Ranking of Youth Latin

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Rostov-on-Don - Russian Federation on 24 February 2013

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Alexandru Birca - Anna IsakovichMDA35300420
2.Marius Valcu - Diana CojocarMDA36270378
3.Vladislav Nikishin - Angelina RodinaRUS44
4.Andrey Trubaenko - Daria BarsukovaRUS21220308
5.Ilya Yaroshko - Victoria NaryzhnykhRUS40200280
6.Anton Volkov - Alexandra VasilenkoRUS23

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Andrey Marinich - Veronika MishchenkoRUS39160224
8.Nikita Gukov - Liudmila DukhinaRUS46150210
9. - 10.David Daloglanian - Anastasia TivariRUS49140196
9. - 10.Oleg Novitsky - Julia AndrisRUS52140196
11.Artem Tarasov - Anna PodmarkovaRUS47
12.Alexandru Berzan - Xenia BaibaracMDA34110154

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Alexandr Sheyn - Olesia VychiginaRUS26
14.Vadim Khabibulin - Anastasia MylnikovaRUS4390126
15.Roman Chichukhin - Alexandra SemchenkoRUS5880112
16.Evgeny Magazinshchikov - Zarina SharapovaRUS2775105
17. - 18.Alexandr Mitronin - Anzhelika MitroninaRUS18
17. - 18.Daniil Gorban - Alexandra VoronenkoUKR247098
19.Maxim Zhuvakov - Alena KuznetsovaRUS42
20.Anton Petanov - Valeria ZubkovaRUS53
21. - 22.Philipp Galatov - Julia GarmiderRUS456287
21. - 22.Artem Fedorov - Maria MatsedonskayaRUS556287
23.Nikita Platov - Alina IvanovaRUS56
24.Andrey Uvarov - Violetta MalkovaRUS155577
25.Vadim Dzhangidze - Alisa GlazkovaRUS605070

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Dmitry Ulianikhin - Alexandra AvtomonovaRUS115070
27.Dmitry Abrashkin - Daria SheferRUS75070
28.Alekhey Sabadash - Vladislava PrusUKR325070
29.Vladislav Butrim - Madina KesaevaRUS33
30. - 31.Victor Shkitov - Alina NakokhovaRUS48
30. - 31.Alexandr Gurov - Alisa PetrovaRUS515070
32. - 33.Alexey Alimov - Sofia KovtunovaRUS84563
32. - 33.Dmitry Terentiev - Diana LiapunovaRUS54
34.Andrey Bizhov - Anna BolshakovaRUS29
35.Dmitry Cherviakov - Diana PetrulRUS5
36.Sergey Ksenofontov - Anastasia PovolotskayaRUS3

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37. - 38.Alexandr Steblianko - Daria MakarovaRUS4
37. - 38.Bogdan Kondrakov - Elena ChernovaRUS17
39. - 40.Ilya Rozhkov - Margarita IgnatovaRUS9
39. - 40.Vitaly Arsentiev - Sofia GetsinaRUS30
41.Nikita Anishchenko - Yana BelashovaRUS13
42. - 43.Kirill Chumachenko - Elia GasparianRUS164056
42. - 43.Dmitry Stiupan - Anastasia RudakovaRUS20
44.Denis Prokopenko - Yana FursaRUS50
45.Vladislav Topian - Ekaterina MorozovaRUS59
46.Alexey Klimanov - Kristina TerekhovaRUS22
47. - 48.Artem Astakhov - Alina NaumovaRUS25
47. - 48.Artem Maniukhin - Margarita ManiukhinaRUS38
49. - 50.Maxim Gilunov - Polina RomanchenkoRUS1
49. - 50.Ahmet Burga Kusmez - Ece UzunaliogluTUR5757
51.Maxim Petlin - Antonina GilunovaRUS14
52.Ilya Shepel - Victoria BushRUS10
53. - 54.Alexandr Muray - Daria RiabtsevaRUS12
53. - 54.Ivan Voytov - Polina PonomarevaRUS19
55.Timur Ragimov - Julia PolikarpovaRUS28
56.Ivan Aparin - Ksenia TkachenkoRUS2
57. - 59.Semen Fadeev - Ekaterina ProvotorovaRUS6
57. - 59.Nikita Romanchenko - Polina SamoylenkoRUS37
57. - 59.Mikhail Kirevnin - Daria BabakhovaRUS41
60.Andrey Melnichuk - Àííà ËÿøåíêîRUS31