Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Chelyabinsk - Russia on 07 April 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta KharinovaRUS125300465
2.Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne BarjabinEST190270418
3.Semen Ezhov - Marianna ButuzovaMNE193240372
4.Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta SemashkoRUS211220341
5.Roman Glavatsky - Victoria PuchinaRUS203200310
6.Danila Sitovs - Violetta LevchenkoLAT144180279

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Daniil Pisankin - Arina MarukhinaRUS112160248
8. - 9.Piotr Borowski - Ewelina KrolPOL186150232
8. - 9.Artem Erkaev - Daria BondarevaRUS187150232
10.Georgi Enchev - Desislava TrifonovaBUL18130202
11.Daniil Savin - Vasilisa KhrutskayaRUS164120186
12.Sergey Khokhriakov - Alisa VolkovaRUS229110170

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Vladimir Kotorov - Anna ShevyrevaRUS120100155
14. - 15.Artemy Makeev - Ksenia AgafonovaRUS17090140
14. - 15.Danil Eremeev - Anastasia GolitsynaRUS22890140
16.Dmitriy Shuvalov - Madina AmanzholovaKAZ17875116
17.Arseny Karpachev - Polina KoninaRUS13070108
18.Artem Firsov - Kristina PerekatovaRUS22468105
19.Ilya Kniazev - Maria MatskevichRUS18866102
20.Vakaris Apvinis - Samanta SkromovaiteLTU1566499
21.Vladislav Ogurtsov - Anastasia AndrievskikhRUS2006296
22.Victor Tolmachev - Daria PriamikovaRUS2226093
23.Sergey Nefedov - Maria LakheyRUS1795890
24.Maxim Malyshev - Alina IslamovaRUS715585

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Konstantin Baranov - Anastasia ShipikovaRUS585078
26.Vsevolod Mikulik - Renata ValeevaRUS2275078
27. - 28.Danila Shliakhov - Angelina TsiprushRUS1215078
27. - 28.Stepan Zakhriamin - Veronika PortniaginaRUS2155078
29.Evgeny Pushkarev - Ksenia BorisovaRUS1975078
30.Ivan Lobachev - Anastasia LobachevaRUS2265078
31.Artemy Panaev - Victoria ShkliaevaRUS1354570
32.Yaroslav Chaplygin - Vladislava ShabuninaRUS1264570
33. - 34.Mikhail Vinokurov - Mayya SpirnaAZE844570
33. - 34.Nikolay Kurchinenko - Maria SmirnovaRUS1114570
35.Gleb Liapustin - Victoria SerikovaRUS1654570
36.Nikita Sidorov - Alexandra KiselevaRUS1754570
37. - 39.Ilya Burau - Alexandra RazumovaRUS484062
37. - 39.Boldojan Lucian Constantin - Dinca Roxana MariaROU1074062
37. - 39.Maksim Lunin - Anastasia BabichRUS1584062
40.Leonid Bayrak - Ekaterina NizhegorodovaRUS634062
41.Alexandr Zhorov - Tatiana GilevaRUS2314062
42.Kirill Zheglov - Dana MenshRUS1284062
43.Yaroslav Ukrainsky - Elizaveta BalakinaRUS273554
44. - 46.Alexandr Fedonenko - Margarita MikurovaRUS403554
44. - 46.Dmitriy Li - Polina SolyanokUZB803554
44. - 46.Yan Petrov - Nadezhda UraevaRUS1623554
47. - 49.Nikita Tomilov - Nadezda VakhitovaRUS1393554
47. - 49.Daniil Zhelezkov - Maria KlimanovaRUS1453554
47. - 49.Ilya Suvorin - Zlata KudriashovaRUS2203554
50.Danil Kudriashov - Maria GeneralovaRUS7958
51.Arkady Borshchevsky - Anastasia RyzhkovaRUS13858

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
52. - 55.Vladislav Nazarov - Riza NurtazinaRUS2458
52. - 55.Alexandr Baranov - Sofia AntoniukRUS3758
52. - 55.Amirlan Sergazin - Yuliya GavrilovaKAZ7058
52. - 55.Ivan Grents - Eva PrintsmanRUS16358
56. - 57.Zakhar Koryagin - Sofia DavydovaRUS6958
56. - 57.Maxim Golovanov - Diana FilatovaRUS20758
58. - 60.Alexandr Liutsius - Alena VasilevskayaRUS8558
58. - 60.David Aylarov - Amaliya AminovaUZB10458
58. - 60.Egor Yurin - Olga ZakharovaRUS19158
61. - 62.Ilya Isakov - Daria FofanovaRUS15458
61. - 62.Vitaly Rymar - Ksenia ShreynerRUS22558
63.Alexey Tetiutskikh - Julia BetinaRUS7858
64.Maksim Karpiza - Ekaterina KuvyrzinaRUS18958
65.Danil Nesterov - Anastasia ShchetkovaRUS19658
66.Konstantin Voronin - Anna RubenkovaRUS14158
67.Daniil Lobanov - Sabina KushnirRUS10958
68.Egor Podosinnikov - Natalya PolshchikovaRUS3458
69.Eldar Suleimanov - Daria VerkinaRUS2358
70.Roman Shelementiev - Mariya BudishevskayaRUS17358
71.Igor Gerasimov - Elizaveta ShatkovskaiaRUS11758
72.Andrew Gnezdilov - Yeva DolgomyslovaKAZ12258