Ranking for Junior II Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Berlin - Germany on 11 June 2016.

Final

Couple Country Start #
1. Danila Sitovs - Skaiste Svajone Jazilionyte LTU 127
2. Nikita Gross - Juliane Engelke GER 174
3. Maxim Lozitsky - Victoria Belkina RUS 171
4. Efrem Kuzmichenko - Samira Hafez GER 114
5. Vladislav Zhigarev - Diana Epeykina RUS 149
6. Christian Holweg - Anna-Marie Starikova GER 184

4. Round

Couple Country Start #
7. Mads Friis Lassen - Cathrine Singer DEN 161
8. David Jenner - Elisabeth Tuigunov GER 172
9. Nikita Kontsevich - Ekaterina Panchenko RUS 187
10. - 12. Sevastjans Sergejevs - Everita Klavina LAT 117
10. - 12. Eddi Neufert - Nastasja Golant GER 134
10. - 12. Maciej Wiech - Zuzanna Rys POL 175

3. Round

Couple Country Start #
13. Juergen Schaz - Natalia Mariankowska GER 178
14. Philipp Hofstetter - Natalie Cremar SUI 167
15. Alessandro Novikau - Anastasia Dittmar GER 152
16. Maurizio Bauer - Katrin Lorber GER 112
17. Hubert Krolikiewicz - Wiktoria Jedrzejczyk POL 141
18. Kristian Schmuck - Jennifer Bertram GER 183
19. Gustav Imanuel Skovbon - Amalie Aune DEN 122
20. Marco Ziga - Xenia Stubert GER 180
21. Justin Lauer - Alisia Trunov GER 137
22. Dmitrij Golub - Michele Muehlig GER 131
23. - 24. Vladislav Bernt - Michelle Badt GER 120
23. - 24. Tristan Geiger - Lorena Baumann SUI 121

2. Round

Couple Country Start #
25. - 27. Max Naumann - Kassandra Kuschk GER 107
25. - 27. Sjoerd van Rijn - Jordan Koene NED 123
25. - 27. Markus Muett - Kathrin Klass GER 129
28. - 32. Joseph Hof - Anastasia Pluhm GER 105
28. - 32. Michal Kummer - Petra Rehakova CZE 140
28. - 32. Malte-Tibor Spiekermann - Alina Maxima Fleischmann GER 168
28. - 32. Dmitry Prisiazhny - Anastasia Galkina CZE 177
28. - 32. Nicolas Uciteli - Anastasia Kozlova GER 190
33. - 34. Moritz Buettner - Cynthia Gardellini GER 125
33. - 34. Sven Rosanski - Anastasia Konor GER 146
35. Andreas Bergen - Katharina Scharova GER 158
36. Dimitri Pinekenstein - Anastasia Holwerda GER 186
37. Daniel Mueller - Anna Gommer GER 104
38. - 39. David Hoffmann - Zamfiroiu Daria GER 130
38. - 39. Thomas Leongart - Julia Matheis GER 132
40. - 41. Albin Pllana - Laura Ahting GER 102
40. - 41. Leon Spiess - Giuliana Domingues da Silva GER 165
42. - 43. Bogdan Poluhovic - Ksenia Flemming GER 119
42. - 43. Andrey Ten - Banciu Teodora Elena GER 143
44. Daniel Preis - Elisabeth Zbarashchuk GER 126
45. - 46. William Lauth - Julia Maria Scherer GER 151
45. - 46. Max Chomej - Nicole Scharton GER 163
47. Kim Joel Hermann - Vanessa Pastuszka GER 185
48. Philipp Vovk - Julia Wilhelm GER 189

1. Round

Couple Country Start #
49. Emanuel Brajinovic - Viktoria Kiselev GER 142
50. - 53. Alexander Richter - Julietta Moock GER 124
50. - 53. William Berger - Fabien Charlott Lax GER 145
50. - 53. Mikael Hagelstam - Cassandra Juul Poulsen DEN 150
50. - 53. Nikita Baron - Kristina Petraschenko GER 173
54. Max Arndt - Kristina Tsarkov GER 144
55. Raphael Becker - Valerie Elert GER 139
56. Georg Groo - Anna Groo GER 147
57. Fabian Hirsch - Annabell Knape GER 118
58. Dominik Veverka - Samanta Alexandra Quint GER 157
59. Daniel Stieben - Diana Stieben GER 133
60. - 63. Dennis Wottschel - Karolina Merkel GER 109
60. - 63. Richard Barthel - Lilli Sophie Nguyen GER 153
60. - 63. Daniel Deines - Diana Astafev GER 162
60. - 63. John-Pierre Gottschlich - Jolin Krabsch GER 166
64. - 66. Jesse Toth - Luise Scheunemann GER 154
64. - 66. Maxim Vyskubov - Michelle Lingenau GER 179
64. - 66. Jan-Valentin Schneider - Viktoria Lippelt GER 191
67. - 73. Alexander Schneider - Laura Herz GER 101
67. - 73. Christoph Baitis - Elina Goerler GER 115
67. - 73. Johannes Koenig - Michelle-Jolie Bauer GER 116
67. - 73. Bruno Skoda - Kassandra Grosse GER 135
67. - 73. Raphael Poljakov - Anna Kolbin GER 155
67. - 73. Julian Jesse Eggers - Laura Christin Diers GER 156
67. - 73. Jan Georg Stelzig - Berenike Reech GER 181

Excused couples