Ranking for Junior II Ten Dance

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Stuttgart - Germany on 8 August 2023.

Final

Couple Country Start # Base Points
1. Yigit Bayraktar - Lukrecija Kuraite GER 57 300 690
2. Jegors Prokins - Polina Karimova LAT 38 270 621
3. Marius-Tiberiu Padurean - Adelina Stanciu ROU 73 240 552
4. Nicolas Valentin Denius - Xenia Remmele GER 30 220 506
5. Kiril Denius - Jana Milicevic GER 69 200 460
6. Martin Makarov - Regina Peik EST 16 180 414

3. Round

Couple Country

2. Round

Couple Country Start # Base Points
1. Yigit Bayraktar - Lukrecija Kuraite GER 57 300 690
2. Jegors Prokins - Polina Karimova LAT 38 270 621
3. Marius-Tiberiu Padurean - Adelina Stanciu ROU 73 240 552
4. Nicolas Valentin Denius - Xenia Remmele GER 30 220 506
5. Kiril Denius - Jana Milicevic GER 69 200 460
6. Martin Makarov - Regina Peik EST 16 180 414
7. Berbece Patrick - Yelyzaveta Kirichenko ROU 61 160 368
8. Patrik Parizek - Julie Ptackova CZE 11 150 345
9. - 10. Taran Alexandru - Alexandra Bezniuc MDA 46 140 322
9. - 10. Daniel Beissel - Sofia Zubcakova SVK 68 140 322
11. Loren Shargorodski - Eden Gurfinkel ISR 31 120 276
12. Mark Morozkov - Elza Freiberga LAT 39 110 253
13. Sabin Alexandru-Marian - Dediu Alessandra Maria ROU 65 100 230
14. Radu Raul Gabriel - Usvat Ioana ROU 62 90 207
15. Blazej Jezierski - Malwina Cybulska POL 15 80 184
16. Maxim Psederschi - Andreea Sturzinschi MDA 17 75 173
17. Marceli Jozefowicz - Julia Kawa POL 37 70 161
18. Raiens Dusa - Dana Lebedeva LAT 35 68 156
19. Valeriy Koychev - Ivana Kirova BUL 25 66 152
20. Hui Chun Yu Marcus - Ng Shuk Yee HKG 4 64 147
21. Jonas Vilciauskas - Daniele Vilciauskaite LTU 49 62 143
22. Erik Rettich - Julia Scheibel GER 55 60 138
23. Mykhaylo Povidaychyk - Stella Sykorova CZE 60 58 133
24. Anton Tsarenko - Viktoria Tsarenko GER 59 55 127
25. Kristians Kalvans - Debora Cherepanova LAT 24 50 115
26. Eli David - Yael Kagan ISR 18 50 115
27. Mikhail Mokrushov - Sofia Kempf ISR 1 50 115
28. Roberts Meiksans - Alisa Volkova LAT 32 50 115
29. David Morar - Daria Piskarova UKR 74 50 115
30. Maksym Fedoryk - Mariia Yuriv UKR 13 50 115
31. Deng Yejian - Zhong Yangyinuo CHN 20 45 104
32. Kunke Marcel - Eliana Pfaffenroth GER 64 45 104
33. Christian Barocchi - Nicole Silvestro ITA 2 45 104
34. Alexandru Marandiuc - Viviana Obreja MDA 43 45 104
35. - 37. Yehor Boiko - Egle Ceburnyte LTU 6 45 104
35. - 37. Adrian Donskich - Ugne Matukeviciute LTU 53 45 104
35. - 37. Furnica David Stefan - Melnic Sophie ROU 56 45 104
38. David Babel - Viktorie Babelova CZE 19 40 92
39. - 40. Ignas Ratkevicius - Liveta Spaustinaityte LTU 3 40 92
39. - 40. Tomas Frkal - Linda Lososova CZE 14 40 92
41. Maxim Yershov - Anastassiya Nazirova KAZ 27 40 92
42. - 43. Oskar Komarnitski - Maria Gerskevits EST 26 40 92
42. - 43. Yang Youxi - Wang Ziyi CHN 51 40 92
44. Nazar Kundyk - Anastasiia Repa UKR 29 35 81
45. - 47. Arman Satbay - Amina Rakhimzhanova KAZ 7 35 81
45. - 47. Ruslan Fesenko - Sofiia Hladun GER 66 35 81
45. - 47. Michal Fabry - Rebecca Plavuchova SVK 76 35 81
48. - 49. Benas Norkus - Amadeja Kurtkute LTU 33 35 81
48. - 49. Michal Petr - Nikol Patockova CZE 36 35 81
50. - 51. Wang Jinyao - Li Zheen CHN 21 5 12
50. - 51. Nikolas Nemec - Veronika Mackova CZE 40 5 12
52. - 54. Yehor Chumak - Lina Tomusiak UKR 34 5 12
52. - 54. Ciprian Nucaru - Alexandrina Martinova MDA 44 5 12
52. - 54. Daniel Stoll - Lidia Stoll GER 75 5 12
55. - 58. Denis Nali - Julija Markovic Halik SLO 5 5 12
55. - 58. Karolis Lynikas - Teja Misikonyte LTU 12 5 12
55. - 58. Wang Zien - Zhao Siyan CHN 50 5 12
55. - 58. Fabian Nico Gregoriades - Kuzmenkova Daria CZE 67 5 12
59. - 62. Nikita Nick Peterburgskiy - Selin Kaloglu GER 22 5 12
59. - 62. Leon Born - Anna Burak GER 41 5 12
59. - 62. Edvard Braathen Nes - Isabella Szyszko Hovden NOR 48 5 12
59. - 62. Bai Tianchen - Chen Xi CHN 52 5 12
63. - 70. Lee Min Li - Li Min Chen TPE 8 5 12
63. - 70. Tin Kral - Gabrijela Sustic CRO 9 5 12
63. - 70. Lin Pin Yi - Chen Yu Tung TPE 10 5 12
63. - 70. Ordogh Gergo Dominik - Avram Natalia Anna HUN 23 5 12
63. - 70. Arseni Korosteljov - Rada Artemia Lavrik EST 28 5 12
63. - 70. Lepsenyi Gabor - Faludi Olivia Zita HUN 54 5 12
63. - 70. Nagy Arnold - Gombos Hannah ROU 71 5 12
63. - 70. Madaras Aluas Luca - Surdu Katona Isabel ROU 72 5 12

1. Round

Couple Country

Excused couples