Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF European Championship taken place in Timisoara - Romania on 09 June 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Zicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos AncaROU55
2.Dmitry Chelpanov - Yana MasharovaRUS13
3.Vladislav Untu - Polina BaryshnikovaMDA49
4.Ricards Steinfelds - Atile ZukaiteLAT44
5.Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne BarjabinEST38
6.German Pugachev - Ariadna TishovaRUS37

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Vladislav Palagniuk - Valeriya MenyayloAZE32
8.Gedvinas Meskauskas - Ugne BliujuteLTU27
9.Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla PetraHUN45
10.Aleksandr Tishuk - Katsiaryna ShibekoBLR47
11.Jakub Bruck - Anna RiebauerovaCZE8
12.Anton Kachan - Maria ShevtsovaAZE23

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Daniel Buonarrivo - Anastasia MartynovaITA10
14.Comsa Dragos-Marian - Alexandra Cristina BujorROU15
15.Daniel Mueller - Anna GommerGER29
16.Blazej Snochowski - Zuzanna RysPOL43
17.Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia RotaruMDA14
18.Mateusz Tajak - Julia SurysPOL46
19.Andrei Tudor Gabriel - Nikita Loew KristensenDEN2
20.Ionel Egor - Rita SchumichinGER20
21.Mykhailo Benivskyi - Daiana BondarUKR6
22.Mathias Nyborg - Sandra Thrane Kruse AndreasenDEN31
23.Deyan Vlaykov - Emily VlaykovaBUL54
24.Patrik Seretin - Ema PilicCRO41

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Ron Brener - Michal ItelmanISR7
26. - 27.Roberts Andersons - Jekaterina RasimjonokaLAT1
26. - 27.Patrik Buda - Silvia BudovaSVK9
28. - 29.Anton Kireyeu - Elina ViadzenikavaBLR24
28. - 29.Tomas Paulius - Paulina GercaiteLTU34
30. - 31.Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar NatalieAUT18
30. - 31.Rustem Sagadi - Marta Navarro PerezESP40
32.Angelo Annese - Francesca CasalinoITA3
33.Gabriel Korpas - Vanessa MurajdovaSVK25
34.Eetu Lamsa - Emilia PrykariFIN26
35.Andrey Prikhodko - Nora CorpasESP36
36.Ville Viltok - Kristel SaarkoppelEST53

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
37.Ivan Filipchuk - Evelina GanskaUKR16
38.Jan Hafner - Pina ErzenSLO19
39. - 40.Jan Burant - Eliska PlachaCZE11
39. - 40.Andriy Ivanina - Alizee BoisFRA21
41. - 42.Axel Jehrlander - Stefanescu Ines MariaSWE22
41. - 42.Nikoloz Mujiri - Anna NeubauerAUT28
43.Henrik Saastamoinen - Iida JohanssonFIN39
44.Nagy Mark - Unger FanniHUN30
45.Gavrilo Petkovic - Sara JevticSRB35
46.Sjoerd van Rijn - Jordan KoeneNED50
47.Shvartsburd Yehonatan - Elinor GershfeldISR42
48.Jules-Edouard Cabart - Anne-Victoire CabartFRA12
49.Filip Franic - Vanesa AugusticCRO17
50.Nikolay Vasilev - Valentina LazarkovaBUL51
51. - 52.Giacomo Pasquali - Celine HerredsvelaNOR33
51. - 52.Ata Erdem Turk - DOGA YURTYERITUR48
53.Andre Viana - Daniela MarreirosPOR52
54.berk can aydogan - duru karatasTUR5
55.Luka Arko - Evdokia SinyavskayaSLO4
56.Aron Eiriksson - Ragnheidur HallsdottirISL56