TopolRussian Federation2025
24.Evgeny Butakov - Alena DolgikhRussian Federation2025
25.Sergey Laptev - Olga DeminaRussian Federation1519
26.Roman Semenchuk - Polina BesprozvannykhRussian Federation1519
27.Ivan Stepanov - Elena KorytinaRussian Federation1519
27.Konstantin Andreev - Daria ParshinaRussian Federation1519
27.Konstantin Zhugan - Marina SokolovaRussian Federation1519
30.Maxim Khoptiar - Julia MitrokhinaRussian Federation1519
31.Evgeny Kosiachkin - Anna ZubovaRussian Federation1519
31.Stanislav Moiseev - Tatiana TemniakovaRussian Federation1519
31.Andrey Poliakov - Ekaterina KolupakhinaRussian Federation1519
31.Roman Gerasimov - Anzhelika SakhtinovaRussian Federation1519
35.Nikita Shulbaev - Inna FaygenbaumRussian Federation1519
36.Nikolay Sidorov - Marina AlekhinaRussian Federation1519
36.Alexandr Kirilchuk - Uliana ShemelinaRussian Federation1519
38.Boris Kirginekov - Diana AfrosinaRussian Federation1215
38.Ivan Legkodimov - Elena IvashkinaRussian Federation1215
38.Roman Nagorny - Daria BurimRussian Federation1215
38.Pavel Shein - Inna BychkovaRussian Federation1215
42.Evgeny Vakulenko - Anna KozhuriakinaRussian Federation1215
42.Evgeny Matveev - Anna RudnevaRussian Federation1215
42.Nikolay Snachev - Anna PozdniakovaRussian Federation1215
42.Evgeny Yanchenko - Ekaterina FrolovaRussian Federation1215
46.Ilya Skokov - Julia VoronovaRussian Federation1215
46.Anton Shumskikh - Julia DzenzelevskayaRussian Federation1215
48.Evgeny Terytsa - Natalia NevmerzhitskayaRussian Federation1215
49.Igor Pavlov - Ksenia KononenkoRussian Federation56
49.Sarkis Akopian - Anastasia DrokinaRussian Federation56
49.Mark Radkov - Alisa BondarchukRussian Federation56
52.Anatoly Philippov - Svetlana KarpovaRussian Federation56
53.Alexey Kirsanov - Anastasia AndreevaRussian Federation56
54.Denis Tiutriumov - Sofia ParshukovaRussian Federation56
54.Alexandr Mamaev - Anna YakuninaRussian Federation56
56.Mikhail Kushnir - Julia ChepasovaRussian Federation56
57.Oleg Kniazev - Ekaterina KirnichnayaRussian Federation56
58.Alexandr Tsarkov - Valeria KataleevaRussian Federation56
58.Andrey Granovsky - Evgenia BazalevaRussian Federation56
60.Alexandr Kirsanov - Nadezhda MikhalevichRussian Federation56
60.Alexey Tsavnin - Lilia ChilingerRussian Federation56
62.Akim Glushkov - Polina MaevskayaRussian Federation56