The following results are from the IDSF Open taken place in Macau - Macau, China on 03 October 2010
Rank | Couple | Country | Base | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alexandr Makarov - Anastasia Balaeva | KAZ | 70 | 102 | |
2. | Shi Lei - Zhang Bai Yu | CHN | 65 | 94 | |
3. | Jung Jae Ho - Yoon So Yeon | KOR | 60 | 87 | |
4. | Roman Ciflicli - Ipek Yavuzer | TUR | 55 | 80 | |
5. | Aleksei Kibkalo - Viktoriya Kachalko | KGZ | 53 | 77 | |
6. | Fong Wai Kin - U Mei Kok | MAC | 50 | 73 |
Rank | Couple | Country | Base | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7. | Mikhail Kamarda - Valeriya Kachalko | KGZ | 45 | 65 | |
8. | Tsuneki Masatani - Megumi Saito | JPN | 43 | 62 | |
9. | Maksim Suleymanov - Polina Aglyamova | UZB | |||
10. | Ilya Parfianovich - Victoria Poleschuk | BLR | 39 | 57 | |
11. | Akhmet Kalmataev - Hristina Ivolgina | KAZ | 35 | 51 | |
12. | Georgiy Tretyakov - Alena Sentyabreva | UZB | 30 | 44 |
Rank | Couple | Country | Base | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Fan Wen Bo - Chen Shiyao | CHN | 20 | 29 | |
14. | Yuki Suzuki - Kana Suzuki | JPN | 20 | 29 | |
14. | Choi Hyung jun - An Hye Sang | KOR | 20 | 29 | |
16. | Georgi Naidenov - Olga Sedova | BUL | 20 | 29 | |
17. | Theerawut Thommuangpak - Phuthinat Khanitnusorn | THA | 20 | 29 | |
18. | Kim Seong eun - lee Hye won | KOR | 20 | 29 | |
19. | Ng Sum Chun - Lam Wai Yi | HKG | 20 | 29 | |
19. | Lo Chi Chong - Lin Mui | MAC | |||
21. | Albert Yuwono - Yohana Octoria | INA | 20 | 29 | |
22. | Lam Hin Ting - Chan Chui Mei | HKG | 20 | 29 | |
23. | Yu Tommy - Su Zoe | TPE | 20 | 29 | |
24. | Peng Yen-Ming - Zi Vicky | TPE | 20 | 29 | |
25. | Kunanon Potisit - Pichittra Leksuna | THA | 15 | 22 |
Rank | Couple | Country | Base | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26. | Crisanto Parado - Ashley Nicole Torrec Luna | PHI | 15 | 22 | |
27. | You Soung Won - Lee Eun jung | KOR | 15 | 22 | |
28. | Zhou Daxing - Loi Kal | MAC | 15 | 22 | |
28. | Fam Ngai Jiu Jonathan - Lee Yin Ying | MAS | 15 | 22 | |
30. | Lam Chi Tong - Pun Wun | MAC | 15 | 22 | |
31. | Wong Tong Lam - Ng Ieng Mei | MAC | 15 | 22 | |
32. | Chua Zjen Fong - Chong Evon | MAS | 15 | 22 | |
32. | Oh Se Hyeon - Lee Ji Hyun | KOR | 15 | 22 | |
34. | Kim Hak Min - Yoo Yun Hee | KOR | 15 | 22 | |
35. | Chan Hing Wai - Tin Lai Ki | HKG | 15 | 22 | |
35. | Joey Yeh - Sun Doris | TPE | 15 | 22 | |
35. | Zou Yuan Ming - Tsoi Yi Yu | CHN | |||
35. | Chang Yee Tiong Eejohn - Chong Sze Yen Grace | MAS | 15 | 22 | |
35. | -unknown- - -unknown- | HKG | |||
35. | Ivan Hristov - Pamela Mavrova | BUL | 15 | 22 | |
35. | Yu YongHwan - BAE So Hyun | KOR | 15 | 22 | |
35. | Robby Tijhin - Anita Tandy | INA | 15 | 22 | |
35. | -unknown- - -unknown- |