Ranking of Junior II Standard

The following results are from the WDSF World Championship taken place in Sibiu - Romania on 03 November 2018

Ranking

Final

RankCoupleCountryStart #
1.Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia PhilipchukRUS26
2.Egor Perepelitsyn - Maria BarykinaRUS39
3.Batranu Razvan-George - Dica Ana-MariaROU3
4.Philipp Vovk - Angelina GensrichGER61
5.Mikhail Vinokurov - Mayya SpirinaAZE60
6.Riccardo Perretta - Eleonora PetronilliITA40

4. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
7. - 8.Denys Boiko - Oleksandra NonkoUKR7
7. - 8.Justas Gedgaudas - Aine RutkauskaiteLTU13
9.David Jenner - Elisabeth TuigunovGER20
10.Maxim Zhilenkov - Arina MolochnikovaKAZ67
11. - 12.Tamas Kristof Kis - Maria NagyovaSVK25
11. - 12.Hristian Vaglyarov - Victoria PetrovaBUL54

3. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
13. - 16.Andreas Lepiste - Sofia DzevulskajaEST32
13. - 16.Dumitru Sardari - Felicia LunguMDA48
13. - 16.Vatamaniuc Alexandru Andrei - Ioana Daiana StanciuROU57
13. - 16.Sevastsyan Zolatau - Iryna KomarBLR70
17.Urban Istvan - Urban LillaHUN53
18.Glovatskyi Rostyslav - Chefanova JuliyaUKR15
19.Tomasz Ruszkowski - Julia MozdyniewiczPOL47
20.Nikita Nikitin - Natalia MoraruMDA37
21. - 22.Artur Biele - Marija Elizabete KravcukaLAT5
21. - 22.Ratmir Vasilyev - Amina DauletkaliyevaKAZ56
23. - 24.Mihkel Jantson - Alexandra SkvortsovaEST19
23. - 24.Jaroslav Jesensky - Simona PavlovicovaSVK21
25.Kacper Raputa - Wiktoria TylekPOL43

2. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
26. - 27.Oliver Los Chovanec - Tina SachovaCZE33
26. - 27.Shu Ziyuan - Liang XinyueCHN69
28. - 29.Jakov Bjelac - Magdalena VidasCRO6
28. - 29.Aurimas Meska - Gabija LapseviciuteLTU36
30.Idan Attias - Moran MosheISR2
31. - 32.Gustavs Bergmanis - Helma ViksnaLAT4
31. - 32.Roy Kricheli - Mariia RiabushkinaAUT29
33.Ivan Prakhau - Katsiaryna SatskevichBLR42
34.Sin Kam Ho - Lee JerryHKG49
35.Daniel Boruvka - Barbora BoruvkovaCZE8
36.Alessandro Laineri - Ginevra NanniITA30
37. - 38.Dennis Gluskin - Anna PerzanCAN16
37. - 38.Kovacs-Kalic Karoly Peter - Farkas LilianaHUN28
39.Guilherme Rodrigues - Marta CoelhoPOR45
40.Yigit Alemdaroglu - Nehir PolatTUR1
41.Cambei Robert- Mihail - Tatiana Gonzalez ContrerasESP10
42. - 43.Franco Marinovic - Hana GrahovacCRO34
42. - 43.Adrian Romanowski - Rebekka Yr ArnardottirISL46
44.Ariel Zaidman - Eden ZaltsmanISR66
45.Masaki Kinoshita - Marino KataokaJPN24
46. - 48.Lassi Kokkonen - Saaga BruunFIN27
46. - 48.Zan Stajan - Ana StajanSLO51
46. - 48.Tilo Wiese - Jale ZinserSUI63

1. Round

RankCoupleCountryStart #
49. - 51.Mitchell Hayutt - Sophia LevitUSA18
49. - 51.Rhys Oakley - Lilly TaylorAUS38
49. - 51.Tobias Skandov - Astrid Louise MayerDEN50
52.Thomas Zinger - Sarah StolarskyCAN68
53. - 55.Benjamin Jonsson - Amalie HindsgaulSWE22
53. - 55.Daniel Lavrukhin - Amy BoyleIRL31
53. - 55.Soma Yamamoto - Marina MikiJPN64
56.Luke Walsh - Hayleigh MillerIRL62
57.Kenny Rey - Doreen AmamiFRA44
58.Nikolaos Karoglou - Polyvia MoschouGRE23
59.Venelin Venkov - Borislava Ivaylova NankovaBUL58
60.Christian Mayrhofer - Petra MayrhoferAUT35
61. - 62.Samet Canturk - Mine Irmak SelekTUR11
61. - 62.Nikola Popovic - Andrea SavanovicSRB41
63.Thomas Halfdan Mellbye Valkner - Pia Fredriksen LauritzenNOR55
64. - 65.Vladimir Gubica - Natasa KosanovicSRB17
64. - 65.Dimitar Trajkovski - Zorica SimjanovskaMKD52
66. - 67.Eduardo Antonio Ferreira Caetano - Beatriz Morgado ConstantinoPOR9
66. - 67.Max Glabe - Oline Blavik-LindaasNOR14

Excused couples

CoupleCountry
detailDavid Aylarov - Aleksandra AfanasevaUZB
detailDavid Vigo Outon - Clara Pereira NodarESP