Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 12/05/2025
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0. | 07 April 2024 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
17. | 10 March 2024 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
8. | 10 March 2024 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
7. | 10 March 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Sofia - Bulgaria | ||
6. | 10 December 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Gliwice - Poland | ||
13. | 09 December 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Gliwice - Poland | ||
4. | 18 November 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Zlin - Czech Republic | ||
8. | 18 November 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Zlin - Czech Republic | ||
4. | 05 November 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Usti nad Labem - Czech Republic | ||
9. | 04 November 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Usti nad Labem - Czech Republic | ||
3. | 21 October 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Skopje - Macedonia | ||
3. | 21 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Skopje - Macedonia | ||
7. | 02 September 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Samorin - Slovakia | ||
0. | 02 September 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Samorin - Slovakia | ||
81. | 11 August 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
27. | 09 August 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
39. | 08 August 2023 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
2. | 03 June 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Molfetta - Italy | ||
4. | 03 June 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Molfetta - Italy | ||
12. | 27 May 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Mlada Boleslav - Czech Republic | ||
4. | 27 May 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Mlada Boleslav - Czech Republic | ||
9. | 20 May 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
13. | 20 May 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
4. | 06 May 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tirana - Albania | ||
3. | 06 May 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Tirana - Albania | ||
0. | 15 April 2023 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
0. | 15 April 2023 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Wroclaw - Poland | ||
12. | 19 March 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Cisterna di Latina - Italy | ||
4. | 19 March 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Cisterna di Latina - Italy | ||
1. | 21 January 2023 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Livorno - Italy | ||
7. | 21 January 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Livorno - Italy | ||
11. | 17 December 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior I | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
0. | 17 December 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
5. | 17 December 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior I | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
6. | 17 December 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
4. | 19 November 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Skopje - Macedonia | ||
2. | 19 November 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior I | Skopje - Macedonia | ||
2. | 19 November 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior I | Skopje - Macedonia | ||
4. | 19 November 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Skopje - Macedonia | ||
11. | 13 November 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Usti nad Labem - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 13 November 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Usti nad Labem - Czech Republic | ||
4. | 13 November 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Usti nad Labem - Czech Republic | ||
15. | 12 November 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Usti nad Labem - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 30 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 30 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 29 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 29 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 22 October 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior I | Pruszków - Poland | ||
0. | 22 October 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior I | Pruszków - Poland | ||
0. | 22 October 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Pruszków - Poland | ||
0. | 22 October 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Pruszków - Poland | ||
0. | 08 October 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
0. | 08 October 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Elblag - Poland | ||
0. | 08 October 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior I | Elblag - Poland | ||
0. | 08 October 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior I | Elblag - Poland | ||
0. | 25 September 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 25 September 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Prague - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 03 September 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
0. | 03 September 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Bratislava - Slovakia | ||
14. | 13 August 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
68. | 12 August 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
42. | 11 August 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
41. | 10 August 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
15. | 09 August 2022 | Open | Ten Dance | Junior I | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
0. | 12 June 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Gliwice - Poland | ||
0. | 12 June 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Gliwice - Poland | ||
0. | 12 June 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior I | Gliwice - Poland | ||
0. | 12 June 2022 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior I | Gliwice - Poland | ||
0. | 11 June 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Szeged - Hungary | ||
0. | 11 June 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Szeged - Hungary | ||
0. | 11 June 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Szeged - Hungary | ||
0. | 11 June 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Szeged - Hungary | ||
0. | 21 May 2022 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 21 May 2022 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 11 December 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
6. | 11 December 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior I | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
0. | 11 December 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
9. | 11 December 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior I | Zagreb - Croatia | ||
4. | 07 November 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Usti nad Labem - Czech Republic | ||
6. | 07 November 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Usti nad Labem - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 07 November 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Usti nad Labem - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 07 November 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Usti nad Labem - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 19 September 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior I | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 19 September 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior II | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 19 September 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior I | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 19 September 2021 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 28 August 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Szeged - Hungary | ||
18. | 28 August 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Szeged - Hungary | ||
5. | 28 August 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Szeged - Hungary | ||
13. | 28 August 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Szeged - Hungary | ||
0. | 08 March 2020 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior I | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
0. | 07 March 2020 | Children Grand Prix | Standard | Junior I | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
20. | 19 May 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior I | Olomouc - Czech Republic | ||
20. | 18 May 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior I | Olomouc - Czech Republic |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Linda Lososova | Czech Republic | Czech Republic | Active | 09/01/2019 | |
details | Nikol Patockova | Czech Republic | Czech Republic | Retired | 28/03/2017 | 18/06/2018 |