Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Mogilev - Belarus on 23 March 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Ilya Rykun - Valeriya LobachBLR50300270
2.Audrius Kleismantas - Juste BuciunaiteLTU34270243
3.Pavel Sneguir - Yauheniya KalitskayaBLR99240216
4.Anton Lisitsky - Daryia DruhamilavaBLR27220198
5.Valentin Bartean - Mariana ArbuzMDA37200180
6.Robert Baybichev - Aliaksandra BekmenBLR46180162

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7. - 8.Siarhei Abrazhevich - Darya KuzminaBLR28160144
7. - 8.Aliaksei Yushkevich - Anastasiya ApraksinaBLR33160144
9.Ilya Losik - Alena RaikoBLR44140126
10.Raman Martseniuk - Palina KashalevichBLR40130117
11. - 12.Yauheni Birun - Irina VysotskayaBLR25120108
11. - 12.Ihar Mashkou - Yana KastsiukBLR26120108

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Uladzislau Soladau - Lizaveta PrudnikavaBLR3010090
14.Danila Tsiasto - Nataliya UntonBLR369081
15. - 16.Fedor Voronov - Daria PogrebnayaRUS9
15. - 16.Dzmitry Baleuski - Tatiana PotapovaBLR358072
17.Vladislav Shepelev - Polina SoikaBLR397063
18.Dmitriy Sakharuk - Krystsina StruzhynskayaBLR316861