Ranking of Senior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF Open taken place in Vienna - Austria on 08 April 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
1.Thorsten Zirm - Sonja SchwarzGER85300570
2.Slawek Lukawczyk - Janine-Nicole DesaiENG45270513
3.Gert Faustmann - Alexandra KleyGER11240456
4.Ivo Simacek - Katerina BendovaCZE103220418
5.Vittorio Bramati - Silvia MartorelliITA2200380
6.Rene Seyboth - Heike SeybothGER73180342

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
7.Konstantin Maletz - Corina MaletzGER90160304
8.Peter Pfeiffer - Miriam PfeifferGER61150285
9.Alan Sivieri - Monica RainieriITA74140266
10.Fiorenzo Fortin - Marianna VoltanITA15130247
11. - 12.Massimiliano Ferrini - Elisabetta GalileiITA13120228
11. - 12.Dirk Regitz - Fabienne RegitzGER64120228

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
13.Jordi Mayral Esteban - Eva Aguilera LloberaESP102100190
14.Rastislav Pupik - Henrieta MlyncarovaSVK9590171
15.Robrecht Krikilion - Nadia SchepensBEL4280152
16.Giacomo Mini - Carmine BantiITA5275142
17.Evgeny Olkov - Marina BelyaevaRUS5870133
18. - 19.Lubor Hala - Sarka HalovaCZE2168129
18. - 19.Dietmar Sengl - Sonja SenglAUT9768129
20. - 22.Norbert Jaeger - Beate Christine Jaeger-EberhardtGER3264122
20. - 22.Rafal Konopacki - Beata LichockaPOL4064122
20. - 22.Mario Unger - Andrea UngerAUT8164122
23.Kai Schoenherr - Silke LudwigGER7058110
24.Harald Ebner - Barbara Wanek-ZajicAUT955104
25.Michael Haul - Larissa HaulGER245095

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
26.Kenn Pihl Petersen - Heidi SoerensenDEN605095
27. - 29.Vladislav Fedyushin - Natalia PerunovaRUS125095
27. - 29.Roderik Mennens - Ruth van de MoesdijkNED515095
27. - 29.Radek Pipal - Jana PazderovaCZE945095
30. - 32.Luca Dottori - Marina MorgantiniITA75095
30. - 32.Achim Hobl - Kerstin HahnGER275095
30. - 32.Zbigniew Rybarczyk - Anke SchmidtGER685095
33. - 36.Oliver Draeger - Andrea Simon-DraegerGER84586
33. - 36.Juergen Harrer - Elke SchacherlAUT224586
33. - 36.Rudy van Rooijen - Marina MoskvitinaNED1004586
33. - 36.Kevin Mikkelsen - Eva BroerupDEN1044586
37. - 38.Artur Mitterer - Petra MittererGER534076
37. - 38.John Townsend - Sabine KuntzeENG994076
39.Seiichi Ishikawa - Michiko IshikawaJPN314076
40. - 41.Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-JordanAUT354076
40. - 41.Andreas Malik - Christine MalikGER464076
42. - 43.Anton Marcek - Jana MarcekovaSVK484076
42. - 43.Sven Spengemann - Ramona SpengemannGER764076
44.Peter Langthaler - Claudia LangthalerAUT443566
45. - 47.Harald Huempfer - Ursula HuempferGER303566
45. - 47.Horst Retzer - Birgit Eva RetzerGER653566
45. - 47.Petr Florian - Michaela FlorianovaCZE1053566
48. - 49.Dirk Dittrich - Jeanette DittrichGER63566
48. - 49.Carsten Spengemann - Birgit SpengemannGER773566
50.Claudio Giorgetti - Osanna GianiITA17510

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #BasePoints
51. - 52.Rainer Schramm - Marion SchrammGER71510
51. - 52.Christian Pilz - Michaela StadlerAUT93510
53.Libor Blazek - Dana ZeleznaCZE1510
54.Gregor Hoffmann - Sabina KampkoetterGER101510
55.Marius Torka - Barbara TorkaGER18510
56.Philipp Vana - Corina StaedtlerGER82510
57. - 58.Guenther Grund - Branislava TschuschnigAUT20510
57. - 58.Yoshinori Nagasawa - Mitsue NagasawaJPN54510
59. - 60.Arsen Jahoda - Ljubica JahodaCRO33510
59. - 60.Milan Jandejsek - Jana PavlovaCZE34510
61. - 65.Christian Karau - Anette KarauGER36510
61. - 65.Michael Raschka - Brigitte RaschkaAUT63510
61. - 65.Luis Rodriguez - Maria Teresa VillarESP67510
61. - 65.Jiri Vesely - Zdenka VeselaCZE83510
61. - 65.Marcos Sanchez Rocamora - Rosana Rodriguez MarzoESP96510
66.Miroslav Koula - Jana MichelovaCZE41510
67. - 69.Roberto Corti - Lorella CentellegheITA4510
67. - 69.Toni Haselberger - Martina GanstererAUT23510
67. - 69.Bernhard Baldauf - Barbara BaldaufAUT86510
70.Igor Pavlychev - Svetlana PavlychevaRUS59510
71. - 72.Merten Puschmann - Antje RadesGER62510
71. - 72.Jens Riedel - Silka RiedelGER66510
73.Ulrich Czempinski - Andrea BacherGER5510
74. - 76.Hartmut Kloth - Susanne KlothGER37510
74. - 76.Harald Mann - Iris EngelGER47510
74. - 76.Radomir Mlejnsky - Alice MlejnskaCZE92510
77. - 78.Stefan Holz - Valentina HolzGER29510
77. - 78.Stephen Thurston - Deborah ThurstonENG79510
79. - 80.Ulrich Exinger - Monika ExingerGER10510
79. - 80.Peter Hebenstreit - Iris HebenstreitAUT25510
81. - 86.David Hodge - Martina Lochner-HodgeGER28510
81. - 86.Steffen Kniestedt - Antje KniestedtGER38510
81. - 86.Friedrich Koenigstorfer - Michaela HeiningerAUT39510
81. - 86.Heiko Wehr - Sabine WehrGER84510
81. - 86.Dominique Leroy - Pascaline LeroyFRA89510
81. - 86.Gerhard Sztasek - Karin LepedatAUT98510
87. - 91.Roman Bullmann - Martina BullmannGER3510
87. - 91.Ulf Nagel - Doris NagelGER55510
87. - 91.Ralf Noack - Almut NoackGER57510
87. - 91.Roman Skyba - Jana SkybovaCZE75510
87. - 91.Igor Jucha - Ludmila JuchovaSVK88510
92.Sascha Groh - Beate GrohGER19510