Ranking of Youth Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Timisoara - Romania on 11 November 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Zicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos AncaROU402300600
2.Tomas Prikryl - Sanela Los ChovancovaCZE339270540
3.Danila Shinkov - Alexandra SvintsovaRUS363240480
4.Luca Arena - Asja OrlandiniITA221220440
5.Alan Aleksander Antriainen - Alisa DupikEST219200400
6.Dolomet Raul Dan - Negoescu CarlaROU264180360

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Wojciech Rokita - Natalia SzczypkaPOL354160320
8.Akim Pekunov - Masa KastelicSLO329150300
9.Matej Svoboda - Sabina KocmanovaCZE375140280
10.Volodymyr Nahirnyak - Oleksandra ShulimaUKR315130260
11.Blazej Snochowski - Zuzanna RysPOL368120240
12.Mykyta Zherdiev - Daryna AntonovaUKR401110220

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Ilia Shvaunov - Anna SneguirBLR365100200
14. - 15.Banu Rares - Banu CatincaAUT22590180
14. - 15.Deyan Vlaykov - Emily VlaykovaBUL39590180
16.Marita Ciprian Petre - Bumba Oana TamaraROU30275150
17.Nikita Eroshenko - Anastasiya BarkovaAZE27070140
18. - 20.Alessandro Galletti - Aurora ProfidiaITA27768136
18. - 20.Lovro Perakovic - Lea StanicCRO33168136
18. - 20.Artem Zaychenko - Ekaterina SternardRUS39868136
21. - 22.Pablo Jovani Ojeda - Rosa Ferrero OliverESP29362124
21. - 22.Podariu Cosmin Ionut - Didea Ioana BiancaROU33562124
23.Ionescu Tudor - Andrei - Alexandru Denisa NicoletaROU28958116
24.Petrica Rares - Miruna Ana Maria StefanescuROU33255110

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Gruita Alex-Darius - Stoica ArianaROU41050100
26.Lazar Petrovic - Katarina AvramovicSRB33350100
27.Jorgen Jensen Averstad - Anastasiya ZakhartchoukNOR29250100
28.Kovago David - Petak MagdolnaHUN25850100
29.Marco Czeto - Deniska FajnerovaSVK25550100
30. - 33.Andrej Balko - Liana MakkosovaSVK22350100
30. - 33.Cazacu Roberto-Costin - Lefter AndreeaROU24250100
30. - 33.Vlad Mihnea Covaci - Andra Roxana DumitruROU24950100
30. - 33.Voinea Alexandru Mihai - Schipor Andreea AlexiaROU39750100
34.Stanislav Kuban - Sofia GelienovaSVK2964590
35.Baranyai Erik Gerhard - Ardelean Daria AlexiaROU2264590
36.Marius Sirbu - Milena PascalMDA3674590

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
37. - 38.Bota Lucas-Alexandru - Cretu Raluca-MariaROU2394080
37. - 38.Engi-Inauan Arthur - Ciubancan Georgiana CarinaROU2684080
39.Ivanescu Alin Valentin - Kristof DianaROU2904080
40.Conia Sebastian - Bartalis Catalina FlaviaROU2454080
41.Ata Erdem Turk - DOGA YURTYERITUR2694080
42.Tulcan Radu Florin - Duma Andreea LaviniaROU3844080
43.Alexandr Domenti - Luciana BucicoMDA4113570
44.Jelle Goubet - Katzenbauer Noah-MariaNED2943570
45.Raoul Griober - Ana Maria SarbuROU3433570
46.Vasilis Galetsas - Aglaia KartaliGRE4133570
47.Dunai Bence - Horvath Petra VandaHUN2663570
48.Zivojin Suvajac - Isidora CvijeticBIH3743570
49.Rozsnyai Marton - Toth BoglarkaHUN356510
50. - 51.Maik Zimmer - Adeline KastalionGER403510
50. - 51.Haralds Lukins - Jelizaveta SlenskaLAT412510
52. - 53.Johannes Jankala - Ann Marie LepikFIN291510
52. - 53.Viktor Nedelkovski - Nina ManasievskaMKD318510