Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Anapa - Russia on 23 June 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Egor Kulikov - Maria GoroshkoRUS170300435
2.Igor Vaniukov - Maria IzotovaRUS125270392
3.Danila Sitovs - Violetta LevchenkoLAT107240348
4.Ron Brener - Michal ItelmanISR101220319
5.Anton Kireyeu - Elina ViadzenikavaBLR104200290
6.Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia RotaruMDA102180261

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Oleg Streletsky - Angelina NedbailoRUS213160232
8.Danil Eremeev - Anastasia GolitsynaRUS145150218
9.Nikita Kolotukhin - Elizaveta DobriakovaRUS161140203
10.Artem Firsov - Kristina PerekatovaRUS226130188
11. - 12.Ivan Stopychev - Alina DenisenkoRUS212120174
11. - 12.Alexey Surzhin - Arina EliseevaRUS214120174

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Gedvinas Meskauskas - Ugne BliujuteLTU105100145
14.Vladislav Dementeev - Sofia AlexeevaRUS13890130
15.Victor Tolmachev - Daria PriamikovaRUS22080116
16.Artur Dorodnikov - Daria GorshkovaRUS14175109
17. - 18.Egor Kostromin - Ekaterina PozhidaevaRUS16570102
17. - 18.Kirill Tepliakov - Aygul BikbulatovaRUS21970102
19.Timur Filatov - Almira AlexanianRUS2556696
20. - 21.Ilya Nevezhin - Alina GumerovaRUS1796493
20. - 21.Daniil Popov - Julia MizinaRUS1926493
22.Vladislav Chupakhin - Anastasia TolmachevaRUS2336087
23.Ivan Fedorenko - Mayia SokolovaRUS2245884
24.Egor Soloviev - Sofia ShiriaevaRUS2105580

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25. - 26.Yaroslav Omelchenko - Elizaveta VishnivetskayaRUS1845072
25. - 26.Philipp Sergunin - Valeria KhrushkovaRUS2055072
27.Radmir Usmanov - Yuna ShaymukhametovaRUS2225072
28.Anton Sats - Ekaterina RagozinaRUS2035072
29.Fedor Sarzhiy - Polina KlimenkoRUS2025072
30. - 31.Gleb Govorov - Sofia ZhenetlRUS1305072
30. - 31.Ivan Evdokimov - Valeria MizgertRUS1445072
32.Anatoly Dodonov - Adelina MosienkoRUS1404565
33.Yulian Adolf - Polina GimadievaRUS1104565
34. - 35.Matvey Kozin - Anastasia MelnikovaRUS1584565
34. - 35.Nikita Kriuchkov - Maria KorolevaRUS1684565
36.Stanislav Barkov - Irina MeliukovaRUS1154565
37. - 38.Denis Karelov - Natalia ErshovaRUS1544058
37. - 38.Daniil Cherepanov - Anastasia SenchenkoRUS2314058
39.Grigory Savenkov - Daria BeidinaRUS1994058
40.Dmitry Volodin - Maria StroganovaRUS1274058
41. - 44.Andrey Gusev - Elizaveta ReshetovaRUS1354058
41. - 44.Daniil Zhelezkov - Maria KlimanovaRUS1474058
41. - 44.Ilya Isakov - Daria FofanovaRUS1514058
41. - 44.Egor Sokolov - Victoria KuzmitskayaRUS2084058
45.Daniil Lobanov - Sabina KushnirRUS1743551
46.Alexey Prokofiev - Ekaterina SaltykovaRUS1933551
47.Anton Karmakov - Alina ShapovalovaRUS2483551
48.Timofey Isaychev - Adelina ShyntemirovaRUS1503551

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49. - 50.Pavel Konovalov - Anastiya ChepushtanovaRUS16357
49. - 50.Nikita Tanashko - Maria ProkopenkoRUS21557
51. - 54.Savely Vagner - Daria GurinaRUS12457
51. - 54.Dmitry Ovcharenko - Anastasia TodorovaRUS18157
51. - 54.Zakhar Kuzmin - Ekaterina NesmeyanovaRUS24057
51. - 54.Pavel Gorbachev - Viktoriia RudichRUS24457
55. - 56.Timofey Ashakevich - Violetta YarushevskayaRUS11357
55. - 56.Yaroslav Kondratiev - Ekaterina KuznetsovaRUS16257
57. - 58.Dmitry Ovchinnikov - Alina GazimagomedovaRUS18257
57. - 58.Vadim Sadykov - Ekaterina ShumilinaRUS20057
59.Andrey Maneshin - Julia AndrosovaRUS17557
60. - 63.Zaurbek Astamirov - Albina GirsovaRUS11257
60. - 63.Nikita Stakhurlov - Ekaterina PustovayaRUS21157
60. - 63.Aleksei Shulaev - Polina TretyakovaRUS23657
60. - 63.Veniamin Kasilov - Ksenia IvanovaRUS23957
64. - 67.Vladislav Vishlin - Anastasia StoliarovaRUS12657
64. - 67.Aleksey Orischenko - Anastasya VasilyevaRUS24357
64. - 67.Alexey Stadnikov - Aleksandra GoncharovaRUS24957
64. - 67.Maksim Plokhotnikov - Oxana KosykhRUS25457
68. - 70.Daniil Kupchenko - Daria KonstantinovaRUS17357
68. - 70.Danil Smirnov - Lidia IllarionovaRUS20757
68. - 70.Aleksandr Golovin - Alina PaneshRUS25357
71.Vladislav Nazarov - Riza NurtazinaRUS17757
72.Vladislav Solivan - Elizaveta FateevaRUS20957
73.Vladimir Boyko - Darya DemidenkoRUS11957
74. - 76.Makar Korotkin - Daria BogushevaRUS16457
74. - 76.Nikolay Kotliarov - Olesia ZhmaylovaRUS16657
74. - 76.Dmitriy Dobrovolskiy - Amina GomleshkoRUS24657
77.Bogdan Nemchenko - Sofia NesudimovaRUS24257
78. - 80.Uladzislau Kinakh - Ksenia GalkinaBLR10357
78. - 80.Anton Kacharmin - Maria PoliakRUS15557
78. - 80.Ivan Pikulya - Marya LyubitenkoRUS24757
81. - 82.Eldar Imagulov - Mariana ViunikRUS14957
81. - 82.Ivan Kundius - Snezhana FedinaRUS17157
83.Ivan Ryzhov - Ekaterina ZhilkibaevaRUS24557
84.Kirill Puchkov - Arina GrebenshchikovaRUS19457
85. - 86.Ivan Kniazev - Anna VoytovaRUS15657
85. - 86.Ilya Perelygin - Valeria LiternayaRUS18857
87.Ilia Pinigin - Diana TolmachevaRUS18957
88. - 89.Ruslan Galiautdinov - Violetta OzolinaRUS12857
88. - 89.Kirill Krasnoborodko - Aleksandra GaidakRUS25057
90. - 91.Aleksey Podzhivotov - Ekaterina GalimeevaRUS24157
90. - 91.Maxim Bubnov - Anna StepakovaRUS25157
92.Aleksandr Parfenov - Yaroslava ShestakovaRUS18757
93.Lev Gvozdev - Viktoria GorkunRUS12957