Status: Not active
Division: General
Expires on: 08/10/2023
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | 19 November 2022 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
3. | 19 November 2022 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
9. | 15 October 2022 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Under 21 | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
11. | 02 October 2022 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Riga - Latvia | ||
19. | 01 October 2022 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Riga - Latvia | ||
3. | 10 September 2022 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Tartu - Estonia | ||
2. | 10 September 2022 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Tartu - Estonia | ||
37. | 12 August 2022 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
20. | 11 August 2022 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
9. | 08 May 2022 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
18. | 07 May 2022 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
19. | 11 December 2021 | European Championship | Latin | Youth | Mulheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
11. | 27 November 2021 | World Championship | Latin | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
47. | 07 November 2021 | World Championship | Latin | Under 21 | Sibiu - Romania | ||
11. | 06 November 2021 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Youth | Sibiu - Romania | ||
8. | 16 October 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
34. | 16 October 2021 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
0. | 15 August 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
0. | 14 August 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
6. | 08 March 2020 | Open | Standard | Youth | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
9. | 08 March 2020 | Open | Latin | Youth | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
13. | 07 March 2020 | European Championship | Ten Dance | Youth | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
9. | 15 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
13. | 15 December 2019 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Riga - Latvia | ||
7. | 14 December 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
8. | 01 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
8. | 30 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
7. | 24 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
7. | 24 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
5. | 23 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
2. | 10 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
4. | 10 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
5. | 10 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
3. | 10 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
1. | 26 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Lviv - Ukraine | ||
2. | 26 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Lviv - Ukraine | ||
2. | 20 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
8. | 20 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
16. | 19 October 2019 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Youth | Kyiv - Ukraine | ||
7. | 14 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
7. | 14 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
11. | 13 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
7. | 13 October 2019 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
2. | 01 June 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
7. | 01 June 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
22. | 11 May 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
20. | 11 May 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
7. | 28 April 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
9. | 27 April 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
7. | 14 April 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
4. | 14 April 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
3. | 30 March 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Palanga - Lithuania | ||
14. | 30 March 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Palanga - Lithuania | ||
4. | 24 March 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
8. | 23 March 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
10. | 17 February 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
7. | 16 February 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
0. | 12 January 2019 | World Open | Standard | Adult | Benidorm - Spain | ||
10. | 12 January 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Benidorm - Spain | ||
1. | 25 November 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
7. | 24 November 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
1. | 10 November 2018 | North European Championship | Standard | Junior II | Dresden - Germany | ||
21. | 03 November 2018 | World Championship | Standard | Junior II | Sibiu - Romania | ||
7. | 20 October 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Helsinki - Finland | ||
7. | 23 September 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
14. | 22 September 2018 | Open | Latin | Youth | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
2. | 13 May 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
7. | 13 May 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
10. | 28 April 2018 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Junior II | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
7. | 22 April 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
2. | 22 April 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Jurmala - Latvia | ||
2. | 01 April 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Cambrils - Spain | ||
3. | 31 March 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Cambrils - Spain | ||
4. | 25 March 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
1. | 24 March 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
3. | 03 March 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
2. | 03 March 2018 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Alytus - Lithuania | ||
0. | 16 February 2018 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Copenhagen - Denmark | ||
9. | 14 January 2018 | Open | Standard | Youth | Benidorm - Spain | ||
13. | 03 December 2017 | Open | Standard | Youth | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
13. | 03 December 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
15. | 02 December 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
10. | 26 November 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
10. | 25 November 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
13. | 05 November 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
19. | 04 November 2017 | Open | Standard | Youth | Riga - Latvia | ||
15. | 04 November 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
38. | 14 October 2017 | Open | Standard | Youth | Elblag - Poland | ||
14. | 14 October 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
49. | 09 September 2017 | Open | Standard | Youth | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
6. | 28 May 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Liepaja - Latvia | ||
7. | 28 May 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Liepaja - Latvia | ||
15. | 13 May 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Salaspils - Latvia | ||
23. | 30 April 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
34. | 30 April 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
22. | 08 April 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
11. | 08 April 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
19. | 02 April 2017 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
10. | 01 April 2017 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Riga - Latvia | ||
23. | 04 December 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
36. | 03 December 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Vilnius - Lithuania | ||
0. | 27 November 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
15. | 27 November 2016 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
33. | 26 November 2016 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Tallinn - Estonia |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Germo-Carl Somer | Estonia | Latvia | Retired | 16/03/2022 | 03/06/2023 |
details | Arturs Biele | Latvia | Latvia | Retired | 06/09/2016 | 16/03/2022 |