Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Moscow Region - Russia on 23 February 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Yaroslav Sukmanov - Elizaveta SlavogorodskayaRUS142300390
2.Ron Brener - Michal ItelmanISR152270351
3.Egor Novikov - Daria PrusakovaRUS179240312
4.Petr Alexashin - Natalia KarakotovaRUS5220286
5.Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta KharinovaRUS149200260
6.Timofey Serpov - Olga BelianinaRUS167180234

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Lev Malgin - Polina SlinkovaRUS137160208
8. - 10.Nikita Bugaev - Olga LebedevaRUS24150195
8. - 10.Daniil Popov - Elizaveta NedobeyRUS84150195
8. - 10.Victor Tolmachev - Daria PriamikovaRUS150150195
11.Sergey Kolmykov - Ksenia LytaevaRUS132120156
12.Vladislav Mogilenko - Anastasia SulimaRUS70110143
13.Nikita Degtev - Julia BolshakovaRUS134100130

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
14.Mikhail Avdeev - Olga NaumovaRUS1390117
15.Artyom Bodrov - Anastasiya ShinKAZ2080104
16.Artem Ivanov - Anastasia BelovaRUS467598
17. - 18.David Gogua - Veronika PopovaRUS1477091
17. - 18.Maxim Proskurin - Arina BortnikovaRUS1647091
19.Yaroslav Markov - Kristina MironovaRUS1186686
20.Albert Kostarev - Anna LutsenkoRUS1406483
21. - 22.Nikita Ladyzhensky - Ekaterina SternardRUS626281
21. - 22.Mikhail Sivukhin - Elena SaetskayaRUS1026281
23. - 24.Timur Filatov - Almira AlexanianRUS355875
23. - 24.Nikita Eroshenko - Ksenia LarionovaRUS1615875
25. - 26.Alexandr Lipantiev - Daria SkobelevaRUS1395065
25. - 26.Timofey Masalitin - Maria KrivtsovaRUS1625065

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
27. - 28.Aleksandr Golovin - Anastasiia GrishankinaAZE405065
27. - 28.Semen Kochetov - Diana KhmelnitskayaRUS1265065
29. - 30.Maxim Shcherbakov - Ksenia SibushevaRUS965065
29. - 30.Andrey Serpov - Elizaveta KarmalinaRUS1655065
31. - 32.Igor Doroshenko - Victoria BelyshevaRUS304558
31. - 32.Nikita Sychev - Kristina NesterovaRUS1414558
33.Arseny Semenov - Anastasia BorodkinaRUS924558
34.Alexey Surzhin - Arina EliseevaRUS1044558
35.Dmitry Frolov - Anna EremenkoRUS1564558
36.Evgenii Krasnov - Kristina BozhukhinaRUS1574558
37.Elisey Shevchenko - Arina SafronovaRUS984052
38. - 39.Vitaly Arzanov - Angelina MelnikovaRUS114052
38. - 39.Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela ChirpacMDA274052
40. - 41.Ilya Zubenko - Maria BaranovskayaRUS1304052
40. - 41.Maxim Morozov - Svetlana PlodushchevaRUS1764052
42. - 43.Arseny Belov - Polina RachkovaRUS164052
42. - 43.Denis Karelov - Ekaterina GorozhankinaRUS504052
44. - 45.Roman Nazarenko - Arina KudriakovaRUS733546
44. - 45.Mihai Ungureanu - Madalina CecoiMDA1113546
46.Andrey Buslovsky - Daria RiabtsevaRUS1203546
47. - 48.Pavel Ivanov - Anna IvanovaRUS473546
47. - 48.Ilya Paniushkin - Ekaterina SysoevaRUS793546
49.Egor Agaurov - Sofia VorobievaRUS256

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
50. - 52.Nikolay Kurchinenko - Maria SmirnovaRUS5956
50. - 52.Vadim Sadykov - Ekaterina ShumilinaRUS8956
50. - 52.Ivan Parfenov - Julia LesnikovaRUS17056
53.Arseny Aristarkhov - Sofia SaliaevaRUS17556
54. - 55.Dmitry Khokhlov - Daria ZakharovaRUS5256
54. - 55.Konstantin Smerdov - Valeriia SvetlolobovaRUS13856
56.Egor Isakov - Ksenia MalovaRUS4456
57. - 59.Konstantin Cheremisin - Julia ShalevaRUS2556
57. - 59.Andrey Nedoseko - Ekaterina MartianovaRUS15556
57. - 59.Alexandr Zviagintsev - Anastasia SolomatinaRUS17456
60. - 61.Radomir Filin - Polina SiniachkinaRUS3656
60. - 61.Nikita Nikitin - Natalia MoraruMDA7756
62.Mikhail Ryzhov - Olesia RemizovaRUS8856
63.Alexandr Chiriatnikov - Elizaveta VaseninaRUS14456
64.Ivan Grents - Eva PrintsmanRUS4256
65. - 67.Ivan Popov - Natalia BikeevaRUS8556
65. - 67.Denis Lamzin - Alexandra SavinovaRUS13556
65. - 67.Valery Cherkasov - Maria ProkopenkoRUS16656
68. - 70.Egor Leonov - Elina ShestopalovaRUS12756
68. - 70.Timur Khalidov - Vitalina OstaninaRUS13156
68. - 70.Daniil Sysoev - Anastasia FeklistovaRUS14856
71.Semen Minakov - Elizaveta RomashinaRUS17156
72.Timur Sayaliev - Polina SokolovaRUS12156
73. - 74.Anton Peredery - Arina KolosovaRUS8056
73. - 74.Aleksandr Ozerov - Polina PaninaRUS12256
75. - 77.Ivan Mezentsev - Daria MatsitskayaRUS6856
75. - 77.Philipp Sergunin - Valeria KhrushkovaRUS9356
75. - 77.Gleb Donskoy - Maria MuratovaRUS18356
78. - 79.Ivan Fedorenko - Mayia SokolovaRUS3456
78. - 79.Vladislav Churakov - Victoria KazatskayaRUS12856
80. - 84.Semen Mediankin - Galina MakarovaRUS6756
80. - 84.Sergey Petrov - Olesia AndreevaRUS8256
80. - 84.Egor Syrov - Ekaterina PleshkovaRUS14356
80. - 84.Stanislav Soloviev - Maria GalankinaRUS15156
80. - 84.Vadim Taratonov - Julia PetrovaRUS17756
85. - 86.Timofey Isaychev - Adelina ShyntemirovaRUS4556
85. - 86.Gleb Liapustin - Yuna ShaymukhametovaRUS6456
87. - 90.Eldar Alibekov - Galina SavenkovaRUS656
87. - 90.Dmitry Bobrov - Anfisa KilpaRUS1956
87. - 90.Nikita Kalugin - Darina GiulmetovaRUS4956
87. - 90.Dmitry Kuzmin - Mariia VarlamovaRUS6056
91.Ivan Lebedev - Tamara KuleshovaRUS6356
92. - 93.Alexey Abramov - Ksenia KazaninaRUS156
92. - 93.Andrey Ternovoy - Elizaveta ZykovaRUS14556
94. - 95.Pavel Dubasov - Polina PopovaRUS3156
94. - 95.Andrey Zarubanov - Alexandra ChugunnikovaRUS18156
96. - 97.Oleg Kukushkin - Anastasia VoinkovaRUS5856
96. - 97.Ilia Sveshnikov - Zoya ShevryginaRUS14656

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
98. - 99.Alexey Ushakov - Daria GevlichevaRUS12923
98. - 99.Sergey Diachkov - Margarita KovalchukRUS16023
100. - 102.Andrey Anisimov - Anna KirichokRUS1023
100. - 102.Aleksey Bolshov - Kristina VolkovaRUS2123
100. - 102.Yuriy Kalintsev - Marina GrabovskaiaRUS4823
103.Alexandr Sitchikhin - Iuliia UstiakinaRUS16323
104. - 107.Ilya Kolesnikov - Anzhelika GrigorievskayaRUS5423
104. - 107.Pavel Vikulin - Diana BokhinaRUS11423
104. - 107.Eldar Suleimanov - Daria VerkinaRUS15323
104. - 107.Stepan Nazolin - Elizaveta LeonovaRUS15823
108. - 111.Maxim Grevtsev - Daria KriukovaRUS4323
108. - 111.Yury Todoshev - Ksenia LitovkinaRUS10923
108. - 111.Daniil Zabrodskiy - Daria KuzminaRUS12323
108. - 111.Ilya Martynovich - Veronika ZharovaRUS13623
112. - 113.Stepan Gerasimov - Elizaveta MelnikovaRUS3723
112. - 113.Artem Kovshov - Elizaveta ZukharRUS17823
114. - 117.Gleb Kryuchkov - Marina LebedevaRUS5723
114. - 117.Daniil Molchaniuk - Ekaterina KuzminaRUS7123
114. - 117.Roman Safargaliev - Sofia DoroninaRUS9023
114. - 117.Andrey Shalpegin - Valeriya MokanuRUS9523
118.Ivan Kurnikov - Galina GrimaliakRUS12523
119. - 120.Kirill Puchkov - Arina GrebenshchikovaRUS8623
119. - 120.Daniil Smirnov - Daria GrachevaRUS10323
121. - 124.Aleksandr Dutov - Aleksandra VinnikovaRUS3223
121. - 124.Mikhail Kuznetsov - Anastasiya RazdaybedinaRUS6123
121. - 124.Leonid Dimitrienko - Ksenia KurilenkoRUS17323
121. - 124.Yegor Prikazchikov - Natalia RuzovaRUS18023
125.Timur Vishnev - Kristina TurcoRUS11523
126. - 128.Georgy Allagulov - Valeria KuznetsovaRUS723
126. - 128.Innokenty Bagautdinov - Lilia GlubokayaRUS1523
126. - 128.Aleksei Grishaev - Daria GalkinaRUS15423
129.Matvey Grokhotkov - Liaysan SayfoudinovaRUS12423
130.Mikhail Morozov - Svetlana MerkishinaRUS16823
131. - 132.Leonid Neradovskii - Mariia GalaninaRUS7523
131. - 132.Sergey Perfilov - Vera ElsukovaRUS8123
133.Rahmatullo Artykov - Elizaveta ButrimovaRUS15923
134. - 135.Nikita Timofeev - Lana MalakhovaRUS11923
134. - 135.Artem Solovev - Anastasia AfanasyevaRUS18223
136.Andrey Shipilov - Victoria VlasovaRUS9923
137. - 138.Gleb Cherepinskiy - Alina GalliamovaRUS2623
137. - 138.Nikolay Tarasov - Alina BlizniukRUS13323
139.Daniil Semenov - Marina SavlovskayaRUS16923
140. - 141.Nikita Kochetkov - Dana KulakovaRUS5323
140. - 141.Danil Fedoseev - Elizaveta FedoseevaRUS17223