Ranking of Senior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 07 April 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Stefano Bernardini - Stefania MartelliniITA2300645
2.Gert Faustmann - Alexandra KleyGER12270580
3.Pierre Payen - Isabelle ReyjalFRA62240516
4.Vittorio Bramati - Silvia MartorelliITA3220473
5.Thorsten Zirm - Sonja SchwarzGER94200430
6.Rene Seyboth - Heike SeybothGER78180387

5. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Tiit Hindpere - Ene HindpereEST98160344
8.Fiorenzo Fortin - Marianna VoltanITA16150322
9. - 12.Massimiliano Ferrini - Elisabetta GalileiITA14140301
9. - 12.Armando Nespoli - Natalia GualandrisITA54140301
9. - 12.Evgeny Olkov - Marina BelyaevaRUS57140301
9. - 12.Konstantin Maletz - Corina MaletzGER101140301

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13. - 14.Giacomo Mini - Carmine BantiITA51100215
13. - 14.Peter Pfeiffer - Miriam PfeifferGER65100215
15.Alan Sivieri - Monica RainieriITA8080172
16. - 17.Harald Ebner - Barbara Wanek-ZajicAUT1075161
16. - 17.Stefano Santucci - Verusca PalliniITA7475161
18. - 20.Lubor Hala - Sarka HalovaCZE2368146
18. - 20.Dirk Regitz - Fabienne RegitzGER6968146
18. - 20.Mario Unger - Andrea UngerAUT8668146
21. - 22.Sergiy Shaf - Olga ShafUKR7962133
21. - 22.Jordi Mayral Esteban - Eva Aguilera LloberaESP10962133
23.Cosimo Napoletano - Carmela MartelliITA10258125
24.Kevin Mikkelsen - Eva BroerupDEN5055118

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
25.Roderik Mennens - Ruth van de MoesdijkNED4950108
26.Dietmar Sengl - Sonja SenglAUT10650108
27. - 28.Luca Dottori - Marina MorgantiniITA850108
27. - 28.Kai Schoenherr - Silke LudwigGER7650108
29. - 31.Norbert Jaeger - Beate Christine Jaeger-EberhardtGER3150108
29. - 31.Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-JordanAUT3550108
29. - 31.John Townsend - Sabine KuntzeENG10750108
32. - 34.Achim Hobl - Kerstin HahnGER274597
32. - 34.Artur Mitterer - Petra MittererGER524597
32. - 34.Zbigniew Rybarczyk - Anke SchmidtGER734597
35. - 38.Robrecht Krikilion - Nadia SchepensBEL424597
35. - 38.Andreas Malik - Christine MalikGER454597
35. - 38.Anton Marcek - Jana MarcekovaSVK474597
35. - 38.Massimo Peverero - Francesca IannoniITA644597
39.Michael Haul - Larissa HaulGER254086
40.Oleg Eskov - Julia MikhinaRUS1084086
41.Andrea Fiolini - Marzia BonafeITA154086
42.Kenn Pihl Petersen - Heidi SoerensenDEN634086
43.Horst Retzer - Birgit Eva RetzerGER703575
44.Christian Pilz - Michaela StadlerAUT1033575
45. - 46.Dirk Dittrich - Jeanette DittrichGER73575
45. - 46.Sven Spengemann - Ramona SpengemannGER823575
47. - 48.Harald Huempfer - Ursula HuempferGER303575
47. - 48.Ivan Benko - Miroslava BenkovaSVK963575

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
49.Vladislav Fedyushin - Natalia PerunovaRUS13511
50.Andrea Tonolo - Stefania De RossiITA85511
51. - 52.Toni Haselberger - Martina GanstererAUT24511
51. - 52.Luca Viel - Cinzia PiccinITA90511
53. - 56.Oliver Draeger - Andrea Simon-DraegerGER9511
53. - 56.Manfred Grossberger - Ingeborg GrossbergerAUT20511
53. - 56.Michael Raschka - Brigitte RaschkaAUT68511
53. - 56.Carsten Spengemann - Birgit SpengemannGER83511
57. - 58.Milan Jandejsek - Jana PavlovaCZE33511
57. - 58.Andrzej Kepczynski - Anna KepczynskaPOL99511
59. - 60.Stephen Thurston - Deborah ThurstonENG84511
59. - 60.Bernhard Baldauf - Barbara BaldaufAUT95511
61. - 62.Claudio Giorgetti - Osanna GianiITA18511
61. - 62.Peter Grossholzner - Andrea KaibaAUT97511
63. - 64.Guenther Grund - Branislava TschuschnigAUT21511
63. - 64.Franz Ortner - Isabella OrtnerAUT58511
65.Luis Rodriguez - Maria Teresa VillarESP72511
66.Gilles Montandon - Marion MontandonFRA110511
67. - 71.Michael Hackner - Manuela TreindlGER22511
67. - 71.Wolfgang Kalny - Ursula KalnyAUT36511
67. - 71.Rainer Schramm - Marion SchrammGER77511
67. - 71.Michael Vejda - Alexandra HartnerAUT88511
67. - 71.Jiri Vesely - Zdenka VeselaCZE89511
72. - 75.Ulrich Czempinski - Andrea BacherGER6511
72. - 75.Miroslav Koula - Jana MichelovaCZE41511
72. - 75.Igor Pavlychev - Svetlana PavlychevaRUS61511
72. - 75.Philipp Vana - Corina StaedtlerGER87511
76. - 77.Helmut Lindmair - Diana StueberGER43511
76. - 77.Marcos Sanchez Rocamora - Rosana Rodriguez MarzoESP104511
78.Friedrich Koenigstorfer - Michaela HeiningerAUT39511
79. - 81.Roberto Corti - Lorella CentellegheITA5511
79. - 81.David Hodge - Martina Lochner-HodgeGER28511
79. - 81.Ulf Nagel - Doris NagelGER53511

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
82. - 84.Harald Mann - Iris EngelGER46511
82. - 84.Merten Puschmann - Antje RadesGER67511
82. - 84.Jos Spanjer - Ingrid ZoontjesNED81511
85. - 87.Edi Aladjadjian - Irina IonchevaBUL1511
85. - 87.Branislav Kostal - Alena KostalovaSVK40511
85. - 87.Jens Riedel - Silka RiedelGER71511
88.Heiko Schlage - Bettina SchlageGER105511
89. - 90.Dirk Pape - Martina GlosemeyerGER60511
89. - 90.Thomas Schoen - Corina KatzmayrAUT75511
91.Arno Nowatzky - Stefanie NowatzkyGER56511
92. - 94.Ulrich Exinger - Monika ExingerGER11511
92. - 94.Peter Hebenstreit - Iris HebenstreitAUT26511
92. - 94.Jiri Vrana - Jaromira VranovaCZE92511
95.Andreas Pikel - Anita Niedermann-PikelAUT66511
96.Stefan Holz - Valentina HolzGER29511
97.Steffen Kniestedt - Antje KniestedtGER3824
98. - 100.Sascha Groh - Beate GrohGER1924
98. - 100.Juergen Lueders - Karin LuedersGER4424
98. - 100.Heiko Wehr - Sabine WehrGER9324
101.Ralf Noack - Almut NoackGER5524
102.Hartmut Kloth - Susanne KlothGER3724
103.Roman Bullmann - Martina BullmannGER424
104.Dominique Leroy - Pascaline LeroyFRA10024