Ranking of Under 21 Ten Dance

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Ljubljana - Slovenia on 04 November 2017

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Vladislav Kolesnikov - Naja DolencSLO44
2.Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria OblakovaFDSARR4
3.Eric Izakson - Mishel MageraISR12
4.Victor Bychkov - Alina AtamanchukFDSARR42
5.Andrea Roccatti - Flaminia IannoneITA5
6.Jan Janzen - Vitalina BuninaGER20

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7.Tin Sanjkovic - Anna IlinaCRO41
8.Jure Bergant - Milana ChekanovaSLO23
9.Einoras Degutis - Valery Mishel PetrunaLTU11
10.Vincenzo Chianese - Francesca Pia PalmieriITA43
11.Samuel Hacke - Katarina HermanovaUSA37
12.Gleb Bannikov - Maria SmirnovaFDSARR13

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13.Yury Batyrev - Elizaveta GurianovaFDSARR45
14.Iliya Dobrev - Ana MesecSLO16
15.Alexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise HougesenDEN3
16.Bartosz Lugowski - Olivia PopekPOL7
17.Ivan Jarnec - Ana EkartSLO18
18.Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina OnishiJPN15
19.Kazuki Sugawara - Laura CollavizzaJPN26
20.Jurica Kavran - Tihana VusicCRO24
21.Michael Ziga - Victoria SauerwaldGER30
22.Joao Relha - Alicja CiesielskaPOR22
23.Roman Pecha - Eliska KoldovaCZE36
24.David Ovsievitch - Katarina StefkovaGER47

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
25.Radovan Kurinec - Eliska LencesovaSVK35
26.Davide Corrodi - Maja KucharczykSUI9
27.NIcola Zampa - Lucrezia BacchiITA31
28.Alessandro Bidinat - Anna CarboneITA1
29.Daniel Mueller - Anna GommerGER8
30.Otelea Catalin Andrei - Popa Maria DianaROU6
31.Matteo Bertola - Olimpia PiscitelliITA27
32. - 33.Sergey Seliuk - Erminia Laura Bjerring MirasolaDEN49
32. - 33.Tauke Turebekov - Sofia ImbondoSVK50
34.Patrik Seretin - Ema PilicCRO34
35.Matteo Mariano - Erika CareriITA28
36.Alex Koren - Ekaterina NovikovaSVK2
37.Kaito Chiba - Rinka ChibaJPN25
38.Jan Hafner - Pina ErzenSLO19
39.Stepan Pleyer - Marketa FeiferovaCZE39
40.Jarno Miani - Lisa TomatITA21
41.Rakoczy Zsombor - Jozsa JankaHUN46
42.Benjamin Pries - Johanne Reinert MortensenDEN48
43.Oliver Willestofte - Amalia Oere PetersenDEN33
44.Lucas Isnard Gonzalez - Yllona ChauliaguetFRA14
45.Tamas Kassai - Nina SliskovaSVK40
46.Ivan Devcic - Petra KolaricCRO17

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailEgor Nikolaev - Aleksandra RaskatovaRUS
detailStefan Cloudt - Eline CloudtNED

No-Show couples

CoupleCountry
detailMatvei Minkevich - Yuliya MatsiutaBLR