Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Novosibirsk - Russia on 16 February 2019

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Sergey Bykovsky - Uliana ZhukovaRUS23300375
2.Artem Ivanov - Anastasia BelovaRUS36270338
3.Ilya Burau - Alexandra RazumovaRUS20240300
4.Gleb Danilov - Violetta KarnaushenkoRUS26220275
5.Danil Loshkov - Elizaveta LogachevaRUS46200250
6.Kirill Silivanov - Vlada PekhterevaRUS58180225

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Artem Lukashov - Veronika VoronetskayaRUS47160200
8.Aleksandr Shefler - Kristina MelnikovaKGZ14150188
9.Vitaly Del - Tatiana DostovalovaRUS29140175
10.Kanat Imangaliev - Yekaterina LagutinaKAZ12130162
11.Aikaz Margaryan - Uliana ShachnevaRUS49120150
12.Egor Soloviev - Sofia ShiriaevaRUS62110138

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Ilya Kniazev - Diana FilatovaRUS41100125
14.Danila Didenko - Uliana LuferenkoRUS2890112
15. - 17.Gylle Nino Diluvio - Yeddah Marie CastanaresPHI1180100
15. - 17.Egor Sharkovsky - Vitalina KlimenkoRUS7480100
15. - 17.Sergey Nefedov - Maria LakheyRUS8780100
18.Danila Tarakanov - Nadiya YakhinaRUS866885
19.Timur Khalidov - Vitalina OstaninaRUS916682
20. - 21.Artem Kucherenko - Evgenia RomadanovaRUS456480
20. - 21.Konstantin Tiurin - Maria SkokovaRUS676480
22.Roman Karpenko - Alena NikonovaRUS406075
23.Savely Vagner - Daria GurinaRUS245872
24.Vladislav Soskov - Alina RatinaRUS895569
25.Anton Savin - Tatiana NovikovaRUS565062

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Nikita Kalugin - Darina GiulmetovaRUS395062
27.Ivan Timoshenko - Sofia SmorkalovaRUS825062
28.Alexandr Oskolkov - Elizaveta YurtaevaRUS545062
29.Kirill Prokopiev - Polina ShevtsovaRUS905062
30.Nikolay Elistratov - Arina BaranovaRUS315062
31. - 32.Mark Efimov - Ekaterina KuvyrzinaRUS334556
31. - 32.Egor Nadrin - Daria BuevichRUS524556
33. - 34.Yaroslav Zykov - Polina FalileevaRUS354556
33. - 34.Dmitry Snegiryov - Daryya HubenovaRUS604556
35.Alexandr Kriuchkov - Darya MoskinaRUS804556
36.Nikolai Parygin - Serafima SapezhukRUS774556

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37. - 38.Gleb Levitskiy - Anzhelika KorenevaKAZ134050
37. - 38.Danil Lyulin - Evelina ChugreyRUS834050
39. - 40.Alexey Soloviev - Sofia BatlukRUS614050
39. - 40.Vladik Urazbakhtin - Maria PastukhovaRUS684050
41. - 44.Yury Todoshev - Ksenia LitovkinaRUS664050
41. - 44.Dmitry Khmelevsky - Olga ShashkovaRUS714050
41. - 44.Viktor Slobodin - Daria ChernykhRUS794050
41. - 44.Timur Iarmukhametov - Alina KozlovaRUS814050
45. - 46.Alexandr Berezhnoy - Alena KagarmanovaRUS193544
45. - 46.Yan Mogilevskiy - Tatiana LeonovaRUS503544
47. - 48.Georgy Allagulov - Valeria KuznetsovaRUS153544
47. - 48.Denis Zybin - Anastasiia TitovaRUS843544
49. - 50.Kirill Semeniukov - Daria PalchunenkoRUS5756
49. - 50.Oleg Sirazitdinov - Ekaterina ZubanRUS7856
51. - 52.Aleksandr Chernishov - Mayia KryzhanovskayaRUS7256
51. - 52.Sergey Sharkov - Viktoria PanovaRUS8856
53.Aleksey Buriagin - Ksenia SyromiatnikovaRUS2156
54.Grigory Belikov - Maria ReshetovaRUS8556
55. - 56.Nikita Belov - Oksana ZuevaRUS1856
55. - 56.Egor Chuprov - Angelina BobrovaRUS7356